unfreeze.fpsclasico.de - 2W
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27961 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
NIGHTMARE!!!
Ares
<L2P>^Lodgie
SakiS
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
_(TOG)_EM
[ILM]^Blaze
^Princess
Accuracy
Ares
bl4h
-=ASS=-Toxic
GrembilbmAsseater
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!
aimer
PUFF
Infin!ty
Damage
aimer
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
[Runo]
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
Reward
[I've]Pain
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Freeze Tag
me
me
Kun-Szabo
-=ASS=-ang3lfish
PegLeg
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
[Runo]
Item
oKo*cacahuete
Doc
party:over
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
bl4h
Player
oKo*cacahuete
oKo*cacahuete
aimer
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
.WTF!P0rsche?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Miroslav
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
Teamplay
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
oKo*cacahuete
Miscellaneous
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
Infin!ty
[ILM]^vrtx
Hall Of Fame
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1XxX14818329310.0%35.55%1.1316.552043.5%1000.7
2Collo27012850810.5%37.47%0.7812.063343.9%934.5
3PETROVICH140445310.9%38.63%0.321.579235.3%770.8
4terran19712349811.2%31.68%0.646.045343.3%862.2
5Akm31212973711.3%34.25%0.606.586740.8%826.3
6KAMIKAZE736422187611.5%33.24%0.629.9811641.4%1026.7
7solar-lunar47718080911.8%44.27%0.816.649940.5%1043.9
8EL Prezident@44423193612.0%37.07%0.728.138340.2%944.5
9Xeon825817312.3%38.85%0.809.331568.8%876.1
10szimigo49722955612.4%47.30%1.3010.377050.0%1177.5
11Soul|Hambone!26415631712.5%48.34%1.328.245153.6%1118.2
12Sofirn32219351412.7%40.78%1.0011.204648.1%1086.3
13Player719541137312.9%38.41%0.9210.8611647.4%1005.7
14Totti1387420913.0%40.99%1.015.304053.5%985.8
15lions726357107213.1%44.41%1.0113.378134.4%1160.9
16empty1906327313.2%43.99%0.926.334056.8%1000.3
17E1107038113.3%35.21%0.474.094436.7%775.8
18^yetlguru1355628213.7%38.87%0.676.163134.2%836.5
19BB773416413.7%38.31%0.675.841941.7%851.7
20.1907526913.7%44.53%0.988.283233.3%914.3
219991373931613.8%38.67%0.564.893638.6%818.3
22TOPMO325417957013.8%36.63%0.769.414636.5%892.6
23Klapperstrauss30812554314.0%40.12%0.8010.074349.0%974.1
24#GDC.Paperinik2218938314.1%39.66%0.8112.402544.1%901.3
25Sue915523114.3%33.84%0.639.731541.2%889.6
26Bgoodee714720614.4%32.45%0.574.722546.4%802.0
27Pimpussadelko1525929114.4%39.25%0.7211.111954.5%918.8
28Majstor_s_mora1094216114.6%44.38%0.936.292444.0%931.4
29Lophophora583255112814.6%38.20%0.748.649748.6%958.3
30Silver<>Surfer43924787514.6%37.23%0.787.808840.4%1110.1
31GosteLLo632231127214.7%39.83%0.687.7111243.0%961.3
32NamedPlayer14510435414.8%32.98%0.706.733739.0%917.9
33SakiS24212427914.8%48.66%1.3116.642248.3%931.6
34^ZmOky25913943314.8%39.46%0.927.245549.2%1050.1
35noluck1195314014.9%47.83%1.2212.291443.8%1005.3
36OMEN218546215.0%37.78%0.486.763335.9%863.2
3720232179129915.0%45.96%1.039.943147.4%976.8
38HelgaRUS36718550915.0%41.56%1.0814.923736.6%1072.3
39[9ll] Belarus717322103915.0%44.10%1.009.1911343.4%1181.9
40FajnyBobek1247322615.1%39.82%0.879.852048.0%918.7
41Viper2028031115.3%41.75%0.9011.282550.0%971.0
42TPAKTOP61117359715.3%51.99%1.3110.897243.6%1379.7
43KaBa1022815715.4%40.68%0.826.192145.5%923.3
44peni2037236315.4%43.48%0.765.614951.0%996.7
45russian51427692915.4%39.48%0.858.689147.2%1068.7
46BARUNZ!!1174915715.5%44.99%1.058.302060.0%916.8
47Toncek1445929815.6%39.62%0.684.954131.7%885.6
48RandonStrait908443174815.7%38.87%0.779.8613741.0%1071.8
49Hab!b!1646823915.9%43.62%0.977.033354.1%942.1
50Domestos1060298164215.9%42.58%0.839.1814840.8%1183.2
51KoMuTaN2127331816.0%44.77%0.897.703745.5%985.3
527HECHICKEN:<1157613114216.1%51.83%1.5516.2410944.5%1398.9
53Quakekidda..........1574431216.5%36.19%0.647.732629.6%886.3
54one and only1425718216.5%45.57%1.0913.271517.6%1011.3
55Millhouse1367421316.6%42.84%0.985.833642.9%893.7
56G[e]minus27714440616.6%42.03%1.0314.033035.5%1041.7
57mohawk1031375127216.6%47.52%1.1010.6513245.0%1144.1
58Elena7840222849916.6%44.03%1.2616.583846.3%1171.3
59james112019016.8%39.80%0.596.591742.1%935.3
60Dupac.PifPaf1788230316.8%42.13%0.8611.822256.0%990.5
61Amdoro50621566916.8%44.48%1.0818.024050.0%1249.5
62 983713016.9%47.97%1.039.001550.0%986.6
63Oli24310939017.1%39.83%0.9010.353435.1%1050.4
64^RacaSWE1115519517.2%40.81%0.855.722946.9%899.8
65KisRabatin38124882117.3%36.38%0.778.177745.3%975.3
66AndyPuncher26212137617.3%45.28%1.0210.353748.7%997.3
67kubano1636721617.4%46.61%1.0611.502042.3%926.5
68Signsis26210428217.4%49.57%1.2914.082653.8%1126.1
69-=MOHAX=-30914245717.7%43.98%0.9814.093248.7%1143.8
70Iapetus231668146317.8%33.87%0.535.614441.2%880.4
71WB1731114520017.8%41.93%0.787.802039.1%911.9
72Zer052224369317.8%45.25%1.1015.305043.3%1120.5
73CF2287540517.9%38.98%0.755.515541.0%970.3
74SERBO32921863917.9%37.24%0.859.126040.9%991.0
75bublifuk27012243517.9%42.00%0.9010.593738.3%1092.4
76Pierog.PifPaf1497832018.0%38.06%0.7112.611831.8%842.4
77Narren775011218.0%43.78%1.126.681942.9%912.2
78LOL?[EQ]57230055118.0%52.14%1.5818.554740.4%1081.0
79YOURGUN2538029518.1%51.97%1.127.744346.9%1057.3
80SexyKatya55521566918.1%46.74%1.156.5311846.6%1160.6
81toxiq1155015618.2%47.21%1.055.692940.0%900.3
82^ASS ^REDRUM1377707158418.4%46.49%1.3117.8111742.1%1342.3
83ZergAteMyScV2416223618.5%50.76%1.2813.172336.0%1127.7
84Greta37017446118.5%47.30%1.1812.094541.5%1149.1
85SoBeer3239847418.8%45.14%0.895.617550.0%957.3
86your momma50121072118.8%46.03%0.988.678248.3%1129.7
87BinDaUweBinAuDabei2298528619.0%46.85%1.0912.082648.3%886.7
88Bodo60130861719.0%50.41%1.4715.415954.5%1266.1
89TehNuman1599328219.1%38.60%0.8910.502448.0%902.2
90snailhunter1360576232719.2%41.27%0.839.9819442.9%1150.0
91Free_guy43719038819.2%55.37%1.6115.294150.0%1228.5
92NamenTURK1798020619.3%47.64%1.259.962639.3%1044.2
93ArtifacT2226524219.3%50.26%1.1813.672140.9%1069.9
94ice55816456419.4%50.54%1.2816.794344.9%1174.4
95Easy Frag79633876719.4%49.50%1.4816.436951.3%1206.0
96-OfC-UniX3547433119.5%52.88%1.2912.233543.2%1115.6
97KonstVolch33319655219.6%38.33%0.9611.024848.1%1075.6
98Matayos47823479119.6%39.12%0.9012.285851.5%1096.9
99EVES_LuckyPuncher29110240719.6%45.39%0.968.194847.3%1098.4
100BananaBrain1558321319.7%43.95%1.117.213352.9%1005.0
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2023-02-05 05:19:15 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.013577s (0.011506s)