unfreeze.fpsclasico.de - 2W
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:106] - [2a03:4000:3f:1f4:37:120:182:194] | 85.10.197.106 - 37.120.182.194
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
ribx
[Queen]^Britney
!WTF.PMG!?
-)
*^$L4P*
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
hssnd
DonPlayer
Accuracy
oKo*CTHULHU
[OD]^Lodgie
Mr.Rozp!zd
oKo*Magister
Facehugger
oKo*Magister
Facehugger
oKo*Magister
Damage
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
^WALNUT
z
oKo*Magister
Reward
oKo*Magister
hssnd
Freeze Tag
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
oKo*CTHULHU
XxX
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
sure
Item
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
Stoned.EZ
*^$L4P*
luzhkov
z
Player
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
KlarDerAbsahnr
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
^{BLACK}NASTIA
Teamplay
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
oKo*cacahuete
Miscellaneous
oKo*Magister
oKo*cacahuete
redrum
Hall Of Fame
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1sH33p_sH4gg3r.CA98792348.1%35.49%0.758.432156.5%912.4
2DonPlayer81226314778.1%40.20%0.737.7913848.4%1124.1
3Slawulus86331829.8%40.96%0.655.672144.0%883.1
4?2058544411.2%37.05%0.657.254025.6%951.7
5ojito del culo1597435211.3%37.49%0.666.133847.7%847.7
6Sirius1204516611.6%46.60%0.9910.311661.1%901.0
7bmbrflea32212487011.8%32.71%0.516.566834.6%958.1
8bassOmatic18011048112.0%34.06%0.605.585240.0%859.3
9yetlguru32510156412.1%42.68%0.759.264633.3%1105.9
10Wali1041568143512.3%43.56%1.1213.0812347.2%1269.3
11lions47919082012.6%41.60%0.8110.146649.4%1091.7
12szimigo33017037612.8%49.26%1.3314.713444.7%1264.3
13///732817213.0%35.56%0.586.311644.4%932.0
14HqppyFeet904519013.1%36.61%0.715.622450.0%854.9
15Putin525335102513.3%39.36%0.8411.327648.3%1124.7
16XxX48457693213.4%35.86%1.1413.777746.1%1204.2
1740444021070313.5%42.41%0.928.907340.2%1131.8
18Silver<>Surfer905608171113.6%37.22%0.8811.4613236.7%1123.3
19mohawk38917148513.7%47.38%1.1511.674848.3%1223.2
20SuperpyriN53329479113.8%41.75%1.0412.536651.5%1193.1
21Nato Cooler1699830813.9%41.02%0.869.542848.4%825.8
22KAMIKAZE379248115613.9%32.20%0.547.048935.2%844.4
23/////1434029613.9%42.46%0.625.723238.2%918.6
24Klapperstrauss869299152513.9%40.38%0.7711.6810038.9%1127.6
25Slava916422106814.0%46.63%1.2510.5412748.6%1302.8
26///NatoCooler*44620974414.1%44.58%0.887.898345.7%1077.9
27zeniac60019973014.2%48.71%1.0912.686337.0%1172.1
28Star Dust40921543614.3%49.82%1.4314.864250.0%1302.2
29Corb1558524514.4%43.18%0.9812.002045.0%935.8
30Wilo_bis54916467414.4%46.12%1.069.907241.0%1236.8
31PoGibany873568115614.4%44.85%1.2516.388850.0%1280.4
32JanPlovLagman404162105614.5%32.48%0.546.299039.1%960.3
33PaPaTolyA3389758514.5%41.75%0.747.635744.8%960.8
34HelgaRUS28616051214.7%38.57%0.8712.053743.2%1078.4
35someone28812449214.7%42.55%0.847.365641.3%1091.9
36SOLAR***54722088214.8%43.06%0.8710.237543.7%1123.5
37BASS0MATIC606337115414.8%38.72%0.828.5011142.4%1146.1
38Player1315722715.1%42.21%0.825.703350.0%927.6
39Viper1978329115.1%43.37%0.9611.202550.0%1099.8
40EfreeT30012544815.5%41.28%0.9512.883341.0%1056.6
41YULI1968425215.5%45.41%1.1112.732250.0%1146.3
42dan46622365515.6%44.48%1.058.957746.5%1150.2
43redrum27631224442915.8%40.60%0.9015.1026443.4%1289.6
44Iapetus2325511468316.0%35.60%0.547.245145.9%951.1
45!WTF.PMG!?81352397316.0%44.99%1.3714.219448.2%1021.4
46Totti1616522316.2%44.94%1.015.384243.8%1017.1
47G[e]minus59323164816.2%47.24%1.2715.855237.9%1273.2
48Narayana156020816.5%42.44%0.756.242550.0%861.7
49jacques55714961216.5%49.96%1.1510.706647.3%1338.8
50Green^ BAROOD2667933316.6%47.77%1.0312.782748.3%1025.8
51Prince Lothric588336108716.6%39.88%0.856.9013444.2%1081.9
52your mom48224446816.6%51.63%1.5512.525852.4%1322.5
53Majstor_s_mora73319116.7%47.83%1.135.781855.0%912.4
54^xan73831377616.7%51.56%1.3514.807147.0%1411.7
55SERBO24316446316.9%36.65%0.8810.184045.5%1010.4
56KamiS68429878016.9%48.76%1.2614.236950.0%1336.3
57FlowersFerdynad1365415217.0%47.64%1.2413.571450.0%926.7
58FlowersFerdynand1363319517.2%44.55%0.868.891938.1%842.5
59Buba28214061217.2%35.49%0.696.816233.3%885.1
60Brodimets43610685517.2%45.95%0.635.1610546.8%977.9
61Luigi25412730117.2%47.38%1.2610.303760.0%1126.9
62Millionaire879362115617.2%44.77%1.0714.108838.8%1223.7
63GosteLLo1017374189017.3%40.68%0.749.0915350.3%1179.4
64^GrindinG RaW!53349083117.3%41.13%1.2313.647547.7%1214.2
65KoG-Mav42924348217.4%47.22%1.3913.714937.9%1281.6
66KoMuTaN42323655617.5%44.89%1.1812.435350.0%1188.5
67Monika57533190217.5%41.05%1.0015.365943.1%1241.7
68OPTICAL.eZ54022351617.5%51.38%1.4813.165861.3%1340.7
69undnu4381053117.7%45.23%0.848.155543.3%1155.2
70Kozik69728098017.7%44.65%1.0013.207444.4%1209.9
71snailhunter43118568317.8%41.99%0.9010.625843.9%1117.0
72horse73022289817.8%46.45%1.0615.876050.7%1169.3
73LavaJoe521009513134217.8%45.24%1.1313.7111142.9%1347.8
74DAROKA1621656218218.0%45.01%1.0415.1815045.8%1245.5
75MrPuMMeL<-*996715618.1%45.11%1.0610.381638.9%987.5
76*Myaffin*43516547018.2%46.20%1.2713.044654.4%1267.4
77iy94029868818.2%60.20%1.8019.976261.2%1387.8
78TrahTibidoh1286220618.3%42.72%0.9212.671531.3%841.2
79-=MOHAX=-49115956918.3%49.36%1.1411.825546.2%1120.4
80prova59315547418.3%55.67%1.5719.183957.1%1406.7
81DuePalle7143817749818.4%48.45%1.2312.814853.8%1059.6
82kisa.miu1236517218618.4%40.49%0.808.0821742.3%1106.0
83ANIMAL66666224854618.5%56.50%1.6613.386852.8%1398.5
84Amdoro1826119218.6%49.91%1.2617.361455.6%1024.2
85Donald T.23213130718.7%45.84%1.1812.103061.8%1045.4
86NIGHT!!!33413050718.8%43.14%0.918.755346.8%1099.3
87DumbitoNoobito1838929918.9%45.79%0.918.503263.9%1007.5
88peni55021874618.9%46.15%1.0312.196344.0%1089.5
89Tomb2295421018.9%54.49%1.3411.792448.0%1110.4
90!2350315652718.9%48.82%1.259.287147.2%1224.6
91^{BLACK}Dii110553088618.9%55.03%1.8419.948258.2%1563.5
92^tictac1877918719.0%50.02%1.4113.302075.0%1070.3
93aNaRxisT1023710519.1%48.31%1.319.931466.7%897.6
94Mra4niy1466426819.1%38.21%0.786.363345.9%960.5
95BAD NEWS22014229319.1%45.43%1.2315.742345.8%1073.0
96GM713455112719.2%41.26%1.0412.849144.0%1183.8
97Alessandro1919921119.3%45.45%1.3716.111857.1%1051.3
98Sp3rMy2397821819.3%51.52%1.4512.192667.9%1195.2
99Easy frag79847072019.3%50.98%1.7619.516556.9%1392.8
100UnnamedSlayer32216042319.4%44.32%1.1418.542656.7%1105.5
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-07-28 05:41:19 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.013243s (0.010626s)