unfreeze.fpsclasico.de - 2W
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27961 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
ribx
A
[NZT]'xxx
Amdoro
[ILM]^ORGI69
-=ASS=-^RICKY!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
fake
Accuracy
Blood
^Princess
-=ASS=-Toxic
oKo*cacahuete
-=ASS=-^RICKY!
Liza
-=ASS=-Toxic
-=ASS=-^RICKY!
Damage
oKo*WhoAmI?!
-=ASS=-^RICKY!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
-=ASS=-CLIFF!!!
Reward
oKo*cTh
[ILM]^Blaze
Freeze Tag
me
me
[ILM]^Blaze
[ILM]^ORGI69
XxX
oKo*WhoAmI?!
122
Item
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
.W_T_F!P0_rsche?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
UnnamedPotato
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
bl4h
Liza
Teamplay
A
A
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Miscellaneous
-=ASS=-CLIFF!!!
Amdoro
Blood
Hall Of Fame
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
101Mr.VatMan79629190122.2%47.65%1.2111.959144.6%1358.6
102mOmo48315139821.7%54.48%1.5921.862961.8%1459.3
103lexus29614335615.5%46.59%1.2316.262755.2%1246.5
104Green^ BAROOD2024571243621.6%46.93%1.0612.9120150.9%1478.4
105EverGreen1213699180620.4%42.33%1.0615.5412339.8%1358.9
106Dolboyashcheritsa1901858260017.3%43.80%1.0613.8619937.4%1380.4
107Continuity Slider30314630422.0%49.40%1.4719.522354.2%1010.9
108Club-K1106497137821.1%47.47%1.1611.5313951.6%1380.4
109Chief Keef2599714212131.0%55.02%1.5616.9019654.4%1663.5
110ANIMAL66652219432826.4%59.12%2.1813.025553.4%1416.5
111^ASS<>RE^DRUM1041470117619.6%47.38%1.2816.259347.6%1408.7
112[YOLO]JANUSZ2448027831.9%48.74%1.1610.123231.6%1023.0
113Zer036115942417.8%48.68%1.2217.932929.4%1385.4
114z65415760821.3%52.67%1.3310.967459.3%1328.1
115Vortex32415133131.3%48.50%1.4319.002535.7%1040.4
116TNT2298964150525.7%56.97%2.1728.8711348.4%1717.8
117PureJoint78325370627.6%52.36%1.4716.716248.6%1408.5
118LOL?[EQ]108853696917.6%53.53%1.6720.567956.8%1426.0
119HorseMan.EZ58730472121.1%46.71%1.2310.738346.0%1348.1
120Foxy80719061422.5%58.09%1.6215.586448.6%1447.0
121Franni2076116724.6%54.65%1.6019.141466.7%1182.6
122drP1233616116021.2%51.04%1.5918.879848.1%1509.6
123.W_T_F!P0_rsche?!2364608147328.2%60.46%2.0222.6913163.5%1874.7
124.W_T_F!B_erkut?!65316844424.2%59.32%1.8417.854669.8%1577.7
125*Super*EZ*pippA*55712453132.0%52.43%1.2814.194844.2%1307.0
126$oze74224081024.3%48.43%1.2120.464839.6%1305.2
127#GDC.Paperinik53626482214.3%41.16%0.9716.005061.4%1197.6
128^xan79232272620.5%53.64%1.5316.386852.0%1458.3
129^ZmOky16711635012.0%37.32%0.817.263944.2%1041.0
130^yetlguru44214273616.7%43.14%0.798.007336.3%1185.2
131^Lodgie4639834537.6%56.34%1.6212.474550.0%1410.6
132[I`ve]Pain1847431150823.6%55.89%1.5121.0910856.8%1649.6
133[9ll] Belarus40014054313.8%43.83%0.9910.005449.1%1241.5
134Ziedonis84735873238.0%52.62%1.6416.287448.4%1452.9
135zeniac2578726915.0%50.71%1.2714.962353.8%1130.5
136YULI37917847116.6%46.54%1.1815.473656.4%1234.8
137Your Papa15610141910.8%34.71%0.615.354837.7%939.8
138your momma874408119517.0%44.58%1.0710.6812039.8%1431.1
139XoRRoN5k1622829822.5%41.22%0.646.552942.4%1008.8
140WB17339118862314.9%41.37%0.9311.135252.4%1220.9
141UnnamedOctopus1716519525.3%48.99%1.2013.111850.0%1037.8
142TRK<p0lak51818445621.6%53.13%1.5415.264649.0%1227.0
143Totti39225468314.3%41.07%0.944.8613350.6%1132.8
144Tomb4108029725.4%55.96%1.6416.333058.3%1387.6
145the Duke1924739218124.3%47.09%1.2215.7616945.8%1457.8
146Tet3758222537.1%59.84%2.0213.853356.4%1384.9
147TehNuman1167021821.2%41.61%0.8512.401543.8%954.7
148T3RM!N4T0R1438445812.2%36.70%0.492.997637.9%812.7
149szimigo41016849113.3%47.42%1.179.975855.7%1287.5
150Szatan1699437911.4%34.90%0.695.484849.1%953.1
151Supreme87438091619.1%50.06%1.3716.087849.4%1405.7
152srakkar bu31710851020.2%44.20%0.836.976146.2%926.6
153spent1407322219.7%42.74%0.967.612840.6%955.0
154solar-lunar53716878615.9%45.52%0.906.2911246.0%1234.0
155snailhunter1668769283418.0%39.81%0.8611.1321941.3%1291.4
156Slug1965434724.9%37.55%0.725.814345.8%1050.1
157Slaer44114762016.5%43.67%0.9513.674346.9%1204.5
158skrattar du57023584429.6%43.25%0.9511.846841.9%1169.2
159SexyKatia66920588017.1%44.30%0.996.9412643.3%1295.9
160russian42124175916.1%40.66%0.8710.186539.1%1157.7
161Ruffneck2699227221.9%49.81%1.328.804157.8%1139.5
162Rikert722310423.8%45.33%0.905.941650.0%915.1
163ribx2383742184322.3%56.50%1.6919.4116158.7%1684.3
164RandonStrait28416864314.6%36.66%0.7010.044539.3%1066.1
165Quakekidda..........1554327021.3%37.81%0.739.432139.1%1041.1
166psych!cal103832960832.3%59.80%2.2416.088555.7%1816.0
167pringles87123514.5%31.32%0.373.672453.1%921.3
168Poody37816051521.5%45.40%1.0410.555140.7%1137.7
169Player14312534713.5%32.36%0.775.365041.4%1052.7
170Pizdukas41514066519.5%44.39%0.837.937041.0%1126.5
171Pitti1193719928.4%54.08%0.783.714247.7%910.9
172Pimpussadelko622241101217.4%40.86%0.8514.635942.0%1204.1
173peni922817819.8%42.11%0.678.571446.7%935.6
174party:over28421217295421.5%48.32%1.3714.4428149.7%1635.3
175pabla capibara20411039720.4%40.24%0.795.715540.6%977.2
176oRnate34515341818.7%46.40%1.1911.584352.2%1358.1
177optical76233969617.6%51.29%1.5813.438255.6%1577.8
178Niko63329073520.3%47.87%1.2513.576841.9%1402.1
179ND45117245723.6%49.59%1.3618.883353.8%1297.4
180NamedPlayer1154214423.2%47.88%1.084.623441.0%926.5
181Mr.Smith51610834230.2%59.29%1.8213.004866.7%1466.1
182Mr.Rozp!zd60622558422.6%50.94%1.4220.274154.5%1546.5
183Mr.Flibble914377106622.2%46.78%1.2118.996844.4%1446.6
184mous37816751720.4%44.15%1.0510.905044.6%1203.7
185mohawk2549438814.5%44.06%0.897.734552.6%1090.8
186mk1147309110721.8%51.69%1.3115.339549.5%1599.8
187midav1477222516.6%43.03%0.979.122448.1%1079.9
188medankh1387416620.5%47.25%1.278.482548.1%910.4
189Marton.EZ:)113449024.9%55.81%1.739.241761.1%930.9
190Marton.EZ29812823429.2%52.53%1.8113.743158.8%1172.3
191LOL1345728812.5%37.56%0.669.102137.5%954.2
192LockDown1167489107322.8%51.23%1.5418.209150.0%1543.9
193Liza137456371633.8%63.46%2.7027.287157.9%1854.7
194lions1029486163514.6%43.02%0.9312.9511747.4%1265.7
195Legeny94918284425.2%52.81%1.3411.669750.0%1434.9
196Kun-Szabo :)1463676122821.7%54.75%1.7415.8413553.4%1617.9
197Klapperstrauss47915976115.5%41.97%0.8412.275252.5%1213.8
198kirov198735315544718.1%45.98%1.1315.883244.1%1142.7
199KAMIKAZE1509645411.1%29.88%0.547.033553.5%929.1
200Just Jean1296131613.8%30.97%0.6010.001948.0%832.4
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-10-02 05:52:50 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.013613s (0.011531s)