unfreeze.fpsclasico.de - 2W
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27961 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping39 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy16%
Damage accuracy14.42%
Damage output:kill3292.2
Max impressive5
RankNR
Skill804.0
Games2
Quits31.8%
Unranked40.9%
Average session14.0 min
Kill streak2
Thaw streak1
Death streak4
Kills:death0.38
Kills:game5
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive4.4
Shots:impressive11
Damage given:kill474.6
Damage taken:death334.1
Damage efficiency43.21%
Multitarget factor0.996
Thaws:game1.5
Thaw:death ratio10.3%
Thaw:kill ratio21.4%
Defends:game0.5
Terminators:game1
Terminator:ratio10%
Deaths:game12.5
Thawed chance42.3%
Frozen time mean24.1 s
Unfrozen time59.9%
Score:death0.5
Score:game6.5
Score/min (played)1
Score/min (unfrozen)1.67
Minutes:death1
Top score15
Team change ratio33.3%
Team win ratio33.3%
Team score mean6.67
Team led games50%
Last game1663629593

Alias List
SOLAR***3
solar-lunar1

 
SOLAR***

   - " XD "

 
 
Thawed11
Thaws3
Damage given7119
Damage taken9356
First victim2
Score15
Time played0.23 hr
Item 
Armor combat2
Armor shard30
Health8
Health large3
Health mega3
Health small6
  
Reward 
Defend1
Impressive5
Team leader1
Terminator2
  
  
  
Team 
Change1
Loss2
Score20
Wins1
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.004.181394183.01
Lightning gun0000.006494212.24
Plasma gun0000.000.00400.00
Rail gun39025.002255220040.00
Rocket Launcher716030.4344.91289449115.54
Shot gun0000.000.006.0000.00
Total1025028.5777.09542.00715114.22 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Green^ BAROOD6554.55
-=ASS=-CLIFF!!!1325.00
S10n3d.EZ1233.33
.W_T_F!P0_rsche?!1516.67
Gargoyle10100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Green^ BAROOD6554.55
.W_T_F!P0_rsche?!1516.67
oKo*WhoAmI?!050.00
-=ASS=-CLIFF!!!1325.00
[ILM]^ORGI69030.00
S10n3d.EZ1233.33
Ziedonis020.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
115-09, pro-q3dm6

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
115-09, pro-q3dm6
220-09, pro-q3dm13

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
120-09, pro-q3dm13
215-09, pro-q3dm6
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-09-25 05:40:19 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.025226s (0.003486s)