unfreeze.fpsclasico.de - 2W
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27961 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
NIGHTMARE!!!
^xan
^Lodgie
Amdoro
ddd
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
[ILM]^Mike_uk
Accuracy
Pizdukas
bl4h
KAMIKAZE
ddd
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
.F$>>kf
Infin!ty
Damage
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
^Lodgie
bl4h
Infin!ty
Reward
Sacrificier
oKo*cTh
Freeze Tag
me
me
me
me
FilthyPirate
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
Foxy
Item
.W_T_F!P0rs_che?!
Foxy
KOTOVSKI
TPAKTOP
eMg!kf
Player
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
bl4h
bl4h
bl4h
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
Teamplay
Infin!ty
Infin!ty
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
Miscellaneous
Infin!ty
ENGLe570
party:over
Hall Of Fame
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1OMEN88018213.7%37.14%0.483.672424.0%939.7
2LOLOLO733520112.0%30.23%0.536.351726.3%911.5
3SaltyPeanut2249419723.1%54.05%1.6117.671826.3%1069.1
4apollo2598234016.8%46.43%1.009.743528.9%1208.4
5MATIOMEN100021214.1%34.85%0.474.352329.2%894.1
6G[e]minus1867821816.8%47.43%1.2116.501629.4%1115.3
7Iapetus2327313674815.8%32.84%0.557.185730.0%957.3
8EVES1537318122.0%46.75%1.2411.302030.4%1051.7
9[ILM]^Mike_uk45310826222.9%61.08%2.1320.782731.0%1473.0
10^PC_SHADOW1823531423.6%41.50%0.695.054331.1%810.4
11GodCloseMyEyes84119318.3%49.16%1.015.001933.3%970.4
12GosteLLo45722392514.4%37.18%0.7310.006833.3%1127.5
13Rovardotter1277937614.7%32.35%0.557.102934.4%786.4
14devilz1168423410.4%35.40%0.8510.531935.0%877.5
15NIGHTMARE74527982221.0%46.53%1.2414.227235.4%1369.6
16Cpt.FoKoF69021364922.0%51.18%1.3917.375235.5%1177.8
17Bangaloo47119852425.6%49.11%1.2717.613835.7%972.5
18SHADOW GAMER1172833017.0%34.72%0.443.723937.0%723.3
19exe974612418.8%45.50%1.149.531537.5%947.3
20TRK<p0lak29711822022.6%56.66%1.8819.762138.1%1156.0
21EVES_LuckyPuncher1899525820.5%45.05%1.109.473038.2%967.7
22PacMan.EZ30312131522.0%50.40%1.3414.133038.2%1253.5
23SadBrain31316336622.5%47.89%1.3011.074338.3%1142.9
24Monika33016447720.7%40.96%1.0314.113538.5%1231.1
25NoBoDy35917672223.1%38.57%0.747.876838.7%1071.5
26-OfC-madness22310622523.7%49.50%1.4611.752838.7%1010.2
27DamnCellConnecti1073716318.3%45.88%0.8810.291438.9%872.0
28^prawdy1375617326.2%45.80%1.114.024839.2%1014.5
29Silver<>Surfer1422839217916.4%42.02%1.0413.6216639.3%1376.6
30Klapperstrauss773291123815.8%41.66%0.8614.007639.3%1186.6
31T3RM!N4T0R1498944110.5%37.09%0.544.105839.3%901.1
32LoubiTek1274822133.6%40.78%0.795.653139.4%1006.7
33Super*Jarl2088634917.3%41.34%0.848.403539.5%854.9
34Dolboyashcheritsa75427993316.3%45.87%1.1112.918039.5%1371.9
35LavaJoe5251422657021.2%47.32%1.3018.054139.6%1360.0
36Sacrificier25410425226.8%49.31%1.4213.772640.7%1043.0
37KAMIKAZE26013763114.5%34.87%0.638.634641.2%876.5
38Tomb2666625524.1%51.31%1.3010.713141.2%1103.1
39Domestos1038309164118.5%42.17%0.828.3716141.4%1274.8
40szimigo36117643915.9%47.33%1.2210.964941.4%1277.2
41HolySquid1071553102027.6%49.81%1.5921.377641.7%1492.8
42QUAD-CORE30918453515.0%39.51%0.9210.494741.8%1069.5
43Dock957298109525.1%48.05%1.1511.5110941.9%1249.3
44infaz57221962724.2%48.82%1.2614.655441.9%1216.9
45Stivencolombia37722447317.2%43.28%1.2714.664142.2%1107.8
46Slaer35614650015.7%43.02%1.0012.554042.2%1134.6
47serve&protect36117034920.0%52.61%1.5219.672742.4%1039.7
48Claddy44914249720.5%49.53%1.197.487942.5%1228.4
49BalintFlow746297155220.4%35.61%0.678.5512242.7%1048.9
507HECHICKEN:<106752692717.2%53.02%1.7219.438242.7%1650.5
51Domestos53314290917.8%40.40%0.748.887642.9%928.6
52bassOmatic21812744213.7%36.42%0.788.214242.9%1044.4
53Poody50921065221.2%48.38%1.1010.896642.9%1280.0
54snailhunter937472165517.4%41.64%0.8510.8413043.0%1247.6
55DuePalle7182631990320.7%48.87%1.2712.319343.0%1370.4
56///Plahov1317608104229.6%54.01%1.8521.159143.0%1588.0
57Green^ BAROOD914310115820.9%46.55%1.0610.2012043.2%1400.1
58Pierog27811348615.2%40.32%0.8011.853343.2%1090.6
59Easy Frag68536066618.9%49.99%1.5719.355443.3%1476.6
60NamedPlayer36912339720.5%50.09%1.247.346743.4%1276.0
61your momma958355151315.9%43.24%0.878.9914643.7%1286.1
62Sam.EZ1568718526.9%46.59%1.3117.361443.8%877.9
63MouseOnDaHill1785916218.8%50.62%1.4516.931443.8%978.8
64kolxoznik1397213616.6%48.51%1.5414.071543.8%1058.3
65z1955218621.7%52.01%1.328.233043.8%1075.6
6699935412678914.9%39.53%0.615.858243.8%1036.1
67Click496258100613.6%38.46%0.757.4710143.9%1083.0
68XxX22322735711.2%38.18%1.2618.752444.0%1070.0
69HorseMan.EZ1377020219.2%45.97%1.028.282544.4%1116.9
70FilthyPirate997829185419.8%37.88%0.9812.3414844.4%1242.2
71buch_szakalak29514633220.0%48.73%1.3214.703044.7%1096.5
72-=MOHAX=-68128893115.0%45.84%1.0411.678344.8%1122.6
73K3179535434.8%48.01%1.1615.852644.8%1178.3
74OneT68033556921.0%53.44%1.7822.074644.9%1471.3
75Yoghurt1314116819.9%47.29%1.0210.121745.0%1114.2
76KoMuTaN33015846014.9%44.90%1.069.215345.0%1157.4
77bigme20711426315.9%44.58%1.2217.831845.0%1205.6
78Rico3868520341.0%63.15%2.3124.791945.0%1378.5
79KOTOVSKI107239472731.7%58.33%2.0120.947045.2%1626.7
80Chief Keef63119548327.5%55.51%1.7115.885245.6%1610.0
81Ady&984326116020.3%48.15%1.1315.238645.6%1309.6
82SERBO50727688318.5%39.35%0.899.438345.7%1140.0
83 41410936628.1%55.19%1.4313.074045.7%1441.3
84DAROKA1098489154518.8%44.61%1.0310.3715345.7%1269.9
85Miss Much1979823525.4%47.92%1.2514.052145.8%1160.7
86=Pavel= CZ48518753727.2%48.85%1.2514.934545.8%1237.3
87Immortall35810439324.6%49.93%1.177.576145.9%1218.2
88Antirossist25716653514.6%36.13%0.7910.574046.0%978.9
89[ILM]^Franni2076221626.5%50.94%1.2411.702346.2%1118.1
90GrimReaper5536013727028.8%55.63%1.8322.592246.2%1387.6
91skrattar du915338111730.6%47.15%1.1212.0510446.2%1415.3
92Already Legendary***1395688222525.8%39.12%0.9414.9913946.3%1310.7
93Amdoro1332498166019.5%45.33%1.1019.069646.3%1379.7
94^ZmOky36022273613.2%37.74%0.798.087246.3%1077.8
95$oze31861268367023.5%47.32%1.2118.7123846.4%1497.6
96kingg35311145520.4%46.21%1.027.256446.5%1188.7
97HIOHIHIDKFGV35214052710.6%42.44%0.9311.714246.5%1079.3
98^Princess61514351322.6%56.20%1.478.069446.5%1223.0
99Majstor_s_mora85249614.7%46.99%1.127.271546.7%966.5
100Ares24991315224328.0%51.03%1.7019.4619646.7%1599.6
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-08-17 05:12:28 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.017031s (0.013394s)