unfreeze.fpsclasico.de - 2W
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:106] - [2a03:4000:3f:1f4:37:120:182:194] | 85.10.197.106 - 37.120.182.194
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
ribx
[Queen]^Britney
!WTF.PMG!?
-)
*^$L4P*
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
[ILM]^Mikes
Accuracy
oKo*CTHULHU
[OD]^Lodgie
oKo*Venum
oKo*Magister
Facehugger
oKo*Magister
Facehugger
oKo*Magister
Damage
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
^WALNUT
z
oKo*Magister
Reward
oKo*Magister
hssnd
Freeze Tag
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
oKo*CTHULHU
XxX
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
sure
Item
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
*^$L4P*
luzhkov
z
Player
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
KlarDerAbsahnr
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
^{BLACK}NASTIA
Teamplay
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
Miscellaneous
oKo*Magister
hssnd
redrum
Hall Of Fame
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1redrum26431135422916.0%40.80%0.8914.5326044.6%1131.5
2Facehugger4802934195339.5%68.46%2.9434.9816462.8%2165.0
3Terminator1833892163521.4%52.65%1.6722.9011951.2%1485.5
4[ILM]^ORGI692270828134630.5%61.38%2.3021.8214258.5%1801.8
5xo1836771114229.4%61.26%2.2826.339947.2%1592.6
6chiLLseeper2107721143928.9%57.14%1.9625.7111061.2%1584.2
7CoronaChan1688710115440.3%58.09%2.0824.229953.9%1655.0
8Log@n1754692205222.0%46.47%1.1915.1916144.0%1345.3
9DAROKA1621656218218.0%45.01%1.0415.1815045.8%1207.9
10Bangaloo1707635169928.0%50.98%1.3816.6114148.4%1403.1
11Silver<>Surfer923632176613.5%37.08%0.8811.4313637.7%1103.4
12XxX52162299313.1%35.85%1.1514.657848.4%1223.3
13///Plahov1366611133528.3%50.42%1.4819.979943.4%1402.1
14KURWETINA1609602188227.5%46.87%1.1716.0213849.0%1392.1
15^WALNUT137059968037.4%62.45%2.8932.286155.4%1915.9
16oKo*Surasa1234585137935.0%45.85%1.3216.6910941.9%1343.4
17oKo*Magister2032583103853.8%61.77%2.5226.969761.7%1772.5
18oKo*CTHULHU1895571111539.2%60.33%2.2121.2611650.8%1695.3
19buch_szakalak1046550101624.4%51.53%1.5719.238353.1%1462.2
20Wali1014541137612.5%43.81%1.1312.9612046.4%1294.8
21PoGibany848539113314.2%44.66%1.2216.328548.0%1231.3
22^{BLACK}Dii111953390319.0%54.91%1.8319.678456.5%1555.6
23^GrindinG RaW!57152388217.1%40.98%1.2414.217746.6%1289.5
24!WTF.PMG!?81352397316.0%44.99%1.3714.219448.2%995.7
25oKo*Venum1800518142441.7%54.75%1.6318.5412555.1%1545.2
26oKo*cacahuete151851780542.2%62.24%2.5232.826264.1%1773.1
27LavaJoe52964488124117.9%45.58%1.1713.9610442.7%1341.8
28LockDown1162478106324.0%50.61%1.5414.5111339.2%1450.2
29Infin!ty157646686652.0%62.97%2.3625.857962.1%1758.2
30kisa.miu1083465195618.1%40.59%0.798.0619240.9%1071.0
31silver94346361422.9%58.60%2.2922.686250.7%1531.6
32.WTF!Viper++!105645559929.0%63.75%2.5228.515360.7%1782.3
33ribx1110455121120.5%50.92%1.2917.209137.1%1430.0
34.WTF!WhoAmI?!125745442936.3%68.94%3.9845.033876.3%2165.2
35Ziggy.EZ1310453111523.9%55.64%1.5817.999850.0%1579.2
36Club-K1205447104325.0%53.45%1.5816.2010254.4%1479.6
37GM684442110918.7%40.83%1.0112.519046.9%1149.6
38NoBody885439158922.3%38.36%0.8312.3710744.8%1152.4
39Easy frag74343668019.2%50.85%1.7319.026258.8%1358.0
40Pier No doy Una100142379524.8%54.11%1.7918.747656.0%1526.5
41oKo*Lisa85742284527.6%52.30%1.5118.546953.9%1407.7
42oKo*Mango120640870528.5%62.16%2.2924.836556.5%1697.0
43FilthyPirate47940593621.2%38.07%0.9410.408537.0%1100.8
44.WTF!FraG_MasiN?!1704404156936.1%49.66%1.3417.8611850.7%1294.4
45vega.ez116140199027.8%51.86%1.5817.758854.2%1285.0
46Millionaire972401129017.1%44.55%1.0614.019839.8%1273.3
47Slava85839998114.0%46.85%1.2810.9311548.0%1262.3
48LOL?[EQ]80238569519.6%53.88%1.7118.266561.8%1331.1
49slwguy97038495025.9%51.51%1.4217.367845.7%1381.0
50CloserToHavn96636771527.2%57.50%1.8623.395757.6%1480.9
51Boones121636572826.2%59.95%2.1732.274952.7%1699.6
52ang3lfish108636387334.4%54.57%1.6619.587446.8%1440.5
53Putin601358113613.3%39.45%0.8411.428446.4%1180.7
54GosteLLo977356179517.5%41.18%0.748.8915051.5%1153.0
55Luntik1099354115719.6%51.66%1.259.0216151.4%1340.1
56Keza1056350163520.7%42.03%0.8611.8211944.2%1157.2
57SaltyPeanut74134753923.5%55.18%2.0127.903960.0%1516.3
58Mr.Flibble82634578723.7%51.07%1.4920.915649.2%1248.3
59lee69734481522.7%47.40%1.2814.667145.5%1267.1
60jeeps82834398622.1%46.43%1.1913.318842.2%1302.1
61.****79433568127.7%53.55%1.6625.094556.9%1448.3
62hssnd106132541733.9%68.32%3.3234.654067.4%1823.7
63V94932589124.8%51.38%1.4320.556253.7%1441.8
64HorseMan.EZ952321103221.7%50.94%1.239.5013458.3%1060.5
65Lubaka97431994621.6%51.63%1.3719.596645.8%1420.4
66Prince Lothric568317106516.9%39.64%0.836.7613144.7%1063.4
67KamiS72331481116.9%48.85%1.2814.407248.8%1358.3
68Stoned.EZ105031379135.0%57.01%1.7214.059755.8%1545.9
69gnnn81431164221.9%54.36%1.7519.405856.7%1445.0
70Freeze52130955033.9%48.40%1.5110.388048.9%1317.4
71FilthyPirate33530962420.7%37.50%1.0312.635147.5%914.9
72Klapperstrauss888308155813.9%40.40%0.7711.7310239.1%1125.3
73Monika56830789717.8%41.07%0.9714.835942.2%1219.0
74SuperpyriN54930580613.8%42.11%1.0612.566852.9%1200.9
75imprecise60030057724.1%49.97%1.5616.675454.0%1142.5
76^xan74229977416.9%52.36%1.3414.267349.4%1378.8
77*^$L4P*86329156331.0%57.50%2.0531.193763.2%1508.3
78Kozik739289103517.9%44.75%0.9913.017943.7%1211.9
79BASS0MATIC52128696715.3%39.11%0.838.159939.3%1089.9
80*UA*SONIC146028479832.1%64.02%2.1817.809862.3%1746.9
81DonPlayer88328216058.1%40.23%0.737.4715648.6%1102.1
82KAMIKAZE427279129213.9%32.24%0.557.289737.1%865.4
83ND49927864119.3%45.71%1.2117.274552.8%1228.1
84[OD]^Lodgie108827570035.5%58.19%1.9421.636356.9%1380.8
85Sub-Zero61426931533.2%64.30%2.7925.233568.4%1466.4
86Isten Fasza87226982823.3%53.63%1.3811.769756.1%1305.3
87Python45026147223.0%51.70%1.5010.167045.3%1179.5
88ANIMAL66669325557318.7%56.59%1.6513.547053.3%1395.2
89EVILdave86825253133.1%61.91%2.1121.135350.9%1678.7
90Pizdukas75225296922.3%47.81%1.0410.149951.9%1201.0
91///NatoCooler*55124590714.5%44.77%0.888.219746.8%1142.0
92Susie54724351723.8%52.94%1.5317.564554.0%1384.3
93KoG-Mav42924348217.4%47.22%1.3913.714937.9%1243.9
94kremator91724281624.2%52.08%1.4215.457553.2%1167.6
95your mom50223946816.6%51.93%1.5812.565956.3%1360.3
96abc57723831028.8%62.69%2.6222.643657.5%1429.6
97G[e]minus59323865316.1%46.87%1.2715.985235.6%1318.4
98skrattar du65623875232.3%46.48%1.1912.427251.2%1306.8
99BladeRunner73623641042.5%62.32%2.3627.773567.6%1649.3
100LotuX64723346528.3%54.75%1.8920.004438.3%1437.0
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-07-29 05:58:49 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.013228s (0.011444s)