unfreeze.fpsclasico.de - 2W
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:106] - [2a03:4000:3f:1f4:37:120:182:194] | 85.10.197.106 - 37.120.182.194
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v20.5.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
[I've]Pain
luntik_railman
me
terranova
*^$L4P*
Temp
viper++
peppe
Accuracy
luntik_railman
^Miralupa
terranova
cacahuete
BladeRunner
me
Grostarin
Infin!ty
Reward
^Prince.Ninja*
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
Freeze Tag
kyra
^WALNUT
narcell
me
Item
*^$L4P*
skrattar du
REG
Retvrd
skrattar du
Player
*^$L4P*
kyra
obama
obama
^WALNUT
{Newb.zi}Semisek48
Dr.GreenThumb
obama
Temp
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
obama
Teamplay
Grostarin
Grostarin
cacahuete
Miscellaneous
Infin!ty
*^$L4P*
*^$L4P*
Hall Of Fame
*^$L4P*
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1Monika2969538.7%3180.314.2969955.8
2PAPPINGIU4898299.1%4100.597.30671088.7
3MNOGOTOCHIE831649.7%380.505.1916884.1
4Svardulib Arnusou1111689.8%490.667.4015935.8
5[CF]Logan10338510.4%3170.273.4330915.1
6Shamli Papson12222510.7%5100.544.8825822.9
708724342510.8%4120.574.86501041.6
8Vasten445101711.6%4130.447.67581007.6
9GraczJanusz19541211.8%4140.475.27371003.9
10narcell14439911.9%4100.362.8251970.9
11Silver<>Surfer40390011.9%5100.456.01671056.2
12Giam9719012.2%590.515.7117845.3
13NEVER_HIDDEN484146312.6%3140.334.03120934.1
14Ania7413012.7%380.564.1118865.4
15Y10917412.8%580.627.2715964.7
16Sirius723103612.8%690.707.45971242.1
17The Coon29850412.9%5120.597.8438880.4
18Deimos10115812.9%490.645.3219900.0
19-Z-20128113.2%470.715.15391193.4
20dan1357215113.3%5120.637.621781261.1
21BASS0MATIC38365113.5%4110.595.72671038.6
22unnamed14725813.6%570.573.5042932.1
23>Philthy<23332513.6%660.718.63271124.5
24myszkomat12120013.7%4120.608.6414947.3
25Slava56159713.8%7100.9410.79521377.4
26dracu20643513.9%3130.477.10291032.7
27Bad2TheBones23978814.0%4150.302.01119874.4
28Millionaire18029614.0%3100.616.43281016.6
29GrinD CorE16426614.1%470.618.6319856.6
30drunk_satellite14831414.1%4100.475.6926941.2
31Coupe_Kolonel15730614.3%470.514.2437935.7
32SERBO39064514.3%4100.608.30471155.3
339ll Belarus1489238814.3%6100.626.152421319.4
34QUAD-CORE24550014.4%4110.495.3346895.1
35AcuteAngel681131914.6%4120.525.581221111.4
36Dvinci8510914.7%590.775.3116933.9
37[GrinD CorE'597105614.8%5100.567.19831149.9
38mohawk44953614.8%470.8410.69421369.8
39TopDumbNoob16131414.9%480.514.3537876.7
40Iapetus2318453114.9%5130.354.3842937.3
41Nsk-Rus18639214.9%390.476.0031955.7
42Destroyer10516914.9%470.624.7722964.0
43szimigo68873815.1%670.939.69711333.3
44(FRA)AngryBird199830074315.2%5120.405.66531046.1
45Klapperstrauss610115915.2%6130.537.82781210.1
46V1287168315.2%690.7610.551221381.7
47!2345261815.7%580.736.95651207.7
48YULI37242915.8%570.8710.05371266.9
49undnu10816015.9%460.675.6819855.8
50yuzerus15814915.9%761.0510.53151042.0
51Muffin45456116.0%590.817.09641328.0
52Quakekidda..........15524916.2%390.628.1619951.3
53snailhunter1230193716.3%5120.638.661421240.1
54Exi750123716.3%490.617.65981248.0
55WhiteLotus1069138316.3%890.777.641401416.2
56VenUwU6661564170716.3%790.9211.671341466.6
57^tictac19919416.4%581.0211.71171123.6
58SOLAR***746124916.4%6110.606.781101231.5
59klapperstrauss13225716.5%3100.518.2516814.8
60Joker61164116.5%660.9512.73481430.0
61ResWega12422816.6%380.543.3537891.6
62dp31526916.6%651.1717.50181247.6
63peni56067816.7%690.8210.77521341.6
64ax8210216.9%450.802.9328941.2
65*QUAD-CORE*11318116.9%460.626.28181053.7
66Putin546103616.9%4110.536.91791101.6
67NIGHTMARE!!!853133317.1%5140.647.751101241.6
68LRm15820717.2%570.767.5221971.9
69UwU18428517.2%550.645.94311107.3
70LeShooter13626817.4%4110.517.5618991.5
71Pizdukas54271417.4%580.768.47641152.7
72LockDown12722117.5%4110.576.0521956.2
73KoMuTaN756100717.5%890.758.04941275.0
74LavaJoe521421184717.5%580.779.231541296.4
75KamiS55365317.5%570.858.51651298.7
76leonid63rus1830162417.5%771.1314.301281702.1
77FrozenPlayer605108217.6%5130.568.29731044.0
78Viper44251117.6%4100.869.21481250.3
79terranova901110017.7%7130.8213.25681323.8
80MEBA_ES30846317.8%690.668.56361108.7
81DuePALLe7179496017.8%590.837.941001412.1
82.420129017.9%4160.336.1868853.6
83oKo*FraG_MasiN.sk69890118.1%6100.777.84891240.0
84Lisa1426197518.2%590.729.031581419.1
85Borelius9314518.3%460.646.64141023.7
86Paperinik1088176418.3%6150.628.701251241.7
87<31227154418.3%7100.799.441301415.1
88.WTF!Pacman!?33645118.4%580.748.00421213.3
89Green^ BAROOD1302170018.4%6140.779.861321313.4
90Retvrd95865218.4%1061.4714.97641716.8
91Nausicaa27826118.5%651.0612.64221176.8
92Sinovac15914818.7%5101.0710.60151222.4
93ae27520518.7%1341.3312.50221297.6
94WieslaW10316718.8%480.616.0617899.7
95SWINKA PEPPA24327619.0%550.888.10301154.9
96LOL?[EQ]92880919.0%761.1512.05771514.1
97Gremlin asseater78979419.1%580.9910.12781420.4
98^{BLACK}Dii106878419.1%851.3615.71681723.0
99REG41451619.2%790.809.86421011.2
100no!se41959819.2%480.707.48561220.9
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2019 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2020-11-23 06:03:41 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.011979s (0.010276s)