unfreeze.fpsclasico.de - 2W
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.159.53}:27961 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3f]:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
infaz
oKo*3yE
[OD]^Lodgie
me
*saiyan*broly
dont.shoot.my.back!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
oKo*Magister
Accuracy
oKo*3yE
oKo*Magister
Bananabrain
oKo*cacahuete
oKo*3yE
Majesty
oKo*Magister
Infin!ty
Damage
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
[ASS]^WALNUT
^napster
Infin!ty
Reward
CoronaChan
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
Freeze Tag
me
.WTF!Viper++!
me
oKo*3yE
XxX
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
^napster
Item
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
dp
luzhkov
*saiyan*broly
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
Player
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
oKo*cacahuete
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
hssnd
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
oKo*cacahuete
Teamplay
Infin!ty
^napster
oKo*cacahuete
Miscellaneous
Infin!ty
Mr.Flibble
life
Hall Of Fame
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1Darklord881375246910.8%27.10%0.405.913246.2%830.8
2Jeanasaurusmousius1919166315.8%26.86%0.427.423839.6%737.1
3Click Cl.1557642811.2%31.24%0.546.083837.2%883.6
4woofmeowahoo1265733816.9%31.18%0.548.322244.0%943.4
5Iapetus231937749816.1%35.87%0.546.594129.2%874.0
6HAPKOMAH1133626810.8%35.38%0.553.734036.4%805.6
7bmbrflea1044426410.3%33.97%0.566.432344.8%836.3
8maradona1516337914.8%30.72%0.562.717946.7%852.4
9KAMIKAZE671367181511.8%32.80%0.578.5112238.2%985.4
10RhToda1035025213.1%37.99%0.604.643347.2%859.5
11Ramolelele2264845013.3%37.53%0.616.684142.6%1016.5
12Granny Edna482283125713.4%33.28%0.617.3610444.4%1028.3
13yeahhahahaa883519613.3%39.96%0.628.791450.0%932.7
14Randon Strait724818914.2%32.02%0.636.321938.1%895.8
15Sarge!1033020014.3%38.86%0.666.332136.0%828.6
16Eisstille2143435522.2%38.89%0.709.192738.2%1019.9
17PaPaTolyA49213089111.2%41.67%0.707.877945.3%1087.6
18Slimek1538734317.1%37.02%0.708.003045.7%983.1
19Vasten717360153412.1%39.23%0.7011.349543.3%998.8
20Collo1737935611.6%39.22%0.7110.082539.3%988.9
21Krot1046823911.3%37.43%0.727.822244.0%902.4
22Narayana110315612.4%42.77%0.726.651747.1%957.1
23Irwin18410339620.7%33.36%0.7211.042653.8%1035.7
24DumbitoNoobito933817421.8%47.95%0.756.891941.7%890.8
25Shub-Niggurath1084219511.2%38.71%0.778.331847.6%901.1
26NoBoDy566251106321.0%37.13%0.7710.218044.1%1080.1
27HelgaRUS925718713.1%38.14%0.798.761747.4%918.0
28Jeeper27510347513.8%40.80%0.797.714942.6%918.9
29WB1733169451112.6%41.93%0.808.914646.4%1116.5
30Prince Lothric23016849516.4%33.77%0.809.484246.7%977.7
31/////2065331915.5%44.87%0.819.962646.4%920.0
32JanPlovLagman662266113213.2%42.77%0.8211.328243.5%1169.7
33undnu280334415.7%47.09%0.829.133132.4%1056.5
34BASS0MATIC32017460013.0%38.51%0.828.375946.2%1111.0
35FilthyPirate16814237621.7%36.09%0.829.393340.5%820.9
36GosteLLo857330143518.1%43.82%0.8310.7911045.5%1138.9
37Brodimets1506125014.1%39.10%0.847.812748.4%952.1
38Filthy^Pirat^e32828572620.1%35.79%0.848.407348.7%1056.8
39ShitBastard64819899516.9%41.98%0.8510.717952.7%1153.2
40ocelotpippa33814456014.3%43.34%0.8611.484241.5%1057.5
41Mra4niy822712526.6%42.64%0.873.113551.3%909.2
42Kool-Aid:D1009423163813.9%40.63%0.8710.0114346.1%1177.2
43Silver<>Surfer51431995213.7%37.81%0.8713.666136.2%1160.8
44Monika995717716.6%39.20%0.888.671850.0%898.7
45yetlguru880242127115.4%45.80%0.889.8411454.2%1294.7
46F884815312.3%43.47%0.889.711431.3%933.5
47FoKoF_Drunken_Style1152515718.9%49.54%0.8910.001450.0%945.1
48NIGHTMARE.Jr1546524611.8%43.75%0.8910.432128.6%834.9
49ShitBastard35312053115.9%41.29%0.8912.133952.3%986.1
50[9ll] Belarus2359536413.5%42.88%0.908.463964.3%1059.4
51Klapperstrauss735219105115.7%45.08%0.9112.237852.9%1200.8
52SOLAR***50316473416.9%43.92%0.919.537050.0%1146.8
53Govedo14610227014.9%39.43%0.923.596940.6%966.4
54Slawulus976017011.8%40.66%0.9211.211440.0%860.4
55Putin652325105514.9%41.98%0.9310.629242.4%1250.0
56Paperinik711331109516.3%41.50%0.9515.106949.4%1122.3
57OneBody1839629211.3%45.32%0.958.723251.4%990.8
58[ASS] ^ REDRUM33112747917.6%42.36%0.9512.723635.7%903.5
59AGRESIVE NIGHTMARE!1049428154321.0%44.52%0.9611.7212643.7%1233.6
60Buba1030419151122.0%43.18%0.969.6015147.5%1168.7
61Soul|Hambone!1063915014.4%44.45%0.966.902129.2%901.1
62Pizdukas973436146618.8%44.11%0.9610.5913337.8%1215.3
63Pitti3846546429.8%57.18%0.976.417052.8%1093.4
64/devnull2348132516.7%47.24%0.9713.702338.5%914.3
65SERBO50731384716.1%38.90%0.9712.246741.9%1127.6
66snailhunter688303102216.3%42.91%0.9712.238146.5%1181.6
67lions837317119014.4%44.27%0.9714.078258.6%1267.9
68Kourdos869328122317.5%44.37%0.9813.309047.2%1233.0
69shalom31113645216.2%43.37%0.9912.083750.0%1148.5
70-=MOHAX=-43918762817.6%45.63%1.0015.274152.0%1043.1
71^prawdy46313759827.4%45.19%1.007.418142.2%1160.4
72A11423435184221.0%47.65%1.0111.4716243.0%1262.9
73=Pavel= CZ30212642325.2%47.18%1.0113.383251.4%1187.4
74///NatoCooler*44021364313.1%43.86%1.0110.886048.6%1054.7
75dan1609603217815.2%45.29%1.0211.3419547.6%1279.8
76Bodo1070411144318.6%45.00%1.0312.9911443.2%1299.8
77BFGauntletPARTY18112429618.2%42.90%1.039.843152.9%1012.2
78Kirov198739615953617.0%44.11%1.0315.003744.4%1149.3
79^MureK1385618618.2%43.84%1.049.702056.5%955.1
80Corb1998026718.0%45.60%1.0413.292131.8%1043.2
81BAD NEWS22213233916.6%42.59%1.0414.752457.7%1046.5
82ledkast42712752214.8%47.88%1.0613.854034.8%1160.7
83KenLee57622875623.2%44.24%1.0611.497050.0%1192.4
84drunk_satellite39711648022.1%47.39%1.0715.553344.4%1236.4
85GM707409104421.8%42.20%1.0713.788147.3%1211.2
86ArtifacT57216868718.7%48.93%1.0815.744753.4%1227.0
87THX2488731024.8%46.71%1.086.095544.4%1091.8
88[ASS] ^ REDRUM65236293414.9%43.24%1.0814.706953.8%1258.3
89Millionaire61130183417.4%43.85%1.0912.677239.0%1271.2
90SuperpyriN22415134012.6%42.80%1.1013.892760.0%1072.0
91[ASS]^Keza1691704216724.9%45.42%1.1013.1618245.9%1305.8
92Dock1797569212826.1%47.70%1.1112.6518747.2%1303.3
93[ASS] ^ REDRUM32816944517.4%42.64%1.1116.573038.9%1069.3
94XxX9151045175811.6%35.78%1.1117.1911442.4%1234.7
95Majstor_s_mora1306217017.6%46.18%1.129.142152.2%1036.6
96glibmert2117525221.6%47.94%1.1314.302039.1%1202.8
97lastik58117066320.8%49.03%1.1316.334644.2%1247.2
98Totti35824452815.2%44.20%1.147.627947.6%1179.0
99Miss Much38116747723.7%45.97%1.1511.664745.8%1143.0
100dr^90753365721.0%54.40%1.1512.815943.8%1273.8
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-10-17 05:51:41 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.013664s (0.011397s)