unfreeze.fpsclasico.de - 2W
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27961 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
NIGHTMARE!!!
^xan
^Lodgie
Amdoro
ddd
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
[ILM]^Mike_uk
Accuracy
Pizdukas
bl4h
KAMIKAZE
ddd
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
.F$>>kf
Infin!ty
Damage
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
^Lodgie
bl4h
Infin!ty
Reward
Sacrificier
oKo*cTh
Freeze Tag
me
me
me
me
FilthyPirate
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
Foxy
Item
.W_T_F!P0rs_che?!
Foxy
KOTOVSKI
TPAKTOP
eMg!kf
Player
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
bl4h
bl4h
bl4h
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
Teamplay
Infin!ty
Infin!ty
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
Miscellaneous
Infin!ty
ENGLe570
party:over
Hall Of Fame
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1Pitti1821118634.0%62.26%1.033.515576.4%1053.2
2OMEN88018213.7%37.14%0.483.672424.0%939.7
3SHADOW GAMER1172833017.0%34.72%0.443.723937.0%723.3
4^prawdy1375617326.2%45.80%1.114.024839.2%1014.5
5MORTADELO862316712.0%39.59%0.654.042748.3%920.5
6T3RM!N4T0R1498944110.5%37.09%0.544.105839.3%901.1
7MATIOMEN100021214.1%34.85%0.474.352329.2%894.1
8FreeTP.Org2464141116.0%40.55%0.704.356649.3%1014.0
9beszarsz83112012.5%47.19%0.694.671857.9%903.7
10GodCloseMyEyes84119318.3%49.16%1.015.001933.3%970.4
11^PC_SHADOW1823531423.6%41.50%0.695.054331.1%810.4
12ax2446323720.0%52.46%1.295.126047.1%1053.2
13tulip$1279236515.8%33.62%0.605.344150.0%929.7
14LoubiTek1274822133.6%40.78%0.795.653139.4%1006.7
15MATI164036914.8%34.29%0.445.662948.5%848.2
1699935412678914.9%39.53%0.615.858243.8%1036.1
17dexpex932314022.8%47.56%0.826.111955.0%891.0
18LOLOLO733520112.0%30.23%0.536.351726.3%911.5
19BB774116516.1%36.75%0.716.561847.8%848.5
20GOGONATO932611621.9%47.22%1.026.611852.4%1067.1
21nft44114267024.1%44.12%0.876.708747.0%998.2
222022128118116.3%45.25%0.716.791954.5%869.0
23Rovardotter1277937614.7%32.35%0.557.102934.4%786.4
24Iapetus2327313674815.8%32.84%0.557.185730.0%957.3
25^Domestos912516114.8%37.40%0.727.251652.9%791.1
26kingg35311145520.4%46.21%1.027.256446.5%1188.7
27Majstor_s_mora85249614.7%46.99%1.127.271546.7%966.5
28SOLAR***697269110412.6%44.72%0.877.3213247.3%1249.8
29NamedPlayer36912339720.5%50.09%1.247.346743.4%1276.0
30RipCord24610245116.9%41.74%0.777.404751.9%1057.5
31Click496258100613.6%38.46%0.757.4710143.9%1083.0
32Claddy44914249720.5%49.53%1.197.487942.5%1228.4
33Immortall35810439324.6%49.93%1.177.576145.9%1218.2
34Fabgi107020116.5%37.56%0.537.641450.0%819.7
35Sen773821316.3%35.24%0.547.671550.0%786.6
36JeanMousy1075435115.3%27.78%0.467.672166.7%889.0
37NoBoDy35917672223.1%38.57%0.747.876838.7%1071.5
38Karen435234108914.5%35.13%0.617.878547.5%1001.5
39^Princess61514351322.6%56.20%1.478.069446.5%1223.0
40^ZmOky36022273613.2%37.74%0.798.087246.3%1077.8
41bassOmatic21812744213.7%36.42%0.788.214242.9%1044.4
42z1955218621.7%52.01%1.328.233043.8%1075.6
43HorseMan.EZ1377020219.2%45.97%1.028.282544.4%1116.9
44Domestos1038309164118.5%42.17%0.828.3716141.4%1274.8
45Super*Jarl2088634917.3%41.34%0.848.403539.5%854.9
46BalintFlow746297155220.4%35.61%0.678.5512242.7%1048.9
47KAMIKAZE26013763114.5%34.87%0.638.634641.2%876.5
48qosteq1213711619.1%48.89%1.358.781863.2%896.4
49Pizdukas35310744819.8%47.53%1.028.855249.2%1205.4
50BQ2549224124.6%51.79%1.438.873948.8%1251.4
51Domestos53314290917.8%40.40%0.748.887642.9%928.6
52PaddaVoete1085334818.4%27.42%0.468.941850.0%723.4
53your momma958355151315.9%43.24%0.878.9914643.7%1286.1
54KoMuTaN33015846014.9%44.90%1.069.215345.0%1157.4
55Quakekidda..........2185334919.5%39.82%0.779.342950.0%988.0
56Arek3809135545.7%53.36%1.329.425053.8%1301.8
57SERBO50727688318.5%39.35%0.899.438345.7%1140.0
58EVES_LuckyPuncher1899525820.5%45.05%1.109.473038.2%967.7
59hexaquark27412450117.3%43.32%0.799.484252.9%1026.7
60exe974612418.8%45.50%1.149.531537.5%947.3
61Krystian2146430622.6%43.79%0.919.592950.0%996.7
62Dark Matter1825938426.7%35.72%0.639.642546.9%1013.3
63^yetlguru953293133119.5%45.25%0.949.6612950.3%1287.0
64apollo2598234016.8%46.43%1.009.743528.9%1208.4
65yootoo1576933220.2%34.05%0.689.832356.0%1032.7
66NIGHTMARE!!!58926485825.6%44.46%0.999.928654.5%1119.8
67GosteLLo45722392514.4%37.18%0.7310.006833.3%1127.5
68Legeny42213342722.6%51.18%1.3010.095548.4%1413.8
69Perceptron26116343415.0%42.40%0.9710.104248.9%969.9
70Yoghurt1314116819.9%47.29%1.0210.121745.0%1114.2
71TehNuman1205314819.7%46.69%1.1610.181768.8%1033.8
72Green^ BAROOD914310115820.9%46.55%1.0610.2012043.2%1400.1
73DamnCellConnecti1073716318.3%45.88%0.8810.291438.9%872.0
74DAROKA1098489154518.8%44.61%1.0310.3715345.7%1269.9
75PLM1677232012.8%38.92%0.7410.392366.7%875.1
76blue51019756523.6%47.84%1.2510.406852.1%1234.6
77ALE*Mamil28911925616.8%53.77%1.5910.463958.5%1211.8
78QUAD-CORE30918453515.0%39.51%0.9210.494741.8%1069.5
79devilz1168423410.4%35.40%0.8510.531935.0%877.5
80^tictac1015713020.0%47.70%1.2110.531552.9%943.9
81Antirossist25716653514.6%36.13%0.7910.574046.0%978.9
82mohawk65330981415.7%45.89%1.1810.699050.5%1300.4
83Tomb2666625524.1%51.31%1.3010.713141.2%1103.1
84KamiS33515039118.3%48.60%1.2410.784548.1%1294.2
85snailhunter937472165517.4%41.64%0.8510.8413043.0%1247.6
86Poody50921065221.2%48.38%1.1010.896642.9%1280.0
87S10n3d.EZ1328443141829.2%51.50%1.2510.9316247.7%1410.6
88szimigo36117643915.9%47.33%1.2210.964941.4%1277.2
89<NnnamedPlayer>53117762919.2%48.93%1.1211.066447.9%1208.1
90SadBrain31316336622.5%47.89%1.3011.074338.3%1142.9
91GretaThunberg2398727820.5%47.66%1.1711.242964.5%941.9
92EVES1537318122.0%46.75%1.2411.302030.4%1051.7
93A2595818624.5%56.73%1.7011.322854.5%1086.3
94Sailor Moon2126014435.9%58.91%1.8811.332453.8%1160.5
95MazaFaka1226217419.3%42.65%1.0511.501657.9%950.0
96Dock957298109525.1%48.05%1.1511.5110941.9%1249.3
97mous54924880721.8%43.29%0.9911.556952.7%1281.3
98Simon38111948018.9%46.13%1.0411.634346.9%1241.7
99GayWerewolf1264917822.0%45.28%0.9811.671563.2%870.7
100-=MOHAX=-68128893115.0%45.84%1.0411.678344.8%1122.6
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-08-17 05:12:28 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.015962s (0.013692s)