unfreeze.fpsclasico.de - 2W
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27961 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
NIGHTMARE!!!
^xan
^Lodgie
Amdoro
ddd
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
[ILM]^Mike_uk
Accuracy
Pizdukas
bl4h
KAMIKAZE
ddd
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
.F$>>kf
Infin!ty
Damage
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
^Lodgie
bl4h
Infin!ty
Reward
Sacrificier
oKo*cTh
Freeze Tag
me
me
me
me
FilthyPirate
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
Foxy
Item
.W_T_F!P0rs_che?!
Foxy
KOTOVSKI
TPAKTOP
eMg!kf
Player
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
bl4h
bl4h
bl4h
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
Teamplay
Infin!ty
Infin!ty
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
Miscellaneous
Infin!ty
ENGLe570
party:over
Hall Of Fame
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1SHADOW GAMER1172833017.0%34.72%0.443.723937.0%723.3
2MATI164036914.8%34.29%0.445.662948.5%848.2
3JeanMousy1075435115.3%27.78%0.467.672166.7%889.0
4PaddaVoete1085334818.4%27.42%0.468.941850.0%723.4
5MATIOMEN100021214.1%34.85%0.474.352329.2%894.1
6OMEN88018213.7%37.14%0.483.672424.0%939.7
7Fabgi107020116.5%37.56%0.537.641450.0%819.7
8LOLOLO733520112.0%30.23%0.536.351726.3%911.5
9Sen773821316.3%35.24%0.547.671550.0%786.6
10T3RM!N4T0R1498944110.5%37.09%0.544.105839.3%901.1
11Iapetus2327313674815.8%32.84%0.557.185730.0%957.3
12Rovardotter1277937614.7%32.35%0.557.102934.4%786.4
13tulip$1279236515.8%33.62%0.605.344150.0%929.7
1499935412678914.9%39.53%0.615.858243.8%1036.1
15Karen435234108914.5%35.13%0.617.878547.5%1001.5
16Dark Matter1825938426.7%35.72%0.639.642546.9%1013.3
17KAMIKAZE26013763114.5%34.87%0.638.634641.2%876.5
18MORTADELO862316712.0%39.59%0.654.042748.3%920.5
19BalintFlow746297155220.4%35.61%0.678.5512242.7%1048.9
20yootoo1576933220.2%34.05%0.689.832356.0%1032.7
21^PC_SHADOW1823531423.6%41.50%0.695.054331.1%810.4
22beszarsz83112012.5%47.19%0.694.671857.9%903.7
23FreeTP.Org2464141116.0%40.55%0.704.356649.3%1014.0
242022128118116.3%45.25%0.716.791954.5%869.0
25BB774116516.1%36.75%0.716.561847.8%848.5
26^Domestos912516114.8%37.40%0.727.251652.9%791.1
27GosteLLo45722392514.4%37.18%0.7310.006833.3%1127.5
28NoBoDy35917672223.1%38.57%0.747.876838.7%1071.5
29Domestos53314290917.8%40.40%0.748.887642.9%928.6
30PLM1677232012.8%38.92%0.7410.392366.7%875.1
31Click496258100613.6%38.46%0.757.4710143.9%1083.0
32RipCord24610245116.9%41.74%0.777.404751.9%1057.5
33Quakekidda..........2185334919.5%39.82%0.779.342950.0%988.0
34bassOmatic21812744213.7%36.42%0.788.214242.9%1044.4
35LoubiTek1274822133.6%40.78%0.795.653139.4%1006.7
36Antirossist25716653514.6%36.13%0.7910.574046.0%978.9
37^ZmOky36022273613.2%37.74%0.798.087246.3%1077.8
38hexaquark27412450117.3%43.32%0.799.484252.9%1026.7
39Pierog27811348615.2%40.32%0.8011.853343.2%1090.6
40Domestos1038309164118.5%42.17%0.828.3716141.4%1274.8
41dexpex932314022.8%47.56%0.826.111955.0%891.0
42Super*Jarl2088634917.3%41.34%0.848.403539.5%854.9
43snailhunter937472165517.4%41.64%0.8510.8413043.0%1247.6
44devilz1168423410.4%35.40%0.8510.531935.0%877.5
45Klapperstrauss773291123815.8%41.66%0.8614.007639.3%1186.6
46your momma958355151315.9%43.24%0.878.9914643.7%1286.1
47nft44114267024.1%44.12%0.876.708747.0%998.2
48SOLAR***697269110412.6%44.72%0.877.3213247.3%1249.8
49Reksio61722095317.0%43.56%0.8813.086448.6%964.0
50DamnCellConnecti1073716318.3%45.88%0.8810.291438.9%872.0
51SERBO50727688318.5%39.35%0.899.438345.7%1140.0
52Krystian2146430622.6%43.79%0.919.592950.0%996.7
53QUAD-CORE30918453515.0%39.51%0.9210.494741.8%1069.5
54HIOHIHIDKFGV35214052710.6%42.44%0.9311.714246.5%1079.3
55^yetlguru953293133119.5%45.25%0.949.6612950.3%1287.0
56Already Legendary***1395688222525.8%39.12%0.9414.9913946.3%1310.7
57russian54231490916.8%40.47%0.9412.237049.4%1275.0
58Perceptron26116343415.0%42.40%0.9710.104248.9%969.9
59GayWerewolf1264917822.0%45.28%0.9811.671563.2%870.7
60FilthyPirate997829185419.8%37.88%0.9812.3414844.4%1242.2
61#GDC.Paperinik1480710222315.3%42.15%0.9815.5314149.4%1286.9
62mous54924880721.8%43.29%0.9911.556952.7%1281.3
63NIGHTMARE!!!58926485825.6%44.46%0.999.928654.5%1119.8
64apollo2598234016.8%46.43%1.009.743528.9%1208.4
65Slaer35614650015.7%43.02%1.0012.554042.2%1134.6
66GodCloseMyEyes84119318.3%49.16%1.015.001933.3%970.4
67GOGONATO932611621.9%47.22%1.026.611852.4%1067.1
68kingg35311145520.4%46.21%1.027.256446.5%1188.7
69Yoghurt1314116819.9%47.29%1.0210.121745.0%1114.2
70HorseMan.EZ1377020219.2%45.97%1.028.282544.4%1116.9
71Pizdukas35310744819.8%47.53%1.028.855249.2%1205.4
72DAROKA1098489154518.8%44.61%1.0310.3715345.7%1269.9
73Pitti1821118634.0%62.26%1.033.515576.4%1053.2
74Monika33016447720.7%40.96%1.0314.113538.5%1231.1
75Silver<>Surfer1422839217916.4%42.02%1.0413.6216639.3%1376.6
76Simon38111948018.9%46.13%1.0411.634346.9%1241.7
77-=MOHAX=-68128893115.0%45.84%1.0411.678344.8%1122.6
78MazaFaka1226217419.3%42.65%1.0511.501657.9%950.0
79Green^ BAROOD914310115820.9%46.55%1.0610.2012043.2%1400.1
80KoMuTaN33015846014.9%44.90%1.069.215345.0%1157.4
81ArtifacT33110740418.2%46.75%1.0812.173654.8%1270.1
82EVES_LuckyPuncher1899525820.5%45.05%1.109.473038.2%967.7
83Poody50921065221.2%48.38%1.1010.896642.9%1280.0
84Amdoro1332498166019.5%45.33%1.1019.069646.3%1379.7
85Dolboyashcheritsa75427993316.3%45.87%1.1112.918039.5%1371.9
86^prawdy1375617326.2%45.80%1.114.024839.2%1014.5
87EverGreen1707967238621.7%43.66%1.1214.6118346.8%1352.8
88skrattar du915338111730.6%47.15%1.1212.0510446.2%1415.3
89Majstor_s_mora85249614.7%46.99%1.127.271546.7%966.5
90<NnnamedPlayer>53117762919.2%48.93%1.1211.066447.9%1208.1
91Ady&984326116020.3%48.15%1.1315.238645.6%1309.6
92VatMan61522173319.9%48.64%1.1413.066447.9%1379.1
93exe974612418.8%45.50%1.149.531537.5%947.3
94Dock957298109525.1%48.05%1.1511.5110941.9%1249.3
95kirov19872049025417.9%48.64%1.1514.702065.0%1058.6
96K3179535434.8%48.01%1.1615.852644.8%1178.3
97TehNuman1205314819.7%46.69%1.1610.181768.8%1033.8
98 45612549720.3%50.64%1.1713.204453.8%1103.9
99GretaThunberg2398727820.5%47.66%1.1711.242964.5%941.9
100Immortall35810439324.6%49.93%1.177.576145.9%1218.2
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-08-17 05:12:28 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.015536s (0.013369s)