unfreeze.fpsclasico.de - 2W
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.159.53}:27961 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3f]:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
infaz
oKo*3yE
[OD]^Lodgie
me
*saiyan*broly
dont.shoot.my.back!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
oKo*Magister
Accuracy
oKo*3yE
oKo*Magister
Bananabrain
oKo*cacahuete
oKo*3yE
Majesty
oKo*Magister
Infin!ty
Damage
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
[ASS]^WALNUT
^napster
Infin!ty
Reward
CoronaChan
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
Freeze Tag
me
.WTF!Viper++!
me
oKo*3yE
XxX
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
^napster
Item
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
dp
luzhkov
*saiyan*broly
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
Player
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
oKo*cacahuete
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
hssnd
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
oKo*cacahuete
Teamplay
Infin!ty
^napster
oKo*cacahuete
Miscellaneous
Infin!ty
Mr.Flibble
life
Hall Of Fame
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1bmbrflea1044426410.3%33.97%0.566.432344.8%836.3
2HAPKOMAH1133626810.8%35.38%0.553.734036.4%805.6
3Darklord881375246910.8%27.10%0.405.913246.2%830.8
4Click Cl.1557642811.2%31.24%0.546.083837.2%883.6
5Shub-Niggurath1084219511.2%38.71%0.778.331847.6%901.1
6PaPaTolyA49213089111.2%41.67%0.707.877945.3%1087.6
7Krot1046823911.3%37.43%0.727.822244.0%902.4
8OneBody1839629211.3%45.32%0.958.723251.4%990.8
9Collo1737935611.6%39.22%0.7110.082539.3%988.9
10XxX9151045175811.6%35.78%1.1117.1911442.4%1234.7
11NIGHTMARE.Jr1546524611.8%43.75%0.8910.432128.6%834.9
12Slawulus976017011.8%40.66%0.9211.211440.0%860.4
13KAMIKAZE671367181511.8%32.80%0.578.5112238.2%985.4
14Vasten717360153412.1%39.23%0.7011.349543.3%998.8
15F884815312.3%43.47%0.889.711431.3%933.5
16Narayana110315612.4%42.77%0.726.651747.1%957.1
17szimigo59230174912.4%47.45%1.1912.077440.5%1248.2
18SuperpyriN22415134012.6%42.80%1.1013.892760.0%1072.0
19WB1733169451112.6%41.93%0.808.914646.4%1116.5
20BASS0MATIC32017460013.0%38.51%0.828.375946.2%1111.0
21RhToda1035025213.1%37.99%0.604.643347.2%859.5
22HelgaRUS925718713.1%38.14%0.798.761747.4%918.0
23///NatoCooler*44021364313.1%43.86%1.0110.886048.6%1054.7
24JanPlovLagman662266113213.2%42.77%0.8211.328243.5%1169.7
25yeahhahahaa883519613.3%39.96%0.628.791450.0%932.7
26Ramolelele2264845013.3%37.53%0.616.684142.6%1016.5
27Wali1208640147913.3%46.74%1.2513.5913639.2%1290.1
28Granny Edna482283125713.4%33.28%0.617.3610444.4%1028.3
29[9ll] Belarus2359536413.5%42.88%0.908.463964.3%1059.4
30Silver<>Surfer51431995213.7%37.81%0.8713.666136.2%1160.8
31Jeeper27510347513.8%40.80%0.797.714942.6%918.9
32Joker22815131313.9%45.72%1.2117.232250.0%1046.7
33Kool-Aid:D1009423163813.9%40.63%0.8710.0114346.1%1177.2
34Brodimets1506125014.1%39.10%0.847.812748.4%952.1
35zeniac1532464164214.1%50.41%1.2115.8412648.5%1431.4
36Randon Strait724818914.2%32.02%0.636.321938.1%895.8
37mohawk1125563136414.2%47.76%1.2412.4113646.5%1311.2
38Sarge!1033020014.3%38.86%0.666.332136.0%828.6
39ocelotpippa33814456014.3%43.34%0.8611.484241.5%1057.5
40Soul|Hambone!1063915014.4%44.45%0.966.902129.2%901.1
41Lelumpolelum29118837314.4%46.04%1.2814.093439.5%1004.4
42lions837317119014.4%44.27%0.9714.078258.6%1267.9
43PoGiBany23314425814.7%47.59%1.4615.712455.6%1152.0
44maradona1516337914.8%30.72%0.562.717946.7%852.4
45ledkast42712752214.8%47.88%1.0613.854034.8%1160.7
46Govedo14610227014.9%39.43%0.923.596940.6%966.4
47Putin652325105514.9%41.98%0.9310.629242.4%1250.0
48[ASS] ^ REDRUM65236293414.9%43.24%1.0814.706953.8%1258.3
49Totti35824452815.2%44.20%1.147.627947.6%1179.0
50dan1609603217815.2%45.29%1.0211.3419547.6%1279.8
51yetlguru880242127115.4%45.80%0.889.8411454.2%1294.7
52/////2065331915.5%44.87%0.819.962646.4%920.0
53optical55921148115.6%51.99%1.6013.055956.5%1384.3
54Star Dust1619718815.7%48.66%1.3717.201555.6%1007.4
55undnu280334415.7%47.09%0.829.133132.4%1056.5
56Klapperstrauss735219105115.7%45.08%0.9112.237852.9%1200.8
57Jeanasaurusmousius1919166315.8%26.86%0.427.423839.6%737.1
58ShitBastard35312053115.9%41.29%0.8912.133952.3%986.1
59TheMaSTeR1257817016.0%44.60%1.198.462446.2%1015.7
60Iapetus231937749816.1%35.87%0.546.594129.2%874.0
61SERBO50731384716.1%38.90%0.9712.246741.9%1127.6
62shalom31113645216.2%43.37%0.9912.083750.0%1148.5
63Paperinik711331109516.3%41.50%0.9515.106949.4%1122.3
64YULI36320346516.3%45.82%1.2116.653443.2%1130.0
65snailhunter688303102216.3%42.91%0.9712.238146.5%1181.6
66Prince Lothric23016849516.4%33.77%0.809.484246.7%977.7
67Monika995717716.6%39.20%0.888.671850.0%898.7
68BAD NEWS22213233916.6%42.59%1.0414.752457.7%1046.5
69/devnull2348132516.7%47.24%0.9713.702338.5%914.3
70woofmeowahoo1265733816.9%31.18%0.548.322244.0%943.4
71SOLAR***50316473416.9%43.92%0.919.537050.0%1146.8
72ShitBastard64819899516.9%41.98%0.8510.717952.7%1153.2
73Luntik75629687516.9%50.45%1.209.4811155.4%1282.7
74Kirov198739615953617.0%44.11%1.0315.003744.4%1149.3
75Slimek1538734317.1%37.02%0.708.003045.7%983.1
76J384C_P151214511817.3%47.64%1.399.761758.8%986.6
77Deimos24112230717.3%45.93%1.189.813750.0%1055.5
78Donald T.27316029217.3%48.70%1.4812.033651.2%1192.9
79[ASS] ^ REDRUM32816944517.4%42.64%1.1116.573038.9%1069.3
80Millionaire61130183417.4%43.85%1.0912.677239.0%1271.2
81G[e]minus931390110017.4%45.74%1.2016.118250.5%1349.6
82Wilo_bis41315047717.5%48.28%1.1810.055655.1%1208.7
83Kourdos869328122317.5%44.37%0.9813.309047.2%1233.0
84[ASS] ^ REDRUM33112747917.6%42.36%0.9512.723635.7%903.5
85Majstor_s_mora1306217017.6%46.18%1.129.142152.2%1036.6
86Laborant22810823017.6%47.86%1.458.623948.8%1040.3
87-=MOHAX=-43918762817.6%45.63%1.0015.274152.0%1043.1
88ice1014359102117.8%50.84%1.3418.557450.6%1288.6
89lala2589316917.9%61.11%2.0621.941666.7%1350.8
90Corb1998026718.0%45.60%1.0413.292131.8%1043.2
91GosteLLo857330143518.1%43.82%0.8310.7911045.5%1138.9
92^MureK1385618618.2%43.84%1.049.702056.5%955.1
93BFGauntletPARTY18112429618.2%42.90%1.039.843152.9%1012.2
94^GrindinG.NET630550101918.2%40.00%1.1614.578139.3%1172.3
95UniX58013442618.2%55.47%1.6718.793857.1%1189.1
96your mom46119542518.2%52.57%1.5411.715646.8%1300.8
97UnnamedSlayer953378102518.3%48.46%1.3020.486551.4%1451.6
98JB60121960518.4%52.06%1.3514.145845.6%1341.2
99^{BLACK}Dii82040058318.4%57.02%2.0920.685960.3%1447.5
100LOL?[EQ]60630353918.5%51.89%1.6820.664441.7%1439.7
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-10-17 05:51:41 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.012561s (0.009488s)