unfreeze.fpsclasico.de - 2W
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27961 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
NIGHTMARE!!!
Ares
<L2P>^Lodgie
SakiS
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
_(TOG)_EM
[ILM]^Blaze
^Princess
Accuracy
Ares
bl4h
-=ASS=-Toxic
GrembilbmAsseater
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!
aimer
PUFF
Infin!ty
Damage
aimer
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
[Runo]
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
Reward
[I've]Pain
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Freeze Tag
me
me
Kun-Szabo
-=ASS=-ang3lfish
PegLeg
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
[Runo]
Item
oKo*cacahuete
Doc
party:over
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
bl4h
Player
oKo*cacahuete
oKo*cacahuete
aimer
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
.WTF!P0rsche?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Miroslav
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
Teamplay
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
oKo*cacahuete
Miscellaneous
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
Infin!ty
[ILM]^vrtx
Hall Of Fame
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1PETROVICH140445310.9%38.63%0.321.579235.3%770.8
2Pitti1471418733.6%63.89%0.862.785871.4%951.5
3Prawdy.109248738.8%52.57%1.514.033344.4%1017.6
4E1107038113.3%35.21%0.474.094436.7%775.8
5Bgoodee714720614.4%32.45%0.574.722546.4%802.0
6Easy boy2351737826.5%46.38%0.664.855239.3%927.9
79991373931613.8%38.67%0.564.893638.6%818.3
8Toncek1445929815.6%39.62%0.684.954131.7%885.6
9Totti1387420913.0%40.99%1.015.304053.5%985.8
10CF2287540517.9%38.98%0.755.515541.0%970.3
11peni2037236315.4%43.48%0.765.614951.0%996.7
12SoBeer3239847418.8%45.14%0.895.617550.0%957.3
13Iapetus231668146317.8%33.87%0.535.614441.2%880.4
14toxiq1155015618.2%47.21%1.055.692940.0%900.3
15^RacaSWE1115519517.2%40.81%0.855.722946.9%899.8
16Millhouse1367421316.6%42.84%0.985.833642.9%893.7
17[Runo]130107535.7%61.81%1.845.832475.0%956.3
18BB773416413.7%38.31%0.675.841941.7%851.7
19Sober1374521320.8%43.53%0.855.873157.1%856.7
20SPENTIMEVEGA8831712020.7%45.47%0.835.881757.1%964.1
21terran19712349811.2%31.68%0.646.045343.3%862.2
22^yetlguru1355628213.7%38.87%0.676.163134.2%836.5
23KaBa1022815715.4%40.68%0.826.192145.5%923.3
24Majstor_s_mora1094216114.6%44.38%0.936.292444.0%931.4
25empty1906327313.2%43.99%0.926.334056.8%1000.3
26SexyKatya55521566918.1%46.74%1.156.5311846.6%1160.6
27Akm31212973711.3%34.25%0.606.586740.8%826.3
28james112019016.8%39.80%0.596.591742.1%935.3
29solar-lunar47718080911.8%44.27%0.816.649940.5%1043.9
30Narren775011218.0%43.78%1.126.681942.9%912.2
31NamedPlayer14510435414.8%32.98%0.706.733739.0%917.9
32OMEN218546215.0%37.78%0.486.763335.9%863.2
33NoBody30412369422.3%35.19%0.616.896239.7%902.7
34Hab!b!1646823915.9%43.62%0.977.033354.1%942.1
35TheSwarm1142712722.0%54.84%1.107.052059.1%1034.9
36BananaBrain1558321319.7%43.95%1.117.213352.9%1005.0
37^ZmOky25913943314.8%39.46%0.927.245549.2%1050.1
38Immortall34510438922.1%49.91%1.157.366142.9%1119.3
39D_R_v_O1261514322.2%48.40%0.987.421933.3%893.2
40Hoody44518381325.9%39.84%0.777.488439.8%1014.9
41HorseMan.EZ31011036225.1%53.73%1.167.505660.7%1133.8
42PegLeg989223520.1%34.77%0.817.602555.6%982.8
43:::3736457922.1%45.20%0.757.675730.5%905.8
44KoMuTaN2127331816.0%44.77%0.897.703745.5%985.3
45GosteLLo632231127214.7%39.83%0.687.7111243.0%961.3
46Green^ BAROOD1052613923.7%49.35%0.947.711768.4%890.2
47Quakekidda..........1574431216.5%36.19%0.647.732629.6%886.3
48YOURGUN2538029518.1%51.97%1.127.744346.9%1057.3
49Silver<>Surfer43924787514.6%37.23%0.787.808840.4%1110.1
50WB1731114520017.8%41.93%0.787.802039.1%911.9
51EL Prezident@44423193612.0%37.07%0.728.138340.2%944.5
52KisRabatin38124882117.3%36.38%0.778.177745.3%975.3
53EVES_LuckyPuncher29110240719.6%45.39%0.968.194847.3%1098.4
54Soul|Hambone!26415631712.5%48.34%1.328.245153.6%1118.2
55.1907526913.7%44.53%0.988.283233.3%914.3
56BARUNZ!!1174915715.5%44.99%1.058.302060.0%916.8
57Mukola1443916821.0%46.15%1.088.322256.0%981.5
58Donald T.27913338520.1%43.50%1.078.584845.3%1099.0
59Lophophora583255112814.6%38.20%0.748.649748.6%958.3
60your momma50121072118.8%46.03%0.988.678248.3%1129.7
61russian51427692915.4%39.48%0.858.689147.2%1068.7
62s@YMon100239240.4%52.86%1.328.791433.3%950.3
63Marton.EZ1367011926.8%51.64%1.728.962345.8%1028.7
64 983713016.9%47.97%1.039.001550.0%986.6
65Natsuki2075422121.5%49.53%1.189.002945.2%1104.9
66SERBO32921863917.9%37.24%0.859.126040.9%991.0
67Domestos1060298164215.9%42.58%0.839.1814840.8%1183.2
68[9ll] Belarus717322103915.0%44.10%1.009.1911343.4%1181.9
69Xeon825817312.3%38.85%0.809.331568.8%876.1
70NIGHTMARE!!!2107136021.2%41.05%0.789.373034.3%957.2
71TOPMO325417957013.8%36.63%0.769.414636.5%892.6
72yootoo1588934523.7%35.39%0.719.502634.5%914.9
73S10n3d/EZ/55517062827.3%49.07%1.159.547646.5%1161.8
74already*Legendary***23312540527.2%37.11%0.889.683741.0%999.0
75-OfC-0xmat1445017021.5%47.62%1.139.702062.5%983.9
76Sue915523114.3%33.84%0.639.731541.2%889.6
77 3469435323.5%50.73%1.249.784551.9%1157.0
78FajnyBobek1247322615.1%39.82%0.879.852048.0%918.7
79RandonStrait908443174815.7%38.87%0.779.8613741.0%1071.8
80GremlinAsseater1486014522.4%47.32%1.429.902136.4%960.9
8120232179129915.0%45.96%1.039.943147.4%976.8
82NamenTURK1798020619.3%47.64%1.259.962639.3%1044.2
83snailhunter1360576232719.2%41.27%0.839.9819442.9%1150.0
84KAMIKAZE736422187611.5%33.24%0.629.9811641.4%1026.7
85Klapperstrauss30812554314.0%40.12%0.8010.074349.0%974.1
86sarg68817962727.1%54.05%1.3810.208553.2%1214.2
87(MADJESTY)1703714423.8%55.32%1.4310.352048.0%1121.6
88AndyPuncher26212137617.3%45.28%1.0210.353748.7%997.3
89Oli24310939017.1%39.83%0.9010.353435.1%1050.4
90szimigo49722955612.4%47.30%1.3010.377050.0%1177.5
91Neva28811836722.4%44.21%1.1010.413937.5%1033.2
92Dock1269335141424.9%48.94%1.1310.4215446.2%1219.9
93Arek1504816248.8%50.08%1.2110.421943.5%1038.5
94TehNuman1599328219.1%38.60%0.8910.502448.0%902.2
95mous39717451022.4%46.13%1.1210.575442.9%1123.0
96abc160418332.4%60.66%2.3910.581957.1%1144.5
97bublifuk27012243517.9%42.00%0.9010.593738.3%1092.4
98mohawk1031375127216.6%47.52%1.1010.6513245.0%1144.1
99Tomb2004718523.2%54.84%1.3310.742365.2%1167.9
100Depression140329327.7%58.95%1.8310.751650.0%1004.5
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2023-02-05 05:19:15 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.015112s (0.012011s)