unfreeze.fpsclasico.de - 2W
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:106] - [2a03:4000:3f:1f4:37:120:182:194] | 85.10.197.106 - 37.120.182.194
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v20.5a.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
ribx
(.)(.)
^|||Lodgie
[DuX]gsr
*^$L4P*
oKo*CTHULHU
vK.lolic
[ILM]^Mikes_uk
Accuracy
silver
^|||Lodgie
moha
oKo*Venum
Miroslav
^{BLACK}NASTIA
[ILM]^Mikes_uk
Infin!ty
Reward
EVILdave
[ILM]^Blaze
Freeze Tag
me
ddd
XxX
me
Item
[ILM]^MAKAVELI
Foxy
Slug
Slava
skrattar du
Player
*^$L4P*
^WALNUT
Miroslav
Miroslav
oKo*Venum
+ma
Infin!ty
Miroslav
Miroslav
Miroslav
Miroslav
Teamplay
Miroslav
Alex
oKo*cacahuete
Miscellaneous
Infin!ty
*^$L4P*
BladeRunner
Hall Of Fame
Miroslav
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1[BLACK]Crapmypants15227710.5%590.555.63271078.6
2XxX1073228110.7%5180.477.011531194.6
3Silver<>Surfer36782811.0%4140.446.2259969.5
4BASS0MATIC25957011.3%3120.454.62561057.2
5Vasten39889411.3%4120.447.11561077.3
6404810136611.3%590.597.301111229.4
7[OLLeE]CrueL14438311.5%3140.385.5426827.5
8WaLi726117711.5%590.626.911051163.9
9bassOmatic27160111.6%3140.454.3762954.9
10McTranka10619411.9%470.545.8918917.3
11[DuX]gsr41639412.0%671.0511.89351071.8
12Putin27458012.5%4100.476.37431056.5
13szimigo47059612.5%780.796.91681245.1
14Slava1130133312.7%580.859.111241347.0
15nk28046013.0%4110.618.00351178.6
16gsr21317913.2%771.1813.31161074.9
17The Law of One24029913.2%480.809.60251164.0
18segra23424413.2%560.9610.17231310.9
19DarnedKiller11223513.3%380.475.8919906.7
20UniX41641413.3%7101.0011.24371180.2
21Sirius68589713.3%6100.767.29941217.8
22Monika12327013.4%490.455.8621897.2
23mohawk23128113.4%470.829.24251141.6
24zeniac1019122213.4%790.8310.29991417.0
25myszkomat18934313.9%480.556.3030919.3
26PoGibany1192154313.9%680.779.031321194.7
27Luntik78599314.0%580.797.551041294.6
28Klapperstrauss18738314.1%4100.496.0331949.5
29Star Dust15115814.3%670.9510.79141119.1
30Toncek9520614.4%360.462.1145901.1
31Wilo_bis67491414.4%590.746.81991239.3
32SOLAR***61192414.6%7120.666.36961195.7
33klapperstrauss34057914.6%5140.598.72391197.3
34B.J. Blazkowicz15926514.7%4120.605.6828874.7
35David7718214.7%3160.423.5022892.4
36KAMIKAZE764198014.8%4130.395.701341087.6
37snailhunter61399914.8%4100.617.13861194.8
38!!GrinD.CorE14726514.9%570.556.6822855.6
39Liepajskij8617915.0%4100.486.1414912.6
40Millionaire30545015.0%570.688.03381114.9
41Iapetus2321953715.2%3100.415.4740879.0
42drunk_satellite18325915.2%760.708.71211034.6
43Majstor_s_mora15617415.3%450.899.75161124.1
44Terminator41264215.3%490.645.22791178.2
45dan1390192915.3%580.727.321901251.0
461984126515.4%690.787.871251161.3
47momo56868115.4%5110.8310.92521289.6
48SERBO10918515.6%480.594.9522912.3
49[9ll] Belarus884121215.6%6110.737.561171394.5
50undnu13517915.7%460.756.7520989.8
51AcuteAngel50583515.7%590.604.951021114.0
52your mom54165615.7%590.8210.02541183.3
53sn47747015.8%871.018.52561308.1
54axl797117815.9%7100.688.39951307.2
55Kolibri-Mrozonka14618216.0%450.807.6819918.6
56FrozenPlayer14227816.1%4180.516.4522957.5
57Good Porning16619216.3%770.868.30201143.0
58Player41650516.3%570.824.73881217.4
59NIGHTMARE!!!29548616.4%5120.617.02421024.5
60BARUNZ!!30240616.4%7160.745.81521123.2
61MTZ42090416.5%5110.465.32791049.7
62G[e]minus47266116.5%6100.717.49631235.5
63BORIS the BLADE20843516.7%4110.485.7836864.0
64^!!GrinD.CorE738105116.7%780.707.381001248.0
65PyzaThor1087101816.7%771.0712.21891527.0
66Paperinik25341116.8%480.619.73261023.2
67Ironsaid1021111816.8%7230.9111.22911127.9
68PMS63064416.8%7130.9810.86581453.4
69Quakekidda..........12023816.9%380.505.2223924.3
70KamiS44155417.2%6100.799.38471176.4
71moha706106417.2%5100.668.31851190.1
72KoMuTaN81799617.4%860.827.501091324.9
73mariusz pudzianowski22634917.5%490.653.14721034.6
74YULI23026617.5%470.8610.95211121.3
75^xan38636417.5%791.069.19421349.9
76OPTICAL74176017.5%760.9710.01741395.5
77s0z312816817.6%680.768.5315973.3
78Jacket14617617.6%680.829.12161086.6
79Irishman12718317.7%470.697.06181083.4
80ribx954112117.7%790.8510.97871470.9
81^{BLACK}Dii74360117.7%7131.2313.51551561.0
82Jean429126117.8%4170.346.3168964.5
83Poww14216617.8%550.8510.1414997.7
84Prince Lothric32151317.9%490.624.79671130.7
85URXVT19124818.0%5160.777.3526983.4
86^flipmode34138618.0%590.888.97381098.4
87R!Co59789418.0%580.678.65691196.2
88Pizdukas25136418.1%4100.695.9842859.3
89Alessandro26630218.2%670.888.87301290.3
90*Muffin*17521018.3%570.836.7326897.2
91Urukhai24832918.3%480.758.86281056.9
92^tictac27229018.3%580.938.50321196.4
93LOL?[EQ]52746218.3%761.1413.18401448.5
94JARPPI15622818.4%570.687.0922967.8
95GosteLLo827155218.4%4130.535.481511090.9
96ANIMAL66681157918.4%1161.4010.14801464.6
97Easy frag1083106518.4%871.0212.03901488.8
98WTF Bitch74374118.5%5101.0013.27561084.2
99Sinovac37638718.5%670.9713.43281266.0
100Lubaka1482165518.5%790.8913.231121319.7
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2019 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-05-16 06:02:45 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.011975s (0.009798s)