unfreeze.fpsclasico.de - 2W
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27961 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
NIGHTMARE!!!
Ares
<L2P>^Lodgie
SakiS
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
_(TOG)_EM
[ILM]^Blaze
^Princess
Accuracy
Ares
bl4h
-=ASS=-Toxic
GrembilbmAsseater
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!
aimer
PUFF
Infin!ty
Damage
aimer
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
[Runo]
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
Reward
[I've]Pain
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Freeze Tag
me
me
Kun-Szabo
-=ASS=-ang3lfish
PegLeg
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
[Runo]
Item
oKo*cacahuete
Doc
party:over
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
bl4h
Player
oKo*cacahuete
oKo*cacahuete
aimer
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
.WTF!P0rsche?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Miroslav
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
Teamplay
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
oKo*cacahuete
Miscellaneous
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
Infin!ty
[ILM]^vrtx
Hall Of Fame
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1one and only1425718216.5%45.57%1.0913.271517.6%1011.3
2Quakekidda..........1574431216.5%36.19%0.647.732629.6%886.3
3:::3736457922.1%45.20%0.757.675730.5%905.8
4Toncek1445929815.6%39.62%0.684.954131.7%885.6
5Pierog.PifPaf1497832018.0%38.06%0.7112.611831.8%842.4
6D_R_v_O1261514322.2%48.40%0.987.421933.3%893.2
7.1907526913.7%44.53%0.988.283233.3%914.3
8s@YMon100239240.4%52.86%1.328.791433.3%950.3
9Susie39622338025.0%52.13%1.6217.193633.3%1338.4
10^flipmode35110539220.9%46.36%1.1611.693934.1%982.7
11^yetlguru1355628213.7%38.87%0.676.163134.2%836.5
12NIGHTMARE!!!2107136021.2%41.05%0.789.373034.3%957.2
13lions726357107213.1%44.41%1.0113.378134.4%1160.9
14yootoo1588934523.7%35.39%0.719.502634.5%914.9
15ND35214338121.0%48.48%1.3019.042634.5%1145.5
16oKo*cTh2144713341.6%59.72%1.9515.351735.0%1079.8
17Oli24310939017.1%39.83%0.9010.353435.1%1050.4
18PETROVICH140445310.9%38.63%0.321.579235.3%770.8
19G[e]minus27714440616.6%42.03%1.0314.033035.5%1041.7
20OMEN218546215.0%37.78%0.486.763335.9%863.2
21ZergAteMyScV2416223618.5%50.76%1.2813.172336.0%1127.7
22GremlinAsseater1486014522.4%47.32%1.429.902136.4%960.9
23TOPMO325417957013.8%36.63%0.769.414636.5%892.6
24HelgaRUS36718550915.0%41.56%1.0814.923736.6%1072.3
25E1107038113.3%35.21%0.474.094436.7%775.8
26[I've]Pain3116228522.9%52.47%1.3014.352637.0%1129.9
27Neva28811836722.4%44.21%1.1010.413937.5%1033.2
28Fakand01245414525.4%45.13%1.2211.121638.1%1096.9
29bublifuk27012243517.9%42.00%0.9010.593738.3%1092.4
309991373931613.8%38.67%0.564.893638.6%818.3
31EverGreen1265416621.2%42.18%1.0812.861438.9%878.4
32UnnamedOctopus1857220822.5%45.97%1.2313.531938.9%1040.0
33NamedPlayer14510435414.8%32.98%0.706.733739.0%917.9
34WB1731114520017.8%41.93%0.787.802039.1%911.9
35pip1847223326.3%44.29%1.0912.802039.1%1045.0
36Easy boy2351737826.5%46.38%0.664.855239.3%927.9
37NamenTURK1798020619.3%47.64%1.259.962639.3%1044.2
38NoBody30412369422.3%35.19%0.616.896239.7%902.7
39Hoody44518381325.9%39.84%0.777.488439.8%1014.9
40toxiq1155015618.2%47.21%1.055.692940.0%900.3
41EL Prezident@44423193612.0%37.07%0.728.138340.2%944.5
42Silver<>Surfer43924787514.6%37.23%0.787.808840.4%1110.1
43LOL?[EQ]57230055118.0%52.14%1.5818.554740.4%1081.0
44solar-lunar47718080911.8%44.27%0.816.649940.5%1043.9
45Akm31212973711.3%34.25%0.606.586740.8%826.3
46Domestos1060298164215.9%42.58%0.839.1814840.8%1183.2
47SERBO32921863917.9%37.24%0.859.126040.9%991.0
48ArtifacT2226524219.3%50.26%1.1813.672140.9%1069.9
49CF2287540517.9%38.98%0.755.515541.0%970.3
50RandonStrait908443174815.7%38.87%0.779.8613741.0%1071.8
51already*Legendary***23312540527.2%37.11%0.889.683741.0%999.0
52Iapetus231668146317.8%33.87%0.535.614441.2%880.4
53Sue915523114.3%33.84%0.639.731541.2%889.6
54null1405013520.4%50.79%1.4012.671541.2%1091.9
55KAMIKAZE736422187611.5%33.24%0.629.9811641.4%1026.7
56Greta37017446118.5%47.30%1.1812.094541.5%1149.1
57Poody54127966420.7%45.75%1.2313.676041.5%1199.6
58BB773416413.7%38.31%0.675.841941.7%851.7
59xXzenon2832515042024.7%44.02%1.1310.804442.0%1109.6
60james112019016.8%39.80%0.596.591742.1%935.3
61^ASS ^REDRUM1377707158418.4%46.49%1.3117.8111742.1%1342.3
62oKo*WhoAmI?!42412013642.5%69.65%3.9727.202042.1%1461.6
63kubano1636721617.4%46.61%1.0611.502042.3%926.5
64umofd57216873523.0%46.93%1.0113.215642.6%1165.7
65Millhouse1367421316.6%42.84%0.985.833642.9%893.7
66Narren775011218.0%43.78%1.126.681942.9%912.2
67Immortall34510438922.1%49.91%1.157.366142.9%1119.3
68mous39717451022.4%46.13%1.1210.575442.9%1123.0
69snailhunter1360576232719.2%41.27%0.839.9819442.9%1150.0
70DumbitezYoHoHito2858925125.3%52.69%1.4811.003442.9%1198.7
71^Princess55316541820.8%55.65%1.7112.175942.9%1334.7
72GosteLLo632231127214.7%39.83%0.687.7111243.0%961.3
73-OfC-UniX3547433119.5%52.88%1.2912.233543.2%1115.6
74Mr.Flibble67329984121.9%46.93%1.1515.196443.3%1279.0
75terran19712349811.2%31.68%0.646.045343.3%862.2
76Zer052224369317.8%45.25%1.1015.305043.3%1120.5
77[9ll] Belarus717322103915.0%44.10%1.009.1911343.4%1181.9
78buch_szakalak75035382723.6%48.35%1.3317.516343.4%1286.3
79^xan106238097020.5%53.54%1.4912.9911143.4%1445.9
80XxX14818329310.0%35.55%1.1316.552043.5%1000.7
81Arek1504816248.8%50.08%1.2110.421943.5%1038.5
82Billy Wild2276223025.4%48.91%1.2513.142243.5%1105.7
83TPAKTOP61117359715.3%51.99%1.3110.897243.6%1379.7
84.****67921561628.8%51.05%1.4518.624843.6%1332.2
85Monika1358519122.4%42.46%1.1515.711443.8%908.5
86noluck1195314014.9%47.83%1.2212.291443.8%1005.3
87Collo27012850810.5%37.47%0.7812.063343.9%934.5
88Ady&1042295111822.3%49.82%1.1911.2411943.9%1177.1
89mk1496481106927.0%58.09%1.8517.0411643.9%1593.8
90Majstor_s_mora1094216114.6%44.38%0.936.292444.0%931.4
91#GDC.Paperinik2218938314.1%39.66%0.8112.402544.1%901.3
92303$oze42616844424.3%47.36%1.3318.003344.1%1238.0
93LotuX40314727526.1%55.13%1.9917.743144.1%1319.9
94Ruffneck1353814322.5%47.58%1.2010.811644.4%920.3
95Prawdy.109248738.8%52.57%1.514.033344.4%1017.6
96kirov19871787421120.2%49.15%1.1914.821744.4%1048.3
97Mr.VatMan85925294821.0%48.20%1.1712.349044.4%1210.8
987HECHICKEN:<1157613114216.1%51.83%1.5516.2410944.5%1398.9
99ice55816456419.4%50.54%1.2816.794344.9%1174.4
100mohawk1031375127216.6%47.52%1.1010.6513245.0%1144.1
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2023-02-05 05:19:15 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.013801s (0.011743s)