unfreeze.fpsclasico.de - 2W
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.159.53}:27961 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3f]:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclasico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
[I've]Pain
oKo*Cthulhulul
PeachBitch
me
axl.EZ
Facehugger
oKo*WhoAmI?!
[ILM]^Mike
Accuracy
War-Dayia
-=ASS=-RICKY!!
oKo*3yE
4real
oKo*3yE
^{BLACK}NASTIA
Ugh-Zan
^OnlyR^a!L>Ass
Damage
Miroslav
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
oKo*WhoAmI?!
^OnlyR^a!L>Ass
Reward
-=ASS=-RICKY!!
[ILM]^Blaze
Freeze Tag
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
GrindinG.RaW
[ILM]^Blaze
XxX
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*cacahuete
Item
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
EV
IDDQD
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player
Facehugger
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
[ILM]^Blaze
[ILM]^Blaze
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
Teamplay
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
Miroslav
Facehugger
Miscellaneous
^OnlyR^a!L>Ass
oKo*cacahuete
Lubaka
Hall Of Fame
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1jablade82273059.3%37.27%0.361.855935.0%742.5
2ArmorLux4221809069.8%39.21%0.666.768945.3%955.2
3Ameno19911731111.0%40.10%1.0112.642546.7%1014.5
4XxX736913138811.2%35.85%1.1919.408545.1%1166.6
5nOOO8803713911.6%38.82%0.848.361444.4%915.5
6Click Cl.19810344712.0%34.30%0.678.143738.6%934.1
7Kikiriki1739623812.2%43.65%1.1313.452053.8%890.0
8DumB NooB25114147712.8%39.63%0.8212.253240.5%985.6
9Silver<>Surfer869587168012.8%36.59%0.8711.8412348.1%1222.5
10KAMIKAZE500301159112.9%31.41%0.507.3510942.3%866.4
11SuperpyriN1476619113.0%43.13%1.1113.311629.4%1036.9
1299924113053513.1%38.10%0.698.244543.5%880.4
13Wali1167617146513.1%45.93%1.2213.5213248.3%1445.5
14NatoOtanPlyr49521878613.4%43.28%0.9110.806644.0%1148.9
15Click Cl.994626313.5%34.60%0.557.252050.0%773.3
16lions49624970013.5%45.57%1.0615.854748.2%1221.4
17Noob915016613.8%38.17%0.848.291736.8%940.5
18bIg_dIck1006020313.9%37.45%0.788.421935.0%793.4
19Karen472322131313.9%32.25%0.609.808141.7%942.1
20lebowski995016514.0%40.85%0.9010.641446.7%847.4
21PyzaThor70233463714.0%52.50%1.6220.315149.1%1275.1
22SERBO22313737914.3%39.75%0.959.004047.8%1061.8
23dan1182445169114.6%43.98%0.969.8616544.0%1244.4
24MetalGod34014632614.6%52.98%1.4915.683156.8%1301.9
25Reswega1253724614.7%37.71%0.665.592943.3%870.2
26maradona1022619814.7%37.40%0.643.763451.2%973.6
27ADR@S[S@D]46031780414.7%40.24%0.9712.146444.6%1091.8
28Jean2008962314.8%28.43%0.468.033645.0%812.7
29RandonStrait32221169314.8%35.83%0.779.355740.9%1011.9
30Slimek975517183014.8%39.71%0.819.9515050.3%1105.7
31UnnamedChicken:<68728572214.8%50.57%1.3413.147453.3%1241.6
32IDDQD55836061714.8%45.50%1.4918.734950.0%1367.1
33Pro26314755914.9%36.43%0.7310.793846.7%871.0
34VANO834818914.9%35.04%0.697.711735.3%899.3
35Klapperstrauss1027373171214.9%41.26%0.8211.7611948.5%1095.4
36snailhunter841412140515.0%39.98%0.8911.1911239.0%1149.1
37Totti1149019815.1%42.94%1.034.254852.8%883.8
38[9ll] Belarus1331566180815.1%45.19%1.0510.9717346.8%1278.2
39mo77638296815.3%46.63%1.2011.829848.2%1306.2
40HelgaRUS1678529015.4%39.69%0.878.133160.0%891.2
41Putin56432497915.5%42.89%0.919.459444.7%1086.1
42Ao966422815.6%36.54%0.709.411740.0%938.2
43Kai###64921085715.6%46.16%1.0012.277047.5%1304.4
44Mousko de Hama794828915.7%28.30%0.447.941642.1%747.7
45Iapetus2322510770215.7%33.15%0.476.045538.1%846.5
46BARUNZ!!2018425515.9%47.39%1.116.334548.9%1007.0
47szimigo31915133615.9%49.70%1.3913.823443.2%1195.0
48Slawulus40216954316.1%44.64%1.0514.643936.4%1112.4
49Claddy1775019616.1%45.26%1.159.872365.4%1215.1
50KatrinBruster77229680716.1%51.23%1.3210.0810649.6%1349.6
51Corb30017944616.2%44.01%1.0714.523348.6%1058.3
52Inchtabokatables53527089316.2%41.37%0.907.5910642.2%1158.2
53qaz52431889116.2%40.23%0.949.918537.1%1242.8
54ANIMAL66653125246916.3%52.45%1.6711.037145.9%1352.2
55*420*34315459616.4%40.12%0.8313.813648.8%1066.5
56KoMuTaN31711841816.5%44.37%1.049.464640.0%1091.5
57Donald T.22311920916.5%51.07%1.6314.872354.2%1121.5
58Damn_cell_conn73713816.6%41.95%0.585.711433.3%901.2
59yetlguru973272168216.6%41.19%0.747.7316141.1%1196.5
60GosteLLo54620592716.7%42.35%0.8111.736445.3%1150.9
61Millionaire66029688416.8%44.18%1.0813.467142.1%1222.8
62Mr.White994713117.0%44.55%1.118.591758.8%887.5
63n1543518517.1%47.96%1.028.592236.4%972.6
64-=MOHAX=-949380124917.1%46.41%1.0614.149448.6%1323.4
65leonid63rus2377684229817.1%52.62%1.3313.9821945.0%1537.8
66empty962713917.2%44.27%0.884.103058.1%948.7
67buch_szakalak1728824817.2%42.79%1.0411.302347.8%1073.4
68Bonus Frag2139026417.2%45.93%1.1415.951950.0%1074.1
69SOLAR***48218566617.2%45.99%1.007.948441.9%1118.7
70#GDC.Paperinik776332121517.3%41.46%0.9114.777539.5%1126.7
71Crazyenis1543827317.4%39.02%0.7013.711431.3%941.0
72oRnate2108230217.4%43.96%0.967.683839.5%1044.0
73Jeeper1506524317.5%43.35%0.885.244126.1%929.5
74FUKER771914617.6%39.98%0.656.861443.8%828.4
75Deimos1159416517.6%44.12%1.269.092326.1%986.6
76UniX2097818517.6%53.21%1.5417.941653.3%1122.6
77!232947530517.6%49.70%1.218.584357.4%1164.2
78Hola250536617.9%44.04%0.697.083631.7%1017.7
79Majstor_s_mora1455114718.0%49.47%1.329.802057.1%997.3
80EVES36318963218.0%41.18%0.878.126839.7%1105.3
81ShitBastard1349356206818.0%41.59%0.828.7019647.0%1129.9
82Wilo69422182218.0%47.07%1.1111.887750.0%1332.2
83Rostov_on_Don921517018.1%44.80%0.635.102133.3%805.0
84MIKALOJUS814620318.1%32.05%0.623.973225.7%811.2
85HorseMan.EZ70637883818.1%45.89%1.2912.188943.9%1366.7
86namedPlayer1004286143818.2%44.37%0.908.9614446.6%1225.5
87^flipmode1870784249818.3%43.67%1.0613.2020144.8%1394.0
88-OfC- UniX51420337718.3%55.52%1.9021.093450.0%1546.1
89NIGHTMARE!!!1909028718.4%41.92%0.9714.002055.0%999.8
90JEBAC_KURWY_PISOWSKIE1749522818.4%43.19%1.178.683135.3%1063.1
91your mom31113127718.4%54.35%1.5913.813251.4%1207.0
92Monika50028771018.4%41.92%1.1115.745042.3%1221.6
93Quakekidda..........1413624418.5%40.17%0.728.432143.5%960.6
94shlemsky2629828818.6%49.17%1.2517.142114.3%987.9
95NamenTURK42819943718.6%49.10%1.4310.456052.2%1280.3
96DuePalle7147819250618.7%49.76%1.3213.964851.9%1204.9
97Browenke50817961518.8%50.41%1.1211.086242.3%1183.0
98ice1328482121718.8%52.93%1.4919.899144.8%1408.0
99^{BLACK}Dii59028944318.9%56.04%1.9821.444147.7%1455.6
100Polydor1203022019.0%39.86%0.687.142126.9%977.2
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-01-28 05:41:16 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.012669s (0.009141s)