unfreeze.fpsclasico.de - 2W
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.159.53}:27961 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3f]:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclasico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
[I've]Pain
oKo*3yE
PeachBitch
me
axl.EZ
bishop
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*Magister
Accuracy
War-Dayia
eMg!kf
-=ASS=-KICKASS!!
4real
oKo*3yE
^{BLACK}NASTIA
Ugh-Zan
^OnlyR^a!L>Ass
Damage
Miroslav
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
oKo*WhoAmI?!
^OnlyR^a!L>Ass
Reward
-=ASS=-RICKY!!
[ILM]^Blaze
Freeze Tag
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
GrindinG.RaW
[ILM]^Blaze
XxX
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*cacahuete
Item
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
EV
IDDQD
Stoned.EZ
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
[ILM]^Blaze
[ILM]^Blaze
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
Teamplay
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
Miroslav
oKo*cacahuete
Miscellaneous
^OnlyR^a!L>Ass
oKo*cacahuete
Lubaka
Hall Of Fame
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1jablade80262929.4%38.10%0.361.835835.0%739.7
2Mousko de Hama794828915.7%28.30%0.447.941642.1%723.5
3Iapetus232199869015.6%32.74%0.465.875437.7%840.4
4KAMIKAZE465277148013.1%31.27%0.507.2710241.0%840.7
5Jean1406738815.2%29.58%0.538.622455.6%847.9
6Click Cl.1095028613.6%34.63%0.557.232246.2%773.3
7Player76213620.1%41.77%0.575.571414.3%866.3
8Damn_cell_conn841416816.0%41.26%0.585.761736.8%900.4
9Karen480329134913.9%32.19%0.609.638442.4%913.1
10maradona1202823916.1%37.97%0.623.294549.1%965.1
11Rostov_on_Don841415418.1%44.92%0.635.161934.8%797.6
12Reswega1253824914.4%37.46%0.655.622946.7%868.4
13ArmorLux4451919749.8%39.04%0.656.569744.7%938.9
14FUKER771914617.6%39.98%0.656.861443.8%813.8
15Click Cl.20510846512.0%34.19%0.677.834036.2%911.7
16Polydor1223122619.0%39.81%0.676.952225.9%959.2
17NoBoDy39820589021.3%36.84%0.688.746954.7%998.2
18VANO834818914.9%35.04%0.697.711735.3%884.6
19Hola250536617.9%44.04%0.697.083631.7%984.3
2099922211848814.2%40.74%0.707.084851.0%897.3
21Ao966422815.6%36.54%0.709.411740.0%921.3
22Crazyenis1543827317.4%39.02%0.7013.711431.3%917.7
23Pro27315859014.8%36.35%0.7310.514143.8%846.8
24yetlguru934261162616.7%41.12%0.737.6615640.8%1159.4
25PRETORIENS2158340321.1%37.70%0.749.933030.6%888.0
26RandonStrait37523881114.6%35.80%0.759.016842.5%1026.1
27Irwin27212551422.8%36.51%0.7711.343540.0%1119.6
28Quakekidda..........1353421818.4%40.48%0.778.452045.5%947.2
29PRETORIENS41817774321.8%39.40%0.8011.675142.2%1136.0
30Klapperstrauss863312146215.0%41.15%0.8011.3010446.1%1064.3
31Slimek959504180114.9%39.82%0.819.7515050.9%1081.7
32GosteLLo57821797716.1%42.48%0.8111.876747.4%1163.9
33*420*38016366616.2%40.39%0.8113.244146.8%1047.8
34HorseMan's-son-NOOB1686228018.2%39.32%0.827.423141.7%1015.2
35DumB NooB25114147712.8%39.63%0.8212.253240.5%958.2
36Noob935117413.8%37.69%0.827.581936.4%921.1
37ShitBastard1153308175518.2%41.82%0.838.7516746.9%1095.5
38nOOO8803713911.6%38.82%0.848.361444.4%901.5
39EVES35617862917.7%41.57%0.857.527136.0%1092.4
40Silver<>Surfer878575171013.0%36.63%0.8511.4412747.5%1222.0
41HelgaRUS1628328615.3%39.75%0.857.903158.8%908.8
42Pitti1673223222.4%48.72%0.857.112848.6%915.7
43#GDC.Reverie34612954322.5%43.18%0.879.505049.1%1083.7
44qrsq1667126926.9%44.53%0.8811.852031.8%1068.4
45empty962713917.2%44.27%0.884.103058.1%932.6
46namedPlayer1054286152418.6%45.29%0.888.5415748.6%1189.7
47Inchtabokatables616289102516.2%41.69%0.887.4812141.7%1149.7
48Putin54030395215.3%42.67%0.889.269143.0%1062.7
49rolex274030822.1%47.77%0.897.613657.1%1160.2
50MORTADELO1104817712.6%44.85%0.899.291735.0%930.4
51snailhunter778367128315.1%40.15%0.8911.2310234.5%1146.6
52drunk_satellite2456834924.0%46.86%0.8914.232250.0%1094.4
53lebowski995016514.0%40.85%0.9010.641446.7%831.2
54NatoOtanPlyr49521878613.4%43.28%0.9110.806644.0%1113.0
55#GDC.Paperinik776332121517.3%41.46%0.9114.777539.5%1092.6
56D_R_v_O853312723.1%40.71%0.925.362241.7%888.4
57oRnate2389135517.2%43.21%0.927.314540.0%1065.4
58Jeeper1175117716.4%43.22%0.945.603024.2%915.8
59lock'em all1932623119.2%48.62%0.9411.531950.0%899.4
60ADR@S[S@D]45129178514.7%40.85%0.9411.596446.7%1109.9
61qaz612399106916.5%40.12%0.949.9110239.0%1219.0
62Totti1016016813.9%43.08%0.954.133955.8%923.1
63dan1225455174314.6%44.06%0.969.9416946.6%1222.3
64SERBO24615241014.1%39.83%0.979.484249.0%1094.8
65n1363517516.9%46.82%0.978.142133.3%942.6
66NIGHTMARE!!!1909028718.4%41.92%0.9714.002055.0%973.7
67SOLAR***38814955117.8%46.23%0.977.567143.0%1078.9
68FilthyPirate11681094230421.7%37.94%0.9811.9718943.8%1202.5
69Mr.White723410717.8%44.86%0.987.571464.3%858.4
70Kai###72223596515.6%46.11%0.9912.117949.5%1321.0
71oIo2006125919.6%44.85%1.0018.641458.8%1030.8
72KoMuTaN28710739016.6%43.89%1.019.164340.4%1056.6
73Ameno19911731111.0%40.10%1.0112.642546.7%986.5
74JTrain35610043921.6%48.60%1.0413.413439.5%1163.9
75buch_szakalak1728824817.2%42.79%1.0411.302347.8%1046.9
76Green^ BAROOD1473501188720.1%46.14%1.0511.4117349.2%1276.2
77Prince Lothric815613020.4%40.87%1.059.131564.7%837.4
78[9ll] Belarus1253534168215.2%45.49%1.0610.8316547.9%1273.2
79lions49624970013.5%45.57%1.0615.854748.2%1185.6
80Millionaire57426578816.9%44.03%1.0612.916540.6%1181.7
81-=MOHAX=-1016407132817.1%46.47%1.0714.2310049.1%1328.2
82Pizdukas1667522421.9%43.41%1.0712.052054.2%913.7
83Corb30017944616.2%44.01%1.0714.523348.6%1027.9
84kirov198747818061219.5%46.62%1.0714.304646.3%1200.0
85Slawulus34514645216.4%45.13%1.0815.843133.3%1078.2
86Immortall823410615.9%44.76%1.085.802040.9%958.0
87jeeps2497429622.9%48.32%1.0910.093257.5%1073.6
88BARUNZ!!1657321715.2%46.86%1.096.263852.5%973.9
89^flipmode1754753228618.3%43.95%1.1013.3418845.3%1381.5
90PeachBitch20310527933.9%41.70%1.1011.002845.5%969.7
91Monika50028771018.4%41.92%1.1115.745042.3%1187.1
92SuperpyriN1476619113.0%43.13%1.1113.311629.4%1013.3
93Browenke39315048817.9%49.97%1.1110.655144.1%1158.5
94Dock972316115825.8%46.40%1.1113.019952.6%1253.9
95Wilo72222485018.2%46.95%1.1111.828048.3%1362.6
96Claddy1865521516.1%44.32%1.128.612864.5%1183.6
97UnplayedPlayer5468856519.5%50.67%1.1212.685048.2%1232.8
98Kikiriki1739623812.2%43.65%1.1313.452053.8%870.4
99=Pavel= CZ30011736624.0%49.42%1.1416.042641.4%1059.7
100Bonus Frag2139026417.2%45.93%1.1415.951950.0%1048.4
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-01-29 05:45:11 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.013125s (0.010998s)