unfreeze.fpsclasico.de - 2W
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27961 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
NIGHTMARE!!!
Ares
<L2P>^Lodgie
SakiS
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
_(TOG)_EM
[ILM]^Blaze
^Princess
Accuracy
Ares
bl4h
-=ASS=-Toxic
GrembilbmAsseater
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!
aimer
PUFF
Infin!ty
Damage
aimer
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
[Runo]
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
Reward
[I've]Pain
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Freeze Tag
me
me
Kun-Szabo
-=ASS=-ang3lfish
PegLeg
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
[Runo]
Item
oKo*cacahuete
Doc
party:over
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
bl4h
Player
oKo*cacahuete
oKo*cacahuete
aimer
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
.WTF!P0rsche?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Miroslav
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
Teamplay
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
oKo*cacahuete
Miscellaneous
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
Infin!ty
[ILM]^vrtx
Hall Of Fame
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1.WTF!P0rsche?!95627861628.4%60.75%2.0017.637065.4%1426.9
2XxX14818329310.0%35.55%1.1316.552043.5%1000.7
3sp1raL88042377730.5%54.07%1.6720.366452.9%1392.7
4s@YMon100239240.4%52.86%1.328.791433.3%950.3
5Natsuki2075422121.5%49.53%1.189.002945.2%1104.9
6Miroslav43711012143.7%73.19%4.4834.191675.0%1415.1
7LotuX40314727526.1%55.13%1.9917.743144.1%1319.9
8ice55816456419.4%50.54%1.2816.794344.9%1174.4
9<L2P>^Lodgie81118957136.2%56.47%1.7516.136256.1%1490.3
10///Plahov75732668128.1%52.24%1.5916.926455.6%1354.7
11(MADJESTY)1703714423.8%55.32%1.4310.352048.0%1121.6
12TheSwarm1142712722.0%54.84%1.107.052059.1%1034.9
13Sue915523114.3%33.84%0.639.731541.2%889.6
14sarg68817962727.1%54.05%1.3810.208553.2%1214.2
15SaltyPeanut40814730922.9%53.51%1.7920.562755.2%1399.4
16PacMan.EZ21710523421.8%49.79%1.3711.102951.4%1048.4
17null28411528923.9%50.46%1.3812.093351.4%1143.8
18John Paul II1727501135536.9%54.86%1.6417.4112846.5%1539.9
19Hoody44518381325.9%39.84%0.777.488439.8%1014.9
20BananaBrain1558321319.7%43.95%1.117.213352.9%1005.0
21@('_')@1314610829.0%55.08%1.6212.641453.3%999.8
227HECHICKEN:<1157613114216.1%51.83%1.5516.2410944.5%1398.9
23*UA*SONIC185343497632.5%63.56%2.3418.0112763.6%1730.5
24silver45817830421.9%58.41%2.0915.144251.1%1367.5
25Susie39622338025.0%52.13%1.6217.193633.3%1338.4
26PRINCE-PD64921549822.7%55.46%1.7315.435655.6%1246.5
27Monika1358519122.4%42.46%1.1515.711443.8%908.5
28LisaTheAnn38412529031.8%55.95%1.7518.182869.0%1174.4
29Kiriell1858622123.0%48.88%1.2214.261947.6%1073.2
30KamiS29810830222.0%51.21%1.3413.533045.9%1151.3
31GremlinAsseater1486014522.4%47.32%1.429.902136.4%960.9
32GrembilbmAsseater69230868235.3%50.24%1.4616.955948.4%1482.7
33GosteLLo632231127214.7%39.83%0.687.7111243.0%961.3
34DumbitezYoHoHito2858925125.3%52.69%1.4811.003442.9%1198.7
35(BOULOSCH)58010138831.8%58.86%1.7513.904955.8%1258.8
36 1525316820.3%48.71%1.2112.061759.1%963.5
37 983713016.9%47.97%1.039.001550.0%986.6
38 3469435323.5%50.73%1.249.784551.9%1157.0
39OMEN218546215.0%37.78%0.486.763335.9%863.2
40^Princess55316541820.8%55.65%1.7112.175942.9%1334.7
41[NZT]'xxx2456325419.8%49.16%1.2112.832458.6%1082.2
42[ILM]^vrtx50271154263436.0%63.36%2.3526.6423252.4%1838.1
43[ILM]^MAKAVELI2037316325.4%53.29%1.6816.241777.8%1202.3
44[ILM]^Blaze3339797158741.6%66.83%2.6028.9214361.3%1786.8
45[ILM]^nickaero2575114234.0%62.81%2.1518.121745.0%1145.4
46[ILM]^ORGI69122044473929.6%60.96%2.2520.298251.7%1643.4
47Ziggy.EZ68421753926.9%56.41%1.6717.335262.5%1186.6
48ZergAteMyScV2416223618.5%50.76%1.2813.172336.0%1127.7
49xXzenon2832515042024.7%44.02%1.1310.804442.0%1109.6
50Wilo76722077722.3%49.29%1.2714.956649.4%1273.9
51viper++104043872426.9%58.37%2.0422.396650.7%1538.4
52Signsis26210428217.4%49.57%1.2914.082653.8%1126.1
53Pierog.PifPaf1497832018.0%38.06%0.7112.611831.8%842.4
54Pixie.Ez65124859023.7%53.63%1.5213.426758.9%1172.3
55oKo*Mango141543496431.8%59.52%1.9219.889346.7%1629.5
56oKo^Blya47010827327.2%61.91%2.1112.044850.0%1275.8
57oKo*WhoAmI?!42412013642.5%69.65%3.9727.202042.1%1461.6
58oKo*Venum44310737832.8%53.96%1.4514.863747.4%1032.2
59oKo*cTh2144713341.6%59.72%1.9515.351735.0%1079.8
60oKo*cacahuete64622532344.4%62.94%2.6934.842557.7%1592.8
61noluck1195314014.9%47.83%1.2212.291443.8%1005.3
62NoBody30412369422.3%35.19%0.616.896239.7%902.7
63Neva28811836722.4%44.21%1.1010.413937.5%1033.2
64NamenTURK1798020619.3%47.64%1.259.962639.3%1044.2
65Miss Much23511129025.4%46.80%1.1911.932947.1%1002.1
66LavaJoe5235810543520.8%47.34%1.0611.024245.7%1052.1
67lee48920056427.5%46.96%1.2211.685962.1%1219.3
68KoMuTaN2127331816.0%44.77%0.897.703745.5%985.3
69Iapetus231668146317.8%33.87%0.535.614441.2%880.4
70Fer1402305125733.6%54.26%1.3614.2212058.4%1404.1
71Domestos1060298164215.9%42.58%0.839.1814840.8%1183.2
72bublifuk27012243517.9%42.00%0.9010.593738.3%1092.4
73Ady&1042295111822.3%49.82%1.1911.2411943.9%1177.1
74ArtifacT2226524219.3%50.26%1.1813.672140.9%1069.9
75.F$>>Pier No doy Una69436166921.2%50.00%1.5715.756754.8%1287.4
76.****67921561628.8%51.05%1.4518.624843.6%1332.2
77^RacaSWE1115519517.2%40.81%0.855.722946.9%899.8
78^flipmode35110539220.9%46.36%1.1611.693934.1%982.7
79Xeon825817312.3%38.85%0.809.331568.8%876.1
80toxiq1155015618.2%47.21%1.055.692940.0%900.3
81Silver<>Surfer43924787514.6%37.23%0.787.808840.4%1110.1
82PUFF33213728729.0%53.48%1.6321.322260.9%1194.8
83me64341547423.5%58.67%2.2324.054460.9%1274.0
84Lubaka2883873218325.7%56.02%1.7223.9215753.7%1513.6
85Free_guy43719038819.2%55.37%1.6115.294150.0%1228.5
86drunk_satellite33211445221.1%45.44%0.9813.123450.0%1148.4
87CLAWlll66922463123.5%55.11%1.4112.946953.3%1230.1
88BinDaUweBinAuDabei2298528619.0%46.85%1.0912.082648.3%886.7
8920232179129915.0%45.96%1.039.943147.4%976.8
90-=ASS=-^Ric0_3596716140.5%64.31%2.6321.302068.2%1378.4
91-=ASS=-ang3lfish94942957042.3%59.59%2.4126.505255.6%1607.6
92-=ASS=-Toxic23601077176526.3%56.84%1.9521.6215961.3%1548.5
93-=ASS=-KEZA44813135635.0%54.14%1.6218.683158.8%1529.4
94-=ASS=-^WALNUT56719523245.3%65.38%3.2733.132378.3%1555.6
95-=ASS=-^RICKY!!98019549445.8%65.02%2.3722.175366.7%1716.3
96^Pantera^Broken1866219828.4%49.19%1.2515.501647.4%980.2
97zyex1456501100225.9%59.12%1.9521.749055.0%1567.1
98V922316101323.8%49.07%1.2215.108249.5%1209.8
99TPAKTOP61117359715.3%51.99%1.3110.897243.6%1379.7
100Toxikk125739492629.8%56.36%1.7822.317454.2%1438.7
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2023-02-05 05:19:15 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.014309s (0.012178s)