unfreeze.fpsclasico.de - 2W
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27961 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
ribx
A
[NZT]'xxx
Amdoro
[ILM]^ORGI69
-=ASS=-^RICKY!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
fake
Accuracy
Blood
^Princess
-=ASS=-Toxic
oKo*cacahuete
-=ASS=-^RICKY!
Liza
-=ASS=-Toxic
-=ASS=-^RICKY!
Damage
oKo*WhoAmI?!
-=ASS=-^RICKY!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
-=ASS=-CLIFF!!!
Reward
oKo*cTh
[ILM]^Blaze
Freeze Tag
me
me
[ILM]^Blaze
[ILM]^ORGI69
XxX
oKo*WhoAmI?!
122
Item
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
.W_T_F!P0_rsche?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
UnnamedPotato
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
bl4h
Liza
Teamplay
A
A
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Miscellaneous
-=ASS=-CLIFF!!!
Amdoro
Blood
Hall Of Fame
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1XxX532546101611.3%36.50%1.0617.976047.0%1248.0
2s@YMon46911735838.2%55.55%1.6315.423852.6%1483.5
3Natsuki38912642624.3%48.61%1.2111.704429.2%1283.1
4Miroslav45910319038.4%68.31%2.9422.482573.1%1496.4
5LotuX28213322128.4%54.92%1.8718.042337.0%1306.2
6ice32612231818.4%51.66%1.4017.232655.6%1177.0
7///Plahov96338780331.5%53.32%1.6820.156755.1%1647.2
8(((((wissam)))))1306425415.8%36.13%0.764.854044.2%950.8
9sarg35712147521.9%47.53%1.007.356545.8%1120.0
10PacMan.EZ50824949122.4%51.86%1.5414.025450.8%1405.9
11mate42213038423.2%51.79%1.4313.464157.8%1426.9
12Kaza1994934919.0%41.24%0.719.192740.6%1009.3
13hexaquark21811942320.1%40.52%0.798.434032.1%839.4
14BananaBrain1397818322.3%45.27%1.1812.761742.1%978.3
15@('_')@1216490109629.0%54.07%1.5615.5111053.3%1524.5
167HECHICKEN:<1180573110116.7%52.61%1.5915.9411048.4%1567.3
17*UA*SONIC2546635142233.8%62.89%2.2421.3514960.0%1817.5
18(MON)XEON35711945815.9%46.01%1.0413.603552.8%1220.1
19silver40817023519.6%61.42%2.4515.213859.0%1490.1
20Sailor Moon41310226531.3%58.46%1.9410.514953.6%1375.7
21NIGHTMARE1116016419.7%43.66%1.0411.401555.6%974.4
22Monika18513025820.1%42.17%1.2216.581940.0%1005.3
23Karen638355159815.0%34.56%0.629.4610543.6%1059.9
24KamiS80330295320.7%47.95%1.1611.769442.7%1375.0
25HolySquid63226459528.8%50.15%1.5020.844356.0%1488.2
26GremlinAsseater1438838148019.3%49.68%1.5417.3713151.3%1585.0
27DumbitoMohito48817653627.8%50.32%1.2414.764545.8%1378.8
28|P0PPY|3216327825.5%54.91%1.389.853954.8%1311.0
29 1845914424.9%56.01%1.6814.291764.7%1073.3
30|AVA|2453517328.4%57.26%1.6112.172362.5%1019.7
31{(A*R)wissam}27914856717.3%36.73%0.757.625649.2%1064.3
32OMEN318371014.1%35.84%0.455.106340.6%1019.1
33^Princess68222258922.0%54.69%1.5310.768453.1%1472.8
34[NZT]'xxx3166734019.5%50.15%1.1214.192740.6%1267.2
35[ILM]^Mike_uk35211920527.0%62.45%2.2918.842550.0%1441.6
36[ILM]^Fus1on5569629041.9%64.26%2.2414.174660.0%1630.0
37[ILM]^Blaze4085938199339.3%66.51%2.5227.0118661.6%1890.0
38[ILM]^ORGI6927581089157432.8%61.27%2.4426.5314554.1%1988.4
39Ziggy.EZ2117521526.8%52.09%1.3215.891855.0%1159.5
40ZergatemyScV77225577722.0%50.49%1.3213.697547.6%1539.1
41Wilo75824482617.2%47.31%1.2116.436143.8%1450.0
42viper++76324249928.9%60.03%2.0122.334549.0%1673.7
43ST0P1797323019.4%46.25%1.0913.261947.4%914.6
44SnK52813043830.1%52.48%1.5021.933043.8%1309.3
45REDLINE1770888152520.4%54.16%1.7422.9111647.3%1530.8
46QUAD-CORE15712831112.9%39.15%0.9112.392355.6%930.7
47Pierog22412940617.7%42.81%0.8713.072738.7%969.8
48Pixie.Ez92732585924.3%53.03%1.4613.329446.4%1517.1
49oKo^Bl!nd4418526629.1%60.78%1.9710.525053.7%1426.6
50oKo*WhoAmI?!103025336239.7%68.84%3.5337.743468.6%1900.5
51oKo*L3!T()78026761126.1%56.08%1.7122.764649.0%1461.6
52oKo*cTh57714838540.2%58.64%1.8821.973355.6%1403.2
53oKo*cacahuete2111701119642.4%62.58%2.3533.488471.3%1879.7
54NoBoDy510271102420.4%37.94%0.769.308446.7%1139.7
55MetalGod1485417115.0%48.81%1.1712.621627.8%966.8
56LavaJoe52902340120218.8%45.21%1.0312.559943.0%1363.8
57lee63726276125.0%46.80%1.1813.836545.9%1340.6
58KoMuTaN2049825612.7%43.43%1.1810.073048.6%1057.3
59Iapetus23347170110715.4%32.09%0.476.308242.6%1013.6
60FPTyel2218220926.6%52.62%1.4413.172346.2%1169.5
61ChucK1776718920.6%50.38%1.2812.202057.1%1148.3
62bublifuk1074017118.1%42.99%0.8510.501440.0%919.2
63Beginner again...46617172817.5%42.80%0.8711.185745.5%1212.5
64Ady&32812045217.0%46.36%0.9912.113741.0%1192.9
65ArtifacT61821379519.3%47.05%1.0415.115547.5%1243.3
66ALEMamil1344512816.8%50.70%1.399.421952.4%1050.5
67Agi30115526822.4%52.39%1.7022.802051.9%1297.7
68<NnnamedPlayer>3139943817.9%43.53%0.949.364442.0%962.8
69.F$>>Pier No doy Una86437480121.4%51.39%1.5415.877857.1%1453.7
70.F$>>FraG_MasiN!84523977131.0%51.07%1.4016.946446.7%1551.7
71.F$>>RaW!1042812135419.7%44.60%1.3717.3310746.1%1376.9
72.****95438986729.7%52.77%1.5521.666248.4%1611.2
73*US*71211916.5%30.91%0.485.411757.1%790.4
74*50211430529.7%61.83%2.0118.673370.6%1678.3
75 1019290114922.5%48.53%1.1412.9610150.0%1429.0
76^Pasgueti*2148721224.7%49.97%1.4115.841952.6%1174.7
77unmplr1118447106524.5%50.12%1.4717.788850.0%1505.8
78Silver<>Surfer1087512152415.8%42.38%1.0514.4111148.4%1409.6
79PUFF56616145830.6%55.65%1.5817.314243.9%1464.3
80me,me,me...31015222422.6%56.34%2.0527.181733.3%1547.2
81me1455882108022.6%56.90%2.1628.168354.0%1703.7
82Lubaka2301740180727.2%55.47%1.6825.1312148.5%1697.8
83Kurwoslav1665320323.1%48.72%1.078.422646.7%1135.9
84K76623281231.7%49.32%1.2317.825656.3%1397.6
85Free_guy78434559220.1%57.04%1.9017.926353.0%1652.6
86fake81420935432.3%67.25%2.8828.423665.8%1818.4
87drunk_satellite44413663720.9%45.24%0.9113.184438.3%1255.7
88Domestos50114683117.3%41.84%0.788.637539.8%1255.7
892drunk2frag37510720126.5%64.29%2.3921.912256.5%1355.9
902022168123616.6%44.19%0.716.762542.9%974.3
91-=ASS=-ang3lfish142854593640.9%58.64%2.1126.317548.7%1786.4
92-=ASS=-Toxic26011131189225.7%57.85%1.9721.8217153.9%1661.0
93-=ASS=-CLIFF!!!1564368111641.8%56.48%1.7319.3210057.7%1731.1
94-=ASS=-^WALNUT51718521845.2%66.17%3.2136.951957.9%1511.8
95-=ASS=-^RICKY!184230185142.6%65.69%2.5233.486452.1%1906.5
96V61919467323.0%49.83%1.2119.364238.3%1414.1
97TPAKTOP1132278121718.1%50.42%1.1613.6910347.0%1259.0
98S10n3d/EZ/4049647329.3%48.87%1.0510.204950.0%1280.7
99S10n3d.EZ1694119025.0%49.09%1.107.242963.3%912.1
100OneT57625451520.6%53.15%1.6120.244156.8%1426.0
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-10-02 05:52:50 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.015042s (0.011744s)