unfreeze.fpsclasico.de - 2W
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.159.53}:27961 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3f]:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclasico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
[I've]Pain
oKo*Cthulhulul
PeachBitch
me
axl.EZ
Facehugger
oKo*WhoAmI?!
[ILM]^Mike
Accuracy
War-Dayia
-=ASS=-RICKY!!
oKo*3yE
4real
oKo*3yE
^{BLACK}NASTIA
Ugh-Zan
^OnlyR^a!L>Ass
Damage
Miroslav
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
oKo*WhoAmI?!
^OnlyR^a!L>Ass
Reward
-=ASS=-RICKY!!
[ILM]^Blaze
Freeze Tag
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
GrindinG.RaW
[ILM]^Blaze
XxX
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*cacahuete
Item
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
EV
IDDQD
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player
Facehugger
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
[ILM]^Blaze
[ILM]^Blaze
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
Teamplay
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
Miroslav
Facehugger
Miscellaneous
^OnlyR^a!L>Ass
oKo*cacahuete
Lubaka
Hall Of Fame
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1{Newb.zi}Semisek4898724143932.7%64.44%2.7921.175853.8%1829.7
2s@YMon51316539635.4%53.35%1.7117.383953.7%1441.0
3Natsuki27411831124.5%49.41%1.2613.073053.1%1011.1
4LotuX65331752128.4%53.88%1.8620.214862.3%1490.6
5ice1328482121718.8%52.93%1.4919.899144.8%1408.0
6ArtifacT84525290419.9%50.55%1.2116.136857.3%1388.9
7///Plahov1415621117529.5%53.26%1.7319.3910549.1%1429.0
8Ugh-Zan89427949844.1%61.34%2.3521.725467.8%1798.6
9S3Savage3166321028.7%59.14%1.8013.072967.7%1288.1
10PacMan.EZ1045603111019.6%50.23%1.4816.0010355.2%1416.5
11PRETORIENS2158340321.1%37.70%0.749.933030.6%918.4
12PeachBitch20310527933.9%41.70%1.1011.002845.5%996.7
13oKo*VenuStar1743473125035.3%56.32%1.7719.7911251.6%1698.3
14JTrain35610043921.6%48.60%1.0413.413439.5%1200.3
15infaz1332691130024.0%50.22%1.5518.7310855.4%1509.3
16FUKER771914617.6%39.98%0.656.861443.8%828.4
17Deimos1159416517.6%44.12%1.269.092326.1%986.6
18BALONY ILONY23410418321.1%55.33%1.8416.902047.6%1325.3
19+PRETORIENS963923620.3%35.91%0.577.941738.1%769.8
20XxX736913138811.2%35.85%1.1919.408545.1%1166.6
21silver25010714322.7%63.20%2.4813.222762.1%1155.5
22Reswega1253724614.7%37.71%0.665.592943.3%870.2
23pks2329322321.1%50.55%1.4513.002552.0%1201.8
24PRINCE-PD69529451420.7%56.13%1.9219.025256.1%1430.7
25Miroslav58315220037.0%71.39%3.6629.402576.9%1573.1
26Monika50028771018.4%41.92%1.1115.745042.3%1221.6
27Miss Much1293412423.4%51.04%1.307.762140.0%1005.9
28Karen472322131313.9%32.25%0.609.808141.7%942.1
29KamiS36514242121.6%48.68%1.2011.274550.9%1193.9
30GosteLLo54620592716.7%42.35%0.8111.736445.3%1150.9
31Dora111936679133.1%57.55%1.8822.166752.8%1648.0
32 37611940522.4%49.32%1.2213.753648.7%1170.3
33 4319631729.3%57.24%1.6614.643662.5%1334.7
34^tictac31414835419.8%46.80%1.3014.003350.0%1216.6
35^Mute_prcss2438419121.8%57.44%1.709.623453.8%1204.1
36[ILM]^Mike3989623425.6%61.40%2.1020.582452.0%1315.9
37[ILM]^Fus1on72918639632.8%64.77%2.3021.794253.2%1659.3
38[ILM]^Blaze128935555138.8%69.34%2.9822.227455.0%1946.8
39[ILM]^nickaero2825815437.4%63.56%2.1917.891965.0%1257.4
40[ILM]^ORGI692031786107830.2%63.77%2.6124.5011563.4%1826.0
41Ziggy.EZ84327974324.4%54.92%1.5117.816358.0%1437.3
42Wilo69422182218.0%47.07%1.1111.887750.0%1332.2
43WH*SKOTINA88218721.8%51.13%1.247.791462.5%984.3
44viper++71333754025.6%57.18%1.9421.434962.7%1335.6
45Unna2527811338.6%66.35%2.8920.621658.8%1089.2
46Terminator75838269222.2%52.45%1.6521.925245.6%1258.7
47SnK91125584026.3%52.16%1.3921.205547.7%1274.1
48ShitBastard1349356206818.0%41.59%0.828.7019647.0%1129.9
49Pro26314755914.9%36.43%0.7310.793846.7%871.0
50oKo^Blind122198827.4%58.94%1.588.291735.0%1066.4
51oKo*WhoAmI?!215065565036.3%71.22%4.3141.256862.0%2135.5
52oKo*yUb29911622127.4%55.29%1.8714.822841.9%1224.0
53oKo*Magister108633479933.1%56.19%1.7718.447755.6%1356.4
54oKo*Cthulhulul42811628036.1%59.33%1.9417.553154.5%1330.7
55oKo*cacahuete169049687339.8%62.10%2.5034.166469.7%1818.5
56oKo*3yE3118918154548.2%64.79%2.6125.8715662.0%1975.8
57nOOO8803713911.6%38.82%0.848.361444.4%915.5
58NoBoDy444224100221.7%36.55%0.679.157353.8%1024.9
59narcell.EZ1549218725.6%47.08%1.3116.401533.3%934.9
60NamenTURK42819943718.6%49.10%1.4310.456052.2%1280.3
61mOmo58924654320.4%53.66%1.5321.413958.5%1258.4
62MetalGod34014632614.6%52.98%1.4915.683156.8%1301.9
63LavaJoe52890398103821.5%46.28%1.2417.177540.0%1348.8
64Lunatic1546015621.7%50.15%1.3613.381650.0%980.4
65lee51123655624.7%48.51%1.3413.345643.5%1309.4
66KoMuTaN31711841816.5%44.37%1.049.464640.0%1091.5
67KillingFloor44714537422.3%54.04%1.5817.943351.4%1410.7
68JohnWick'sDog35114527825.3%53.98%1.7829.181731.6%1312.7
69Iapetus2322510770215.7%33.15%0.476.045538.1%846.5
70drive28911632719.4%49.63%1.2313.063154.3%1200.9
71dr^901408365109922.5%55.96%1.6116.7310654.0%1478.9
72CoronaChan145658589439.4%60.20%2.2828.757161.8%1621.3
73Corb30017944616.2%44.01%1.0714.523348.6%1058.3
74Agi33914925929.1%54.97%1.8825.681947.8%1276.1
75ADR@S[S@D]46031780414.7%40.24%0.9712.146444.6%1091.8
76==cat^in^hat==92327195522.1%51.02%1.2512.579551.4%1376.0
774real141335465547.2%64.52%2.6922.098055.6%1616.7
78.F$>>FraG_MasiN!49018741434.9%51.61%1.6316.514147.9%1348.7
79.F$>>ang3lfish!36418624534.1%58.84%2.2428.951952.6%1508.7
80.F$>>Viper++!43219931928.4%58.47%1.9722.542865.4%1482.4
81.****76936870830.9%51.71%1.6024.724636.7%1450.7
82*420*34315459616.4%40.12%0.8313.813648.8%1066.5
83(ILM)^TurkBlom103143194020.6%52.60%1.5520.897041.9%1438.2
84^flipmode1870784249818.3%43.67%1.0613.2020144.8%1394.0
85Silver<>Surfer869587168012.8%36.59%0.8711.8412348.1%1222.5
86PUFF35412527134.4%57.20%1.7619.962450.0%1258.7
87me84857363219.8%57.66%2.2425.845549.2%1532.4
88K1497643169722.9%48.39%1.2617.4012353.1%1383.3
89Hola250536617.9%44.04%0.697.083631.7%1017.7
90DumB NooB25114147712.8%39.63%0.8212.253240.5%985.6
91drunk_satellite2456834924.0%46.86%0.8914.232250.0%1129.0
92Click Cl.19810344712.0%34.30%0.678.143738.6%934.1
93bishop145143259439.2%66.98%3.1629.896366.2%1956.9
94-=ASS=-RICKY!!93010640240.3%67.25%2.5730.473458.3%1462.7
95-=ASS=-KICKASS!!1532795126722.8%54.37%1.8423.0410150.9%1426.3
96-=ASS=-de_dog4099822430.9%62.97%2.2516.903057.6%1386.6
97-=ASS=-^WALNUT63927625345.0%66.48%3.6038.122460.0%1719.1
98-=ASS=-^Keza!2259022226.2%51.51%1.4116.581950.0%988.7
99-=ASS=-^Cliff!88628888928.3%50.10%1.3212.909150.0%1439.8
100V72024169224.6%51.37%1.3919.225048.1%1315.1
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-01-28 05:41:16 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.012614s (0.009491s)