unfreeze.fpsclasico.de - 2W
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.159.53}:27961 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3f]:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
infaz
oKo*3yE
[OD]^Lodgie
me
*saiyan*broly
dont.shoot.my.back!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
oKo*Magister
Accuracy
oKo*3yE
oKo*Magister
Bananabrain
oKo*cacahuete
oKo*3yE
Majesty
oKo*Magister
Infin!ty
Damage
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
[ASS]^WALNUT
^napster
Infin!ty
Reward
CoronaChan
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
Freeze Tag
me
.WTF!Viper++!
me
oKo*3yE
XxX
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
^napster
Item
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
dp
luzhkov
*saiyan*broly
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
Player
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
oKo*cacahuete
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
hssnd
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
oKo*cacahuete
Teamplay
Infin!ty
^napster
oKo*cacahuete
Miscellaneous
Infin!ty
Mr.Flibble
life
Hall Of Fame
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1^napster239351189435.9%67.52%3.2424.4011975.2%2009.4
2.WTF!Viper++!50227128432.2%64.91%2.7129.732675.0%1603.1
3[ILM]^nickaero3007116331.3%62.46%2.2619.531972.7%1108.9
4Liza59038836924.3%59.76%2.6442.522372.0%1505.9
5Infin!ty76724239652.3%65.07%2.5428.833570.3%1748.1
6LotuX28812919431.8%56.91%2.1423.171870.0%1244.5
7kf74516044625.1%61.83%2.0219.264768.8%1343.1
8quakelivesucks2105016022.2%55.61%1.6116.251668.8%1237.4
9[ILM]^ORGI69169560187328.0%62.90%2.6324.969268.6%1891.5
10Rohadjmeg3657118331.1%65.52%2.3722.951968.4%1343.5
11[ILM]^Mikes_uk2948113624.3%63.54%2.7419.741968.4%1258.6
12^{BLACK}NASTIA181446278737.2%67.01%2.8927.768267.0%1792.3
13lala2589316917.9%61.11%2.0621.941666.7%1350.8
14.WTF!Rotten!189836095530.5%64.55%2.3618.9711966.1%1747.9
15KamiS966435105220.7%49.77%1.3314.599665.7%1393.2
16CoronaChan145860392138.5%59.89%2.2426.777765.1%1710.4
17[9ll] Belarus2359536413.5%42.88%0.908.463964.3%1059.4
18Tomb2214720526.3%51.02%1.3011.172464.0%1059.2
19iy89326658919.5%61.55%1.9619.326063.2%1446.8
20.WTF!WhoAmI?!109131439734.0%69.80%3.5340.143563.2%1871.9
21[I've]Pain99527985920.7%54.67%1.4820.896163.1%1436.0
22hssnd89126233033.0%69.63%3.4836.033262.9%1872.8
23[NB]Grostarin57219750222.8%55.16%1.5320.783762.8%1290.7
24chiLLseeper1490484106030.7%56.97%1.8624.378161.9%1601.3
25player3595632223.5%54.91%1.2813.833061.8%1283.3
26Agi43423532829.9%55.54%2.0329.092361.5%1385.7
27grambezdzwieku1405011343.7%54.82%1.678.642261.5%998.6
28dp72127946919.0%57.42%2.1323.264361.4%1656.7
29me128680488722.0%58.30%2.3529.037261.3%1685.0
30Collector1567215618.6%52.12%1.4514.251661.1%1002.4
31.****88637177828.0%52.78%1.6123.285461.0%1430.7
32Pier No doy Una107043484024.3%54.03%1.7919.047960.5%1570.7
33Majesty53710131531.8%61.65%2.0216.363960.5%1455.3
34Mr.Rozp!zd73722871023.3%50.32%1.3622.984260.5%1313.3
35lee50422159622.2%48.21%1.2114.225160.4%1224.9
36^{BLACK}Dii82040058318.4%57.02%2.0920.685960.3%1447.5
37z26510724222.5%51.22%1.5316.912260.0%1221.2
38SuperpyriN22415134012.6%42.80%1.1013.892760.0%1072.0
39[OD]^Lodgie137632478438.6%60.37%2.1723.947159.5%1647.3
40}|{40316545620.7%50.32%1.2411.834859.3%1231.8
41{Newb.zi}Semisek482846613635.8%63.82%2.5517.502059.1%1338.5
42V61823059824.5%52.69%1.4221.204059.1%1307.5
43Mr.Smith49014127036.6%61.15%2.3316.613859.0%1354.4
44hsiflegna27210921633.5%54.93%1.7623.811658.8%1297.7
45BJK23512720823.4%50.06%1.7320.111858.8%1140.3
46madnass1354413121.7%50.36%1.3611.931558.8%1009.1
47J384C_P151214511817.3%47.64%1.399.761758.8%986.6
48lions837317119014.4%44.27%0.9714.078258.6%1267.9
49dont.scratch.my.balls2977729219.6%52.14%1.2815.582458.3%1072.6
50ribx1825678156520.6%55.15%1.6021.5811658.1%1453.6
51@47817635026.7%57.24%1.8615.214357.8%1316.7
52BAD NEWS22213233916.6%42.59%1.0414.752457.7%1046.5
53oKo*3yE2978914154050.9%62.82%2.5326.3014857.6%1599.1
54150847513035322.5%58.30%1.7120.862957.6%1275.3
55^0wNZ!1447422122125.9%54.81%1.5314.7212757.4%1478.2
56KickAss85948394718.8%48.66%1.4218.647257.3%1366.2
57TRAKTOR37111830923.1%53.70%1.5818.812657.1%1258.8
58UniX58013442618.2%55.47%1.6718.793857.1%1189.1
59NamenTURK12010018723.2%47.09%1.178.152757.1%1017.1
60oKo*Lisa1596914924.9%52.46%1.5215.201557.1%985.4
61[ASS]^WALNUT120649854139.2%64.17%3.1432.155356.9%1909.3
62Ziggy.EZ41912735224.2%55.74%1.5516.553356.8%1144.0
63^MureK1385618618.2%43.84%1.049.702056.5%955.1
64optical55921148115.6%51.99%1.6013.055956.5%1384.3
65BladeRunner2359868128340.4%61.92%2.5132.939856.3%1819.4
66Doc87933270225.7%54.51%1.7219.856156.3%1484.8
67Foxy2055615121.4%58.26%1.7217.401556.3%1187.4
68oKo*cacahuete159453580840.8%63.09%2.6340.945256.1%1834.5
69vK.kiri52413025931.0%65.91%2.5227.252456.0%1485.9
70narcell25317635120.3%45.22%1.2217.882456.0%1208.8
71oKo*Magister76222946934.1%57.34%2.1126.783755.8%1284.8
72Misior37717342120.8%49.43%1.3013.754055.8%1082.4
73PoGiBany23314425814.7%47.59%1.4615.712455.6%1152.0
74Star Dust1619718815.7%48.66%1.3717.201555.6%1007.4
75Luntik75629687516.9%50.45%1.209.4811155.4%1282.7
76-|LUNYA|-1822815426.5%56.27%1.358.082655.2%1130.5
77Wilo_bis41315047717.5%48.28%1.1810.055655.1%1208.7
78Litvin60022749226.2%54.75%1.6815.605355.0%1440.7
79sn47311836021.1%55.18%1.6410.025954.8%1338.1
80spermiarz2865518928.3%59.06%1.798.324154.5%1333.1
81*SuperPippa*138927598432.9%56.85%1.6916.819954.4%1593.3
82Killerelie438618335428.5%51.41%1.6017.783254.3%1311.3
83yetlguru880242127115.4%45.80%0.889.8411454.2%1294.7
84Replic93427780721.8%54.22%1.5018.356654.2%1467.7
85.WTF!FraG_MasiN?!1329378126933.2%50.01%1.3415.3811154.1%1499.4
86o118936059326.8%63.96%2.6125.396153.8%1845.1
87[ASS] ^ REDRUM65236293414.9%43.24%1.0814.706953.8%1258.3
88Irwin18410339620.7%33.36%0.7211.042653.8%1035.7
89^xan97827981521.2%55.15%1.5415.338253.7%1500.9
90///Plahov1079423120026.5%48.61%1.2517.888453.7%1320.3
91ArtifacT57216868718.7%48.93%1.0815.744753.4%1227.0
92w0tan57919453728.4%51.25%1.4410.897153.3%1440.8
93Boones155955384628.2%61.83%2.4935.206053.1%1716.2
94Kiriell38517137019.7%51.90%1.5017.943152.9%1338.7
95SusiE24911721827.6%54.90%1.6721.531752.9%1313.5
96Boba2316615420.3%62.22%1.9221.211452.9%1223.1
97Klapperstrauss735219105115.7%45.08%0.9112.237852.9%1200.8
98BFGauntletPARTY18112429618.2%42.90%1.039.843152.9%1012.2
99luzhkov54920249731.5%49.41%1.5115.025052.8%1382.3
100oKo*Ven(Ah!)2102643149639.3%56.01%1.8323.0711952.8%1599.8
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-10-17 05:51:41 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.01276s (0.010468s)