unfreeze.fpsclasico.de - 2W
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27961 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
NIGHTMARE!!!
Ares
<L2P>^Lodgie
SakiS
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
_(TOG)_EM
[ILM]^Blaze
^Princess
Accuracy
Ares
bl4h
-=ASS=-Toxic
GrembilbmAsseater
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!
aimer
PUFF
Infin!ty
Damage
aimer
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
[Runo]
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
Reward
[I've]Pain
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Freeze Tag
me
me
Kun-Szabo
-=ASS=-ang3lfish
PegLeg
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
[Runo]
Item
oKo*cacahuete
Doc
party:over
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
bl4h
Player
oKo*cacahuete
oKo*cacahuete
aimer
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
.WTF!P0rsche?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Miroslav
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
Teamplay
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
oKo*cacahuete
Miscellaneous
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
Infin!ty
[ILM]^vrtx
Hall Of Fame
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1[ILM]^vrtx50271154263436.0%63.36%2.3526.6423252.4%1838.1
2-=ASS=-Toxic23601077176526.3%56.84%1.9521.6215961.3%1548.5
3Lubaka2883873218325.7%56.02%1.7223.9215753.7%1513.6
4Ares2048855175132.8%53.39%1.6615.2019148.6%1428.5
5sierra1988811194634.1%50.33%1.4413.7220450.6%1343.5
6[ILM]^Blaze3339797158741.6%66.83%2.6028.9214361.3%1786.8
7^ASS ^REDRUM1377707158418.4%46.49%1.3117.8111742.1%1342.3
8Tapo4eK1309670107521.1%54.57%1.8416.2212260.7%1408.0
97HECHICKEN:<1157613114216.1%51.83%1.5516.2410944.5%1398.9
10party over1262584105131.0%53.43%1.7517.9210355.3%1507.5
11snailhunter1360576232719.2%41.27%0.839.9819442.9%1150.0
12jj1491559141824.5%51.47%1.4416.6712348.2%1322.0
13xo142355389229.2%60.57%2.2122.208957.9%1727.6
14Log@n1328551167421.9%45.70%1.1216.6311348.0%1209.6
15Player719541137312.9%38.41%0.9210.8611647.4%1005.7
16NTC1516522112325.1%54.90%1.8113.6814948.1%1480.1
17Blood1721505118425.9%58.44%1.8825.018959.8%1517.1
18zyex1456501100225.9%59.12%1.9521.749055.0%1567.1
19John Paul II1727501135536.9%54.86%1.6417.4112846.5%1539.9
20mk1496481106927.0%58.09%1.8517.0411643.9%1593.8
21FilthyPirate50746897319.8%36.99%1.0011.618448.9%1018.9
22Bangaloo1598449140328.4%53.61%1.4617.5011764.6%1399.2
23[ILM]^ORGI69122044473929.6%60.96%2.2520.298251.7%1643.4
24RandonStrait908443174815.7%38.87%0.779.8613741.0%1071.8
25viper++104043872426.9%58.37%2.0422.396650.7%1538.4
26*UA*SONIC185343497632.5%63.56%2.3418.0112763.6%1730.5
27oKo*Mango141543496431.8%59.52%1.9219.889346.7%1629.5
28-=ASS=-ang3lfish94942957042.3%59.59%2.4126.505255.6%1607.6
29sp1raL88042377730.5%54.07%1.6720.366452.9%1392.7
30KAMIKAZE736422187611.5%33.24%0.629.9811641.4%1026.7
31me64341547423.5%58.67%2.2324.054460.9%1274.0
32Doc1979404155228.6%55.05%1.5312.8818559.8%1394.0
33Toxikk125739492629.8%56.36%1.7822.317454.2%1438.7
34OneT83239480720.0%52.31%1.5220.436047.0%1380.6
35^xan106238097020.5%53.54%1.4912.9911143.4%1445.9
36mohawk1031375127216.6%47.52%1.1010.6513245.0%1144.1
37.F$>>Pier No doy Una69436166921.2%50.00%1.5715.756754.8%1287.4
38lions726357107213.1%44.41%1.0113.378134.4%1160.9
39buch_szakalak75035382723.6%48.35%1.3317.516343.4%1286.3
40Club-K76135291420.5%47.85%1.2211.729548.1%1182.6
41Easy Frag79633876719.4%49.50%1.4816.436951.3%1206.0
42Dock1269335141424.9%48.94%1.1310.4215446.2%1219.9
43///Plahov75732668128.1%52.24%1.5916.926455.6%1354.7
44Chief Keef106732375628.9%56.90%1.8416.358549.5%1483.8
45[9ll] Belarus717322103915.0%44.10%1.009.1911343.4%1181.9
46snek69031744229.1%60.02%2.2726.503856.8%1646.1
47CruX*106631691122.2%53.09%1.5216.078646.2%1423.9
48V922316101323.8%49.07%1.2215.108249.5%1209.8
49-wm.puddinGG-96931390420.7%52.18%1.4216.028054.5%1385.6
50GrembilbmAsseater69230868235.3%50.24%1.4616.955948.4%1482.7
51Bodo60130861719.0%50.41%1.4715.415954.5%1266.1
52Fer1402305125733.6%54.26%1.3614.2212058.4%1404.1
53LOL?[EQ]57230055118.0%52.14%1.5818.554740.4%1081.0
54Mr.Flibble67329984121.9%46.93%1.1515.196443.3%1279.0
55Domestos1060298164215.9%42.58%0.839.1814840.8%1183.2
56Ady&1042295111822.3%49.82%1.1911.2411943.9%1177.1
57Edversion100129297724.9%50.14%1.3211.4411350.0%1299.0
58LockDown62728763522.1%49.48%1.4415.495948.4%1229.3
59-OfC-imprecise61427964425.1%48.56%1.3815.675759.3%1213.5
60Poody54127966420.7%45.75%1.2313.676041.5%1199.6
61.WTF!P0rsche?!95627861628.4%60.75%2.0017.637065.4%1426.9
62TNT56927637925.1%56.92%2.2225.613354.1%1272.4
63russian51427692915.4%39.48%0.858.689147.2%1068.7
64Infin!ty93027547147.1%64.17%2.5528.024357.4%1711.9
65mOmo66727566520.0%51.87%1.4118.475146.3%1319.5
66ribx88627160723.2%58.36%1.9019.615959.1%1467.6
67.DC!FraG_MasiN?!87026474428.7%51.50%1.5214.737747.6%1291.1
68Lophophora583255112814.6%38.20%0.748.649748.6%958.3
69Mr.VatMan85925294821.0%48.20%1.1712.349044.4%1210.8
70Pixie.Ez65124859023.7%53.63%1.5213.426758.9%1172.3
71KisRabatin38124882117.3%36.38%0.778.177745.3%975.3
72Silver<>Surfer43924787514.6%37.23%0.787.808840.4%1110.1
73*mVm*Paku95324582327.1%54.29%1.4513.468947.6%1409.6
74Zer052224369317.8%45.25%1.1015.305043.3%1120.5
75Matayos47823479119.6%39.12%0.9012.285851.5%1096.9
76GosteLLo632231127214.7%39.83%0.687.7111243.0%961.3
77EL Prezident@44423193612.0%37.07%0.728.138340.2%944.5
78Cpt.FoKoF88623091222.8%51.19%1.2212.009349.1%1245.2
79szimigo49722955612.4%47.30%1.3010.377050.0%1177.5
80Elena7840222849916.6%44.03%1.2616.583846.3%1171.3
81oKo*cacahuete64622532344.4%62.94%2.6934.842557.7%1592.8
82CLAWlll66922463123.5%55.11%1.4112.946953.3%1230.1
83Susie39622338025.0%52.13%1.6217.193633.3%1338.4
84Wilo76722077722.3%49.29%1.2714.956649.4%1273.9
85Marlboro56221937830.8%58.49%2.0619.524061.4%1371.2
86SERBO32921863917.9%37.24%0.859.126040.9%991.0
87ENGLe57050221743823.3%52.85%1.6417.124256.3%1318.1
88Ziggy.EZ68421753926.9%56.41%1.6717.335262.5%1186.6
89.****67921561628.8%51.05%1.4518.624843.6%1332.2
90Amdoro50621566916.8%44.48%1.0818.024050.0%1249.5
91PRINCE-PD64921549822.7%55.46%1.7315.435655.6%1246.5
92SexyKatya55521566918.1%46.74%1.156.5311846.6%1160.6
93masterkulki62621138325.9%58.67%2.1815.505454.2%1572.8
94your momma50121072118.8%46.03%0.988.678248.3%1129.7
95party:over52020941836.2%53.16%1.7418.693964.4%1560.2
96aimer79620732540.0%67.33%3.0821.344766.7%1457.4
97lee48920056427.5%46.96%1.2211.685962.1%1219.3
98KonstVolch33319655219.6%38.33%0.9611.024848.1%1075.6
99-=ASS=-^RICKY!!98019549445.8%65.02%2.3722.175366.7%1716.3
100-=ASS=-^WALNUT56719523245.3%65.38%3.2733.132378.3%1555.6
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2023-02-05 05:19:15 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.015449s (0.011559s)