unfreeze.fpsclasico.de - 2W
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:106] - [2a03:4000:3f:1f4:37:120:182:194] | 85.10.197.106 - 37.120.182.194
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
ribx
[Queen]^Britney
!WTF.PMG!?
-)
*^$L4P*
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
[ILM]^Mikes
Accuracy
oKo*CTHULHU
[OD]^Lodgie
oKo*Venum
oKo*Magister
Facehugger
oKo*Magister
Facehugger
oKo*Magister
Damage
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
^WALNUT
z
oKo*Magister
Reward
oKo*Magister
hssnd
Freeze Tag
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
oKo*CTHULHU
XxX
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
sure
Item
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
*^$L4P*
luzhkov
z
Player
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
KlarDerAbsahnr
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
^{BLACK}NASTIA
Teamplay
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
Miscellaneous
oKo*Magister
hssnd
redrum
Hall Of Fame
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1bmbrflea398173109111.2%32.53%0.526.648637.0%975.9
2JanPlovLagman381160100614.4%32.33%0.546.298637.9%933.1
3KAMIKAZE427279129213.9%32.24%0.557.289737.1%865.4
4Iapetus2327512472215.7%35.38%0.557.395450.8%951.7
5Irwin2498057820.1%33.63%0.578.663844.7%872.7
6Brodimets4139282316.9%45.62%0.614.9010341.3%979.2
7/////1434029613.9%42.46%0.625.723238.2%894.2
8bassOmatic17410843911.9%34.49%0.645.884841.8%844.3
9?2058544411.2%37.05%0.657.254025.6%926.1
10///944320911.9%35.62%0.656.852039.1%945.2
11ojito del culo1597435211.3%37.49%0.666.133847.7%831.2
12Narayana125018416.6%41.40%0.685.952145.8%834.6
13HqppyFeet813917613.1%35.87%0.685.222348.1%839.1
14Slawulus80331649.9%41.43%0.685.951942.9%872.3
15Buba28214061217.2%35.49%0.696.816233.3%863.8
16Player1326728413.9%38.31%0.704.974052.0%868.9
17DonPlayer88328216058.1%40.23%0.737.4715648.6%1102.1
18adrenalin881614022.0%43.49%0.744.952156.0%912.8
19yetlguru34711161712.2%42.65%0.749.165033.9%1094.3
20GosteLLo977356179517.5%41.18%0.748.8915051.5%1153.0
21sH33p_sH4gg3r.CA98792348.1%35.49%0.758.432156.5%896.5
22PaPaTolyA3028451014.5%41.85%0.767.725045.8%937.2
23Klapperstrauss888308155813.9%40.40%0.7711.7310239.1%1125.3
24kisa.miu1083465195618.1%40.59%0.798.0619240.9%1071.0
25NIGHTMARE!!!24310542921.0%43.27%0.818.704041.5%835.0
26Anubis23110841720.8%40.80%0.817.884339.2%873.5
27lions49419784712.6%41.45%0.8110.316748.8%1064.4
28Mra4niy1275622219.5%38.96%0.826.312948.5%943.8
29Prince Lothric568317106516.9%39.64%0.836.7613144.7%1063.4
30NoBody885439158922.3%38.36%0.8312.3710744.8%1152.4
31Nato Cooler1538628614.1%40.79%0.839.192650.0%807.6
32BASS0MATIC52128696715.3%39.11%0.838.159939.3%1089.9
33undnu367844717.6%45.20%0.847.984738.5%1109.4
34someone32613955414.9%42.77%0.847.756042.6%1080.5
35HelgaRUS28616353414.3%37.71%0.8411.823843.5%1102.0
36JeanClaudeAsshole1574023319.6%42.64%0.848.952234.8%902.3
37Putin601358113613.3%39.45%0.8411.428446.4%1180.7
38Liepajskij1615625319.9%42.78%0.857.752843.8%1012.3
39Keza1056350163520.7%42.03%0.8611.8211944.2%1157.2
40SOLAR***54722088214.8%43.06%0.8710.237543.7%1087.7
41///NatoCooler*55124590714.5%44.77%0.888.219746.8%1142.0
42Silver<>Surfer923632176613.5%37.08%0.8811.4313637.7%1103.4
43IZO2679040119.9%44.79%0.895.856143.1%995.1
44Keza1986129022.2%42.01%0.899.962635.7%867.6
45SERBO28418552517.1%37.47%0.8910.664445.8%1039.5
46redrum26431135422916.0%40.80%0.8914.5326044.6%1131.5
47DumbitoNoobito1818929617.6%44.77%0.919.312960.6%980.0
48NIGHT!!!37615257818.1%43.27%0.919.265747.1%1105.1
49snailhunter43519067317.4%42.21%0.9310.965745.3%1163.5
50Pitti3053636628.9%57.58%0.935.416347.0%1039.7
5140446422072813.6%42.70%0.949.007639.5%1145.5
52FilthyPirate47940593621.2%38.07%0.9410.408537.0%1100.8
53EfreeT30012544815.5%41.28%0.9512.883341.0%1025.3
54Immortall942612520.0%44.73%0.953.753250.0%921.8
55Viper1978329115.1%43.37%0.9611.202550.0%1068.3
56BblLLlu6Hou`31613446419.7%44.59%0.9713.243442.9%1024.3
57LoubiTek1071812832.7%50.51%0.978.931457.1%999.1
58Monika56830789717.8%41.07%0.9714.835942.2%1219.0
59lastik2458733919.7%46.18%0.9812.302737.0%1126.5
60Corb1367421414.9%43.94%0.9812.351752.9%906.3
61KonstVolch15212728320.6%38.08%0.9813.292134.6%950.4
62Sirius1204516611.6%46.60%0.9910.311661.1%881.1
63Kozik739289103517.9%44.75%0.9913.017943.7%1211.9
64^prawdy2728435523.7%45.30%1.004.627745.3%1028.1
65Miss Much26410536322.4%47.88%1.018.204546.8%1100.7
66GM684442110918.7%40.83%1.0112.519046.9%1149.6
67Totti1879027116.6%46.23%1.025.435143.1%1007.7
68KenLee53422073721.6%43.82%1.0210.197443.8%1163.8
69FilthyPirate33530962420.7%37.50%1.0312.635147.5%914.9
70Green^ BAROOD2667933316.6%47.77%1.0312.782748.3%998.0
71Pizdukas75225296922.3%47.81%1.0410.149951.9%1201.0
72DAROKA1621656218218.0%45.01%1.0415.1815045.8%1207.9
73MrPuMMeL<-*996715618.1%45.11%1.0610.381638.9%970.7
74SuperpyriN54930580613.8%42.11%1.0612.566852.9%1200.9
75horse73022289817.8%46.45%1.0615.876050.7%1132.2
76Millionaire972401129017.1%44.55%1.0614.019839.8%1273.3
77peni51518465619.6%47.89%1.0612.485647.7%1183.0
78Wilo_bis51614962314.9%46.91%1.079.377143.8%1244.8
79dan44321361416.3%44.90%1.078.527747.7%1122.3
80Dock70418082025.6%47.11%1.089.829048.5%1283.8
81.mouZ1044713719.2%47.97%1.0910.071550.0%991.4
82 52816162523.0%49.99%1.1011.885839.7%1229.2
83Laborant23011431125.1%45.92%1.1010.423350.0%1134.9
84YULI1968425215.5%45.41%1.1112.732250.0%1114.5
85ArtifacT1154614218.7%46.30%1.1310.731558.8%1041.5
86Wali1014541137612.5%43.81%1.1312.9612046.4%1294.8
87Majstor_s_mora73319116.7%47.83%1.135.781855.0%897.9
88LoDYR1685019136.7%50.00%1.1411.471960.9%1058.1
89ION.HorseMan2589230719.5%47.38%1.1412.072941.2%868.2
90=Pavel= CZ1928123922.2%47.63%1.1415.171838.9%1003.3
91ArtifacT2949033420.9%49.26%1.1518.292150.0%1033.0
92{:*}Ca+hode1927122825.9%50.43%1.1513.841950.0%971.9
93-=MOHAX=-56118865118.0%49.08%1.1512.086244.6%1139.5
94XxX52162299313.1%35.85%1.1514.657848.4%1223.3
95zeniac53417961314.4%50.23%1.1613.715236.7%1130.7
96jacques49913254016.8%49.95%1.1710.526048.5%1291.9
97LavaJoe52964488124117.9%45.58%1.1713.9610442.7%1341.8
98UnnamedSlayer37719048319.5%45.03%1.1718.903058.8%1172.4
99KURWETINA1609602188227.5%46.87%1.1716.0213849.0%1392.1
100Donald T.23213130718.7%45.84%1.1812.103061.8%1014.8
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-07-29 05:58:49 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.012797s (0.011091s)