unfreeze.fpsclasico.de - 2W
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.159.53}:27961 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3f]:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
infaz
oKo*3yE
[OD]^Lodgie
me
*saiyan*broly
dont.shoot.my.back!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
oKo*Magister
Accuracy
oKo*3yE
oKo*Magister
Bananabrain
oKo*cacahuete
oKo*3yE
Majesty
oKo*Magister
Infin!ty
Damage
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
[ASS]^WALNUT
^napster
Infin!ty
Reward
CoronaChan
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
Freeze Tag
me
.WTF!Viper++!
me
oKo*3yE
XxX
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
^napster
Item
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
dp
luzhkov
*saiyan*broly
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
Player
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
oKo*cacahuete
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
hssnd
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
oKo*cacahuete
Teamplay
Infin!ty
^napster
oKo*cacahuete
Miscellaneous
Infin!ty
Mr.Flibble
life
Hall Of Fame
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1maradona1516337914.8%30.72%0.562.717946.7%852.4
2Mra4niy822712526.6%42.64%0.873.113551.3%909.2
3Govedo14610227014.9%39.43%0.923.596940.6%966.4
4HAPKOMAH1133626810.8%35.38%0.553.734036.4%805.6
5RhToda1035025213.1%37.99%0.604.643347.2%859.5
6Darklord881375246910.8%27.10%0.405.913246.2%830.8
7Click Cl.1557642811.2%31.24%0.546.083837.2%883.6
8THX2488731024.8%46.71%1.086.095544.4%1091.8
9Randon Strait724818914.2%32.02%0.636.321938.1%895.8
10Sarge!1033020014.3%38.86%0.666.332136.0%828.6
11Pitti3846546429.8%57.18%0.976.417052.8%1093.4
12bmbrflea1044426410.3%33.97%0.566.432344.8%836.3
13Iapetus231937749816.1%35.87%0.546.594129.2%874.0
14Narayana110315612.4%42.77%0.726.651747.1%957.1
15Ramolelele2264845013.3%37.53%0.616.684142.6%1016.5
16DumbitoNoobito933817421.8%47.95%0.756.891941.7%890.8
17Soul|Hambone!1063915014.4%44.45%0.966.902129.2%901.1
18Granny Edna482283125713.4%33.28%0.617.3610444.4%1028.3
19^prawdy46313759827.4%45.19%1.007.418142.2%1160.4
20Jeanasaurusmousius1919166315.8%26.86%0.427.423839.6%737.1
21Totti35824452815.2%44.20%1.147.627947.6%1179.0
22Jeeper27510347513.8%40.80%0.797.714942.6%918.9
23Brodimets1506125014.1%39.10%0.847.812748.4%952.1
24Krot1046823911.3%37.43%0.727.822244.0%902.4
25PaPaTolyA49213089111.2%41.67%0.707.877945.3%1087.6
26Slimek1538734317.1%37.02%0.708.003045.7%983.1
27-|LUNYA|-1822815426.5%56.27%1.358.082655.2%1130.5
28NamenTURK12010018723.2%47.09%1.178.152757.1%1017.1
29D_R_v_O1564316024.5%50.21%1.248.292441.9%1044.6
30spermiarz2865518928.3%59.06%1.798.324154.5%1333.1
31woofmeowahoo1265733816.9%31.18%0.548.322244.0%943.4
32Shub-Niggurath1084219511.2%38.71%0.778.331847.6%901.1
33BASS0MATIC32017460013.0%38.51%0.828.375946.2%1111.0
34Filthy^Pirat^e32828572620.1%35.79%0.848.407348.7%1056.8
35TheMaSTeR1257817016.0%44.60%1.198.462446.2%1015.7
36[9ll] Belarus2359536413.5%42.88%0.908.463964.3%1059.4
37KAMIKAZE671367181511.8%32.80%0.578.5112238.2%985.4
38Laborant22810823017.6%47.86%1.458.623948.8%1040.3
39grambezdzwieku1405011343.7%54.82%1.678.642261.5%998.6
40Monika995717716.6%39.20%0.888.671850.0%898.7
41OneBody1839629211.3%45.32%0.958.723251.4%990.8
42HelgaRUS925718713.1%38.14%0.798.761747.4%918.0
43yeahhahahaa883519613.3%39.96%0.628.791450.0%932.7
44WB1733169451112.6%41.93%0.808.914646.4%1116.5
45undnu280334415.7%47.09%0.829.133132.4%1056.5
46Majstor_s_mora1306217017.6%46.18%1.129.142152.2%1036.6
47Eisstille2143435522.2%38.89%0.709.192738.2%1019.9
48adrenalin1786518825.4%49.32%1.299.352644.8%1062.1
49FilthyPirate16814237621.7%36.09%0.829.393340.5%820.9
50Prince Lothric23016849516.4%33.77%0.809.484246.7%977.7
51Luntik75629687516.9%50.45%1.209.4811155.4%1282.7
52SOLAR***50316473416.9%43.92%0.919.537050.0%1146.8
53Buba1030419151122.0%43.18%0.969.6015147.5%1168.7
54mzp1154011320.3%51.72%1.369.691627.8%1023.3
55^MureK1385618618.2%43.84%1.049.702056.5%955.1
56F884815312.3%43.47%0.889.711431.3%933.5
57J384C_P151214511817.3%47.64%1.399.761758.8%986.6
58Deimos24112230717.3%45.93%1.189.813750.0%1055.5
59BFGauntletPARTY18112429618.2%42.90%1.039.843152.9%1012.2
60yetlguru880242127115.4%45.80%0.889.8411454.2%1294.7
61/////2065331915.5%44.87%0.819.962646.4%920.0
62FoKoF_Drunken_Style1152515718.9%49.54%0.8910.001450.0%945.1
63Kool-Aid:D1009423163813.9%40.63%0.8710.0114346.1%1177.2
64sn47311836021.1%55.18%1.6410.025954.8%1338.1
65Wilo_bis41315047717.5%48.28%1.1810.055655.1%1208.7
66Collo1737935611.6%39.22%0.7110.082539.3%988.9
67NoBoDy566251106321.0%37.13%0.7710.218044.1%1080.1
68NIGHTMARE.Jr1546524611.8%43.75%0.8910.432128.6%834.9
69!2385323884519.0%50.71%1.2910.5910350.0%1338.2
70Pizdukas973436146618.8%44.11%0.9610.5913337.8%1215.3
71Putin652325105514.9%41.98%0.9310.629242.4%1250.0
72maxiuZ1305211529.9%53.59%1.5710.711752.6%938.9
73ShitBastard64819899516.9%41.98%0.8510.717952.7%1153.2
74GosteLLo857330143518.1%43.82%0.8310.7911045.5%1138.9
75///NatoCooler*44021364313.1%43.86%1.0110.886048.6%1054.7
76w0tan57919453728.4%51.25%1.4410.897153.3%1440.8
77Irwin18410339620.7%33.36%0.7211.042653.8%1035.7
78Tomb2214720526.3%51.02%1.3011.172464.0%1059.2
79Slawulus976017011.8%40.66%0.9211.211440.0%860.4
80HorseMan.EZ94037599522.8%51.74%1.3211.2411746.5%1346.1
81JanPlovLagman662266113213.2%42.77%0.8211.328243.5%1169.7
82Vasten717360153412.1%39.23%0.7011.349543.3%998.8
83dan1609603217815.2%45.29%1.0211.3419547.6%1279.8
84A11423435184221.0%47.65%1.0111.4716243.0%1262.9
85ocelotpippa33814456014.3%43.34%0.8611.484241.5%1057.5
86KenLee57622875623.2%44.24%1.0611.497050.0%1192.4
87Miss Much38116747723.7%45.97%1.1511.664745.8%1143.0
88MisioR1274814221.3%50.60%1.2211.671531.3%1002.2
89your mom46119542518.2%52.57%1.5411.715646.8%1300.8
90AGRESIVE NIGHTMARE!1049428154321.0%44.52%0.9611.7212643.7%1233.6
91}|{40316545620.7%50.32%1.2411.834859.3%1231.8
92*mVm*Paku3037821932.3%57.81%1.7311.913248.6%1108.0
93madnass1354413121.7%50.36%1.3611.931558.8%1009.1
94Donald T.27316029217.3%48.70%1.4812.033651.2%1192.9
95szimigo59230174912.4%47.45%1.1912.077440.5%1248.2
96shalom31113645216.2%43.37%0.9912.083750.0%1148.5
97ShitBastard35312053115.9%41.29%0.8912.133952.3%986.1
98Klapperstrauss735219105115.7%45.08%0.9112.237852.9%1200.8
99snailhunter688303102216.3%42.91%0.9712.238146.5%1181.6
100SERBO50731384716.1%38.90%0.9712.246741.9%1127.6
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-10-17 05:51:41 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.012549s (0.010335s)