unfreeze.fpsclasico.de - 2W
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.159.53}:27961 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3f]:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclasico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
[I've]Pain
oKo*Cthulhulul
PeachBitch
me
axl.EZ
Facehugger
oKo*WhoAmI?!
[ILM]^Mike
Accuracy
War-Dayia
-=ASS=-RICKY!!
oKo*3yE
4real
oKo*3yE
^{BLACK}NASTIA
Ugh-Zan
^OnlyR^a!L>Ass
Damage
Miroslav
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
oKo*WhoAmI?!
^OnlyR^a!L>Ass
Reward
-=ASS=-RICKY!!
[ILM]^Blaze
Freeze Tag
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
GrindinG.RaW
[ILM]^Blaze
XxX
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*cacahuete
Item
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
EV
IDDQD
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player
Facehugger
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
[ILM]^Blaze
[ILM]^Blaze
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
Teamplay
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
Miroslav
Facehugger
Miscellaneous
^OnlyR^a!L>Ass
oKo*cacahuete
Lubaka
Hall Of Fame
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1Player76213620.1%41.77%0.575.571414.3%884.9
2shlemsky2629828818.6%49.17%1.2517.142114.3%987.9
3MIKALOJUS814620318.1%32.05%0.623.973225.7%811.2
4Jeeper1506524317.5%43.35%0.885.244126.1%929.5
5Deimos1159416517.6%44.12%1.269.092326.1%986.6
6Polydor1203022019.0%39.86%0.687.142126.9%977.2
7IDontKnow2715127322.7%51.21%1.1816.951928.6%1155.0
8SuperpyriN1476619113.0%43.13%1.1113.311629.4%1036.9
9PRETORIENS2158340321.1%37.70%0.749.933030.6%918.4
10Crazyenis1543827317.4%39.02%0.7013.711431.3%941.0
11JohnWick'sDog35114527825.3%53.98%1.7829.181731.6%1312.7
12Hola250536617.9%44.04%0.697.083631.7%1017.7
13Rostov_on_Don921517018.1%44.80%0.635.102133.3%805.0
14Damn_cell_conn73713816.6%41.95%0.585.711433.3%901.2
15narcell.EZ1549218725.6%47.08%1.3116.401533.3%934.9
16qrsq1265021426.0%44.05%0.8210.351733.3%977.9
17T.U.R.Y3509935425.2%53.94%1.2614.483134.4%1222.6
18jablade82273059.3%37.27%0.361.855935.0%742.5
19bIg_dIck1006020313.9%37.45%0.788.421935.0%793.4
20oKo^Blind122198827.4%58.94%1.588.291735.0%1066.4
21VANO834818914.9%35.04%0.697.711735.3%899.3
22JEBAC_KURWY_PISOWSKIE1749522818.4%43.19%1.178.683135.3%1063.1
23P901257928022.8%34.50%0.7311.331836.4%864.3
24n1543518517.1%47.96%1.028.592236.4%972.6
25Slawulus40216954316.1%44.64%1.0514.643936.4%1112.4
26.****76936870830.9%51.71%1.6024.724636.7%1450.7
27Noob915016613.8%38.17%0.848.291736.8%940.5
28qaz52431889116.2%40.23%0.949.918537.1%1242.8
29HorseMan's-son-NOOB1404325719.2%38.70%0.716.542837.5%958.6
30+PRETORIENS963923620.3%35.91%0.577.941738.1%769.8
31Iapetus2322510770215.7%33.15%0.476.045538.1%846.5
32Amdoro1185512136221.5%47.00%1.2521.487938.4%1398.1
33Click Cl.19810344712.0%34.30%0.678.143738.6%934.1
34UnaimedPlayer1616216021.5%49.16%1.3913.941638.9%928.1
35snailhunter841412140515.0%39.98%0.8911.1911239.0%1149.1
36^prawdy82228725.8%46.18%1.185.202039.1%989.4
37rs52621563119.6%44.90%1.1715.124939.2%969.4
38Irwin21610740623.3%37.05%0.7911.542839.4%1086.5
39JTrain35610043921.6%48.60%1.0413.413439.5%1200.3
40#GDC.Paperinik776332121517.3%41.46%0.9114.777539.5%1126.7
41oRnate2108230217.4%43.96%0.967.683839.5%1044.0
42LockDown52527658121.1%49.00%1.3815.405239.7%1297.6
43EVES36318963218.0%41.18%0.878.126839.7%1105.3
44Ao966422815.6%36.54%0.709.411740.0%938.2
45Psiho1358016420.9%47.28%1.3011.941840.0%953.4
46Miss Much1293412423.4%51.04%1.307.762140.0%1005.9
47KoMuTaN31711841816.5%44.37%1.049.464640.0%1091.5
48LavaJoe52890398103821.5%46.28%1.2417.177540.0%1348.8
49DumB NooB25114147712.8%39.63%0.8212.253240.5%985.6
50prova53815147519.0%53.92%1.4519.143640.5%1310.4
51RandonStrait32221169314.8%35.83%0.779.355740.9%1011.9
52yetlguru973272168216.6%41.19%0.747.7316141.1%1196.5
53=Pavel= CZ30011736624.0%49.42%1.1416.042641.4%1095.1
54A1868311100621.7%48.29%1.1714.568141.6%1360.2
55Stoned.EZ70931887524.2%48.18%1.1710.2710041.6%1177.8
56Karen472322131313.9%32.25%0.609.808141.7%942.1
57(ILM)^TurkBlom103143194020.6%52.60%1.5520.897041.9%1438.2
58SOLAR***48218566617.2%45.99%1.007.948441.9%1118.7
59oKo*yUb29911622127.4%55.29%1.8714.822841.9%1224.0
60Mousko de Hama794828915.7%28.30%0.447.941642.1%747.7
61Millionaire66029688416.8%44.18%1.0813.467142.1%1222.8
62Inchtabokatables53527089316.2%41.37%0.907.5910642.2%1158.2
63Browenke50817961518.8%50.41%1.1211.086242.3%1183.0
64KAMIKAZE500301159112.9%31.41%0.507.3510942.3%866.4
65D_R_v_O883513222.9%40.55%0.925.122442.3%902.8
66Monika50028771018.4%41.92%1.1115.745042.3%1221.6
67FilthyPirate11821094234621.8%37.84%0.9711.8519243.1%1241.6
68szimigo31915133615.9%49.70%1.3913.823443.2%1195.0
69Reswega1253724614.7%37.71%0.665.592943.3%870.2
7099924113053513.1%38.10%0.698.244543.5%880.4
71Quakekidda..........1413624418.5%40.17%0.728.432143.5%960.6
72Flo2299325022.2%46.92%1.2814.642243.5%1032.0
73-OfC-imprecise80037588428.5%46.52%1.3314.518143.5%1331.4
74PRETORIENS39115970421.9%39.17%0.7811.224943.5%1127.6
75lee51123655624.7%48.51%1.3413.345643.5%1309.4
76FUKER771914617.6%39.98%0.656.861443.8%828.4
77[TYSKIE]R4Kol1464015929.1%50.76%1.1612.401543.8%1001.5
78KD1780829172320.8%52.38%1.5120.0713043.8%1399.7
79HorseMan.EZ70637883818.1%45.89%1.2912.188943.9%1366.7
80NatoOtanPlyr49521878613.4%43.28%0.9110.806644.0%1148.9
81dan1182445169114.6%43.98%0.969.8616544.0%1244.4
82nOOO8803713911.6%38.82%0.848.361444.4%915.5
83Doc1276446109626.6%52.81%1.5718.729244.4%1467.1
84ADR@S[S@D]46031780414.7%40.24%0.9712.146444.6%1091.8
85Putin56432497915.5%42.89%0.919.459444.7%1086.1
86Alessandro24915134319.3%43.47%1.1611.763444.7%1030.3
87ice1328482121718.8%52.93%1.4919.899144.8%1408.0
88^flipmode1870784249818.3%43.67%1.0613.2020144.8%1394.0
89*mVm*Paku3088123425.3%57.32%1.6614.962644.8%1355.7
90ledkast53019149119.5%53.42%1.4716.774344.9%1283.2
91Jean2008962314.8%28.43%0.468.033645.0%812.7
92leonid63rus2377684229817.1%52.62%1.3313.9821945.0%1537.8
93XxX736913138811.2%35.85%1.1919.408545.1%1166.6
94ArmorLux4221809069.8%39.21%0.666.768945.3%955.2
95GosteLLo54620592716.7%42.35%0.8111.736445.3%1150.9
96PeachBitch20310527933.9%41.70%1.1011.002845.5%996.7
97SlavaPeruny!?2065618323.7%57.89%1.4212.482145.5%1266.9
98drP70334364819.0%51.09%1.6114.537245.5%1285.6
99Log@n1398500157723.2%46.60%1.2017.1011145.6%1348.2
100Terminator75838269222.2%52.45%1.6521.925245.6%1258.7
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-01-28 05:41:16 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.012641s (0.00958s)