unfreeze.fpsclasico.de - 2W
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27961 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
NIGHTMARE!!!
Ares
<L2P>^Lodgie
SakiS
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
_(TOG)_EM
[ILM]^Blaze
^Princess
Accuracy
Ares
bl4h
-=ASS=-Toxic
GrembilbmAsseater
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!
aimer
PUFF
Infin!ty
Damage
aimer
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
[Runo]
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
Reward
[I've]Pain
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Freeze Tag
me
me
Kun-Szabo
-=ASS=-ang3lfish
PegLeg
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
[Runo]
Item
oKo*cacahuete
Doc
party:over
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
bl4h
Player
oKo*cacahuete
oKo*cacahuete
aimer
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
.WTF!P0rsche?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Miroslav
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
Teamplay
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
oKo*cacahuete
Miscellaneous
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
Infin!ty
[ILM]^vrtx
Hall Of Fame
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1PETROVICH140445310.9%38.63%0.321.579235.3%770.8
2E1107038113.3%35.21%0.474.094436.7%775.8
3OMEN218546215.0%37.78%0.486.763335.9%863.2
4Iapetus231668146317.8%33.87%0.535.614441.2%880.4
59991373931613.8%38.67%0.564.893638.6%818.3
6Bgoodee714720614.4%32.45%0.574.722546.4%802.0
7james112019016.8%39.80%0.596.591742.1%935.3
8Akm31212973711.3%34.25%0.606.586740.8%826.3
9NoBody30412369422.3%35.19%0.616.896239.7%902.7
10KAMIKAZE736422187611.5%33.24%0.629.9811641.4%1026.7
11Sue915523114.3%33.84%0.639.731541.2%889.6
12terran19712349811.2%31.68%0.646.045343.3%862.2
13Quakekidda..........1574431216.5%36.19%0.647.732629.6%886.3
14Easy boy2351737826.5%46.38%0.664.855239.3%927.9
15BB773416413.7%38.31%0.675.841941.7%851.7
16^yetlguru1355628213.7%38.87%0.676.163134.2%836.5
17GosteLLo632231127214.7%39.83%0.687.7111243.0%961.3
18Toncek1445929815.6%39.62%0.684.954131.7%885.6
19NamedPlayer14510435414.8%32.98%0.706.733739.0%917.9
20Pierog.PifPaf1497832018.0%38.06%0.7112.611831.8%842.4
21yootoo1588934523.7%35.39%0.719.502634.5%914.9
22EL Prezident@44423193612.0%37.07%0.728.138340.2%944.5
23Pimpussadelko1525929114.4%39.25%0.7211.111954.5%918.8
24Lophophora583255112814.6%38.20%0.748.649748.6%958.3
25CF2287540517.9%38.98%0.755.515541.0%970.3
26:::3736457922.1%45.20%0.757.675730.5%905.8
27peni2037236315.4%43.48%0.765.614951.0%996.7
28TOPMO325417957013.8%36.63%0.769.414636.5%892.6
29KisRabatin38124882117.3%36.38%0.778.177745.3%975.3
30Hoody44518381325.9%39.84%0.777.488439.8%1014.9
31RandonStrait908443174815.7%38.87%0.779.8613741.0%1071.8
32WB1731114520017.8%41.93%0.787.802039.1%911.9
33NIGHTMARE!!!2107136021.2%41.05%0.789.373034.3%957.2
34Collo27012850810.5%37.47%0.7812.063343.9%934.5
35Silver<>Surfer43924787514.6%37.23%0.787.808840.4%1110.1
36Klapperstrauss30812554314.0%40.12%0.8010.074349.0%974.1
37Xeon825817312.3%38.85%0.809.331568.8%876.1
38PegLeg989223520.1%34.77%0.817.602555.6%982.8
39#GDC.Paperinik2218938314.1%39.66%0.8112.402544.1%901.3
40solar-lunar47718080911.8%44.27%0.816.649940.5%1043.9
41KaBa1022815715.4%40.68%0.826.192145.5%923.3
42SPENTIMEVEGA8831712020.7%45.47%0.835.881757.1%964.1
43Domestos1060298164215.9%42.58%0.839.1814840.8%1183.2
44snailhunter1360576232719.2%41.27%0.839.9819442.9%1150.0
45^RacaSWE1115519517.2%40.81%0.855.722946.9%899.8
46russian51427692915.4%39.48%0.858.689147.2%1068.7
47Sober1374521320.8%43.53%0.855.873157.1%856.7
48SERBO32921863917.9%37.24%0.859.126040.9%991.0
49Dupac.PifPaf1788230316.8%42.13%0.8611.822256.0%990.5
50Pitti1471418733.6%63.89%0.862.785871.4%951.5
51FajnyBobek1247322615.1%39.82%0.879.852048.0%918.7
52already*Legendary***23312540527.2%37.11%0.889.683741.0%999.0
53SoBeer3239847418.8%45.14%0.895.617550.0%957.3
54TehNuman1599328219.1%38.60%0.8910.502448.0%902.2
55KoMuTaN2127331816.0%44.77%0.897.703745.5%985.3
56Matayos47823479119.6%39.12%0.9012.285851.5%1096.9
57bublifuk27012243517.9%42.00%0.9010.593738.3%1092.4
58Oli24310939017.1%39.83%0.9010.353435.1%1050.4
59Viper2028031115.3%41.75%0.9011.282550.0%971.0
60Player719541137312.9%38.41%0.9210.8611647.4%1005.7
61^ZmOky25913943314.8%39.46%0.927.245549.2%1050.1
62empty1906327313.2%43.99%0.926.334056.8%1000.3
63Majstor_s_mora1094216114.6%44.38%0.936.292444.0%931.4
64Green^ BAROOD1052613923.7%49.35%0.947.711768.4%890.2
65KonstVolch33319655219.6%38.33%0.9611.024848.1%1075.6
66EVES_LuckyPuncher29110240719.6%45.39%0.968.194847.3%1098.4
67Hab!b!1646823915.9%43.62%0.977.033354.1%942.1
68D_R_v_O1261514322.2%48.40%0.987.421933.3%893.2
69Millhouse1367421316.6%42.84%0.985.833642.9%893.7
70.1907526913.7%44.53%0.988.283233.3%914.3
71drunk_satellite33211445221.1%45.44%0.9813.123450.0%1148.4
72-=MOHAX=-30914245717.7%43.98%0.9814.093248.7%1143.8
73your momma50121072118.8%46.03%0.988.678248.3%1129.7
74[9ll] Belarus717322103915.0%44.10%1.009.1911343.4%1181.9
75Sofirn32219351412.7%40.78%1.0011.204648.1%1086.3
76FilthyPirate50746897319.8%36.99%1.0011.618448.9%1018.9
77umofd57216873523.0%46.93%1.0113.215642.6%1165.7
78lions726357107213.1%44.41%1.0113.378134.4%1160.9
79Totti1387420913.0%40.99%1.015.304053.5%985.8
80AndyPuncher26212137617.3%45.28%1.0210.353748.7%997.3
8120232179129915.0%45.96%1.039.943147.4%976.8
82 983713016.9%47.97%1.039.001550.0%986.6
83G[e]minus27714440616.6%42.03%1.0314.033035.5%1041.7
84=Pavel= CZ2598132426.4%46.53%1.0513.602550.0%1028.7
85barney27410636223.0%44.98%1.0514.072746.7%1080.5
86BARUNZ!!1174915715.5%44.99%1.058.302060.0%916.8
87toxiq1155015618.2%47.21%1.055.692940.0%900.3
88kubano1636721617.4%46.61%1.0611.502042.3%926.5
89LavaJoe5235810543520.8%47.34%1.0611.024245.7%1052.1
90MaRk051534818840.0%48.22%1.0614.361447.1%976.6
91Donald T.27913338520.1%43.50%1.078.584845.3%1099.0
92Amdoro50621566916.8%44.48%1.0818.024050.0%1249.5
93EverGreen1265416621.2%42.18%1.0812.861438.9%878.4
94HelgaRUS36718550915.0%41.56%1.0814.923736.6%1072.3
95Mukola1443916821.0%46.15%1.088.322256.0%981.5
96one and only1425718216.5%45.57%1.0913.271517.6%1011.3
97pip1847223326.3%44.29%1.0912.802039.1%1045.0
98BinDaUweBinAuDabei2298528619.0%46.85%1.0912.082648.3%886.7
99TheSwarm1142712722.0%54.84%1.107.052059.1%1034.9
100Zer052224369317.8%45.25%1.1015.305043.3%1120.5
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2023-02-05 05:19:15 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.014763s (0.011672s)