unfreeze.fpsclasico.de - 2W
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27961 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
NIGHTMARE!!!
^xan
^Lodgie
Amdoro
ddd
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
[ILM]^Mike_uk
Accuracy
Pizdukas
bl4h
KAMIKAZE
ddd
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
.F$>>kf
Infin!ty
Damage
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
^Lodgie
bl4h
Infin!ty
Reward
Sacrificier
oKo*cTh
Freeze Tag
me
me
me
me
FilthyPirate
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
Foxy
Item
.W_T_F!P0rs_che?!
Foxy
KOTOVSKI
TPAKTOP
eMg!kf
Player
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
bl4h
bl4h
bl4h
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
Teamplay
Infin!ty
Infin!ty
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
Miscellaneous
Infin!ty
ENGLe570
party:over
Hall Of Fame
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1devilz1168423410.4%35.40%0.8510.531935.0%877.5
2T3RM!N4T0R1498944110.5%37.09%0.544.105839.3%901.1
3HIOHIHIDKFGV35214052710.6%42.44%0.9311.714246.5%1079.3
4XxX22322735711.2%38.18%1.2618.752444.0%1070.0
5LOLOLO733520112.0%30.23%0.536.351726.3%911.5
6MORTADELO862316712.0%39.59%0.654.042748.3%920.5
7beszarsz83112012.5%47.19%0.694.671857.9%903.7
8SOLAR***697269110412.6%44.72%0.877.3213247.3%1249.8
9PLM1677232012.8%38.92%0.7410.392366.7%875.1
10^ZmOky36022273613.2%37.74%0.798.087246.3%1077.8
11Click496258100613.6%38.46%0.757.4710143.9%1083.0
12OMEN88018213.7%37.14%0.483.672424.0%939.7
13bassOmatic21812744213.7%36.42%0.788.214242.9%1044.4
14MATIOMEN100021214.1%34.85%0.474.352329.2%894.1
15GosteLLo45722392514.4%37.18%0.7310.006833.3%1127.5
16KAMIKAZE26013763114.5%34.87%0.638.634641.2%876.5
17Karen435234108914.5%35.13%0.617.878547.5%1001.5
18Antirossist25716653514.6%36.13%0.7910.574046.0%978.9
19Rovardotter1277937614.7%32.35%0.557.102934.4%786.4
20Majstor_s_mora85249614.7%46.99%1.127.271546.7%966.5
21^Domestos912516114.8%37.40%0.727.251652.9%791.1
22MATI164036914.8%34.29%0.445.662948.5%848.2
2399935412678914.9%39.53%0.615.858243.8%1036.1
24zeniac48816854614.9%48.81%1.2011.715650.8%1083.0
25KoMuTaN33015846014.9%44.90%1.069.215345.0%1157.4
26Perceptron26116343415.0%42.40%0.9710.104248.9%969.9
27QUAD-CORE30918453515.0%39.51%0.9210.494741.8%1069.5
28-=MOHAX=-68128893115.0%45.84%1.0411.678344.8%1122.6
29Pierog27811348615.2%40.32%0.8011.853343.2%1090.6
30JeanMousy1075435115.3%27.78%0.467.672166.7%889.0
31#GDC.Paperinik1480710222315.3%42.15%0.9815.5314149.4%1286.9
32Slaer35614650015.7%43.02%1.0012.554042.2%1134.6
33mohawk65330981415.7%45.89%1.1810.699050.5%1300.4
34tulip$1279236515.8%33.62%0.605.344150.0%929.7
35Iapetus2327313674815.8%32.84%0.557.185730.0%957.3
36Klapperstrauss773291123815.8%41.66%0.8614.007639.3%1186.6
37bigme20711426315.9%44.58%1.2217.831845.0%1205.6
38szimigo36117643915.9%47.33%1.2210.964941.4%1277.2
39your momma958355151315.9%43.24%0.878.9914643.7%1286.1
40FreeTP.Org2464141116.0%40.55%0.704.356649.3%1014.0
41BB774116516.1%36.75%0.716.561847.8%848.5
42Sen773821316.3%35.24%0.547.671550.0%786.6
432022128118116.3%45.25%0.716.791954.5%869.0
44Dolboyashcheritsa75427993316.3%45.87%1.1112.918039.5%1371.9
45Silver<>Surfer1422839217916.4%42.02%1.0413.6216639.3%1376.6
46Fabgi107020116.5%37.56%0.537.641450.0%819.7
470xmat848415103816.5%46.55%1.2215.798047.4%1328.6
48kolxoznik1397213616.6%48.51%1.5414.071543.8%1058.3
49G[e]minus1867821816.8%47.43%1.2116.501629.4%1115.3
50apollo2598234016.8%46.43%1.009.743528.9%1208.4
51ALE*Mamil28911925616.8%53.77%1.5910.463958.5%1211.8
52russian54231490916.8%40.47%0.9412.237049.4%1275.0
53RipCord24610245116.9%41.74%0.777.404751.9%1057.5
54SHADOW GAMER1172833017.0%34.72%0.443.723937.0%723.3
55fck_the_orcs2117020117.0%49.19%1.3916.531757.9%957.4
56Reksio61722095317.0%43.56%0.8813.086448.6%964.0
57Stivencolombia37722447317.2%43.28%1.2714.664142.2%1107.8
587HECHICKEN:<106752692717.2%53.02%1.7219.438242.7%1650.5
59Super*Jarl2088634917.3%41.34%0.848.403539.5%854.9
60Stringer1706412517.3%59.68%1.8616.711480.0%943.2
61hexaquark27412450117.3%43.32%0.799.484252.9%1026.7
62snailhunter937472165517.4%41.64%0.8510.8413043.0%1247.6
63sunboy974373104317.5%49.63%1.2915.138950.5%1451.4
64ChucK31613134417.7%50.59%1.3013.153447.2%1076.7
65Domestos53314290917.8%40.40%0.748.887642.9%928.6
66kirov19872049025417.9%48.64%1.1514.702065.0%1058.6
67optical52523255817.9%48.16%1.3512.216247.9%1422.5
68TPAKTOP3325824336518.1%51.20%1.2316.0825847.3%1496.2
69ArtifacT33110740418.2%46.75%1.0812.173654.8%1270.1
70LOL?[EQ]77838971518.2%52.56%1.6317.956554.3%1509.5
71DamnCellConnecti1073716318.3%45.88%0.8810.291438.9%872.0
72GodCloseMyEyes84119318.3%49.16%1.015.001933.3%970.4
73KamiS33515039118.3%48.60%1.2410.784548.1%1294.2
74^ASS<>RE^DRUM1500675177418.3%46.51%1.2316.4813247.6%1409.6
75PaddaVoete1085334818.4%27.42%0.468.941850.0%723.4
76SERBO50727688318.5%39.35%0.899.438345.7%1140.0
77Domestos1038309164118.5%42.17%0.828.3716141.4%1274.8
78ice81728569518.7%53.84%1.5821.615152.7%1443.9
79exe974612418.8%45.50%1.149.531537.5%947.3
80MouseOnDaHill1785916218.8%50.62%1.4516.931443.8%978.8
81DAROKA1098489154518.8%44.61%1.0310.3715345.7%1269.9
82Simon38111948018.9%46.13%1.0411.634346.9%1241.7
83Easy Frag68536066618.9%49.99%1.5719.355443.3%1476.6
84qosteq1213711619.1%48.89%1.358.781863.2%896.4
85HorseMan.EZ1377020219.2%45.97%1.028.282544.4%1116.9
86<NnnamedPlayer>53117762919.2%48.93%1.1211.066447.9%1208.1
87Bodo1297592118919.2%52.38%1.5919.089949.5%1588.9
88MazaFaka1226217419.3%42.65%1.0511.501657.9%950.0
89bagassa46010636319.3%55.50%1.5517.693258.3%1456.8
90Quakekidda..........2185334919.5%39.82%0.779.342950.0%988.0
91[NZT]'xxx1834617919.5%50.15%1.2716.361453.3%1126.9
92^yetlguru953293133119.5%45.25%0.949.6612950.3%1287.0
93Amdoro1332498166019.5%45.33%1.1019.069646.3%1379.7
94TehNuman1205314819.7%46.69%1.1610.181768.8%1033.8
95drP90845788919.7%50.14%1.5315.348958.1%1489.1
96Pizdukas35310744819.8%47.53%1.028.855249.2%1205.4
97FilthyPirate997829185419.8%37.88%0.9812.3414844.4%1242.2
98ENGLe5702041812169119.8%54.32%1.6920.6713856.0%1606.3
99Yoghurt1314116819.9%47.29%1.0210.121745.0%1114.2
100VatMan61522173319.9%48.64%1.1413.066447.9%1379.1
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-08-17 05:12:28 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.016076s (0.012634s)