unfreeze.fpsclasico.de - 2W
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5001:85:10:203:89] - [2a03:4000:3f:1f4:85:10:203:89] | 85.10.203.89 - 37.120.182.194
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v20.5.zip)
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
Contact:https://contact.fpsclasico.de
IRC:/join #unfreeze @irc.fpsclasico.de with ssl
Quote:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
[I've]Pain
KlarDerAbsahnr
Krakowska Sucha
w
*^SLAP*
fau
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
Mikes_uk
Accuracy
KlarDerAbsahnr
cacahuete
chiLLseeper
*^SLAP*
fau
^{BLACK}NASTIA
Grostarin
cacahuete
Reward
(:
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
Freeze Tag
kyra
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
Michal
KlarDerAbsahnr
Item
Krakowska Sucha
The Law of One
The Law of One
The Law of One
The Law of One
Player
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
pks
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
cacahuete
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
Teamplay
CoronaChan
KlarDerAbsahnr
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
Miscellaneous
fau
Lama
chiLLseeper
Hall Of Fame
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
245PIANIST14334118.3%5120.424.2134969.5
246Timebreaker9718331316.1%580.587.3225966.8
247drunksatellite12423113.7%5100.537.2917964.5
248Oolord13218015.1%460.738.2516961.8
249HelgaRUS15430816.7%6120.506.4224959.6
250KoMuTaN14221918.4%380.657.4719957.8
251Klapperstrauss21742813.6%4130.517.4829956.2
252Terminator22634116.5%5120.664.1155946.6
253LekmiOmhorch7214815.5%570.485.1414946.3
254PAOBLO10826417.6%4120.414.7023944.3
255-'ultra 8800-'7316120.4%480.454.8715942.8
256<mds>.webb_999622.4%331.024.9520942.7
257Majstor_s_mora919318.7%450.974.1422941.2
258Daymare9912516.0%470.797.0714932.5
259QaLdet17021222.2%550.806.5426931.5
260Jean found Mousy :)461133816.8%4160.346.7868931.4
261Ades11617116.5%5100.678.2914921.1
262A1SASA972087.7%390.463.3429916.1
263Iapetus2310229514.3%3130.343.6428905.9
264RAG11910324.3%751.147.4416888.6
265T.U.R.Y10622215.7%4110.485.5819875.4
266Vasten21351811.4%3130.417.1030871.6
267Max11819516.0%480.607.3816857.0
268Coupe_Kolonel10024412.7%4110.413.1232854.1
269DIM7916516.0%350.482.7229852.4
270sH33p_sH4gger.BC2676648.4%3110.404.4560851.6
271*Michal*16481910.8%4150.201.20137815.3
272k1022149.4%480.475.6718810.3
273Michal20991711.5%4150.231.76119715.4
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2019 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2020-07-15 10:52:59 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.010661s (0.009766s)