unfreeze.fpsclasico.de - 2W
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:106] - [2a03:4000:3f:1f4:37:120:182:194] | 85.10.197.106 - 37.120.182.194
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
ribx
[Queen]^Britney
!WTF.PMG!?
-)
*^$L4P*
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
[ILM]^Mikes
Accuracy
oKo*CTHULHU
[OD]^Lodgie
oKo*Venum
oKo*Magister
Facehugger
oKo*Magister
Facehugger
oKo*Magister
Damage
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
^WALNUT
z
oKo*Magister
Reward
oKo*Magister
hssnd
Freeze Tag
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
oKo*CTHULHU
XxX
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
sure
Item
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
*^$L4P*
luzhkov
z
Player
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
KlarDerAbsahnr
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
^{BLACK}NASTIA
Teamplay
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
Miscellaneous
oKo*Magister
hssnd
redrum
Hall Of Fame
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1Immortall942612520.0%44.73%0.953.753250.0%921.8
2^prawdy2728435523.7%45.30%1.004.627745.3%1028.1
3Brodimets4139282316.9%45.62%0.614.9010341.3%979.2
4adrenalin881614022.0%43.49%0.744.952156.0%912.8
5Player1326728413.9%38.31%0.704.974052.0%868.9
6HqppyFeet813917613.1%35.87%0.685.222348.1%839.1
7Pitti3053636628.9%57.58%0.935.416347.0%1039.7
8Totti1879027116.6%46.23%1.025.435143.1%1007.7
9/////1434029613.9%42.46%0.625.723238.2%894.2
10Majstor_s_mora73319116.7%47.83%1.135.781855.0%897.9
11IZO2679040119.9%44.79%0.895.856143.1%995.1
12bassOmatic17410843911.9%34.49%0.645.884841.8%844.3
13Slawulus80331649.9%41.43%0.685.951942.9%872.3
14Narayana125018416.6%41.40%0.685.952145.8%834.6
15ojito del culo1597435211.3%37.49%0.666.133847.7%831.2
16JanPlovLagman381160100614.4%32.33%0.546.298637.9%933.1
17Mra4niy1275622219.5%38.96%0.826.312948.5%943.8
18bmbrflea398173109111.2%32.53%0.526.648637.0%975.9
19Prince Lothric568317106516.9%39.64%0.836.7613144.7%1063.4
20Buba28214061217.2%35.49%0.696.816233.3%863.8
21///944320911.9%35.62%0.656.852039.1%945.2
22?2058544411.2%37.05%0.657.254025.6%926.1
23THX56815859323.3%50.99%1.227.2610044.7%1151.9
24KAMIKAZE427279129213.9%32.24%0.557.289737.1%865.4
25Iapetus2327512472215.7%35.38%0.557.395450.8%951.7
26DonPlayer88328216058.1%40.23%0.737.4715648.6%1102.1
27PaPaTolyA3028451014.5%41.85%0.767.725045.8%937.2
28Liepajskij1615625319.9%42.78%0.857.752843.8%1012.3
29someone32613955414.9%42.77%0.847.756042.6%1080.5
30Anubis23110841720.8%40.80%0.817.884339.2%873.5
31undnu367844717.6%45.20%0.847.984738.5%1109.4
32kisa.miu1083465195618.1%40.59%0.798.0619240.9%1071.0
33BASS0MATIC52128696715.3%39.11%0.838.159939.3%1089.9
34Miss Much26410536322.4%47.88%1.018.204546.8%1100.7
35///NatoCooler*55124590714.5%44.77%0.888.219746.8%1142.0
36sH33p_sH4gg3r.CA98792348.1%35.49%0.758.432156.5%896.5
37dan44321361416.3%44.90%1.078.527747.7%1122.3
38Irwin2498057820.1%33.63%0.578.663844.7%872.7
39NIGHTMARE!!!24310542921.0%43.27%0.818.704041.5%835.0
40GosteLLo977356179517.5%41.18%0.748.8915051.5%1153.0
41LoubiTek1071812832.7%50.51%0.978.931457.1%999.1
42JeanClaudeAsshole1574023319.6%42.64%0.848.952234.8%902.3
4340446422072813.6%42.70%0.949.007639.5%1145.5
44Luntik1099354115719.6%51.66%1.259.0216151.4%1340.1
45yetlguru34711161712.2%42.65%0.749.165033.9%1094.3
46Nato Cooler1538628614.1%40.79%0.839.192650.0%807.6
47NIGHT!!!37615257818.1%43.27%0.919.265747.1%1105.1
48DumbitoNoobito1818929617.6%44.77%0.919.312960.6%980.0
49!2351116355518.5%48.37%1.219.367245.9%1172.6
50Wilo_bis51614962314.9%46.91%1.079.377143.8%1244.8
51HorseMan.EZ952321103221.7%50.94%1.239.5013458.3%1060.5
52Luigi24712430017.2%47.19%1.239.763861.0%1089.8
53Dock70418082025.6%47.11%1.089.829048.5%1283.8
54aNaRxisT1023710519.1%48.31%1.319.931466.7%879.3
55Keza1986129022.2%42.01%0.899.962635.7%867.6
56LavaJoejr1336816420.8%47.84%1.2210.052045.5%908.7
57.mouZ1044713719.2%47.97%1.0910.071550.0%991.4
58Pizdukas75225296922.3%47.81%1.0410.149951.9%1201.0
59Python45026147223.0%51.70%1.5010.167045.3%1179.5
60KenLee53422073721.6%43.82%1.0210.197443.8%1163.8
61SOLAR***54722088214.8%43.06%0.8710.237543.7%1087.7
62Corpse^Bride70418646825.2%58.29%1.9010.238756.7%1525.1
63Sirius1204516611.6%46.60%0.9910.311661.1%881.1
64lions49419784712.6%41.45%0.8110.316748.8%1064.4
65MrPuMMeL<-*996715618.1%45.11%1.0610.381638.9%970.7
66Freeze52130955033.9%48.40%1.5110.388048.9%1317.4
67FilthyPirate47940593621.2%38.07%0.9410.408537.0%1100.8
68Laborant23011431125.1%45.92%1.1010.423350.0%1134.9
69jacques49913254016.8%49.95%1.1710.526048.5%1291.9
70SERBO28418552517.1%37.47%0.8910.664445.8%1039.5
71ArtifacT1154614218.7%46.30%1.1310.731558.8%1041.5
72T.U.R.Y1153610427.3%55.19%1.4410.791456.3%896.3
73Slava85839998114.0%46.85%1.2810.9311548.0%1262.3
74snailhunter43519067317.4%42.21%0.9310.965745.3%1163.5
75Cifra143247540.0%64.79%2.2011.131537.5%941.4
76Viper1978329115.1%43.37%0.9611.202550.0%1068.3
77Pixie.Ez40417940626.3%51.25%1.4311.215250.9%1204.3
78z3869727723.4%56.07%1.7411.234365.2%1287.2
79To lazy to try hard2263412931.5%61.44%2.0011.302350.0%1181.4
80Putin601358113613.3%39.45%0.8411.428446.4%1180.7
81Silver<>Surfer923632176613.5%37.08%0.8811.4313637.7%1103.4
82LoDYR1685019136.7%50.00%1.1411.471960.9%1058.1
83Deimos32515136520.2%47.52%1.3011.614151.1%1161.7
84Klapperstrauss888308155813.9%40.40%0.7711.7310239.1%1125.3
85Isten Fasza87226982823.3%53.63%1.3811.769756.1%1305.3
86Keza1056350163520.7%42.03%0.8611.8211944.2%1157.2
87HelgaRUS28616353414.3%37.71%0.8411.823843.5%1102.0
88 52816162523.0%49.99%1.1011.885839.7%1229.2
89mohawk31214537913.5%48.18%1.2012.033851.1%1207.2
90ION.HorseMan2589230719.5%47.38%1.1412.072941.2%868.2
91-=MOHAX=-56118865118.0%49.08%1.1512.086244.6%1139.5
92Donald T.23213130718.7%45.84%1.1812.103061.8%1014.8
93Tomb2475622118.8%54.53%1.3612.122548.1%1117.8
94Sp3rMy2397821819.3%51.52%1.4512.192667.9%1163.9
95lastik2458733919.7%46.18%0.9812.302737.0%1126.5
96isu3768128827.7%55.69%1.5812.353757.5%1245.9
97Corb1367421414.9%43.94%0.9812.351752.9%906.3
98NoBody885439158922.3%38.36%0.8312.3710744.8%1152.4
99skrattar du65623875232.3%46.48%1.1912.427251.2%1306.8
100Mr.Smith2144815330.6%57.42%1.7012.482145.5%1127.2
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-07-29 05:58:49 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.013194s (0.010814s)