unfreeze.fpsclasico.de - 2W
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27961 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
NIGHTMARE!!!
^xan
^Lodgie
Amdoro
ddd
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
[ILM]^Mike_uk
Accuracy
Pizdukas
bl4h
KAMIKAZE
ddd
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
.F$>>kf
Infin!ty
Damage
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
^Lodgie
bl4h
Infin!ty
Reward
Sacrificier
oKo*cTh
Freeze Tag
me
me
me
me
FilthyPirate
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
Foxy
Item
.W_T_F!P0rs_che?!
Foxy
KOTOVSKI
TPAKTOP
eMg!kf
Player
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
bl4h
bl4h
bl4h
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
Teamplay
Infin!ty
Infin!ty
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
Miscellaneous
Infin!ty
ENGLe570
party:over
Hall Of Fame
-=ASS=-RICKY!!!
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1^Domestos912516114.8%37.40%0.727.251652.9%791.1
2XxX22322735711.2%38.18%1.2618.752444.0%1070.0
3s@YMon3368131238.1%50.66%1.3313.033251.5%1220.4
4ice81728569518.7%53.84%1.5821.615152.7%1443.9
5///Plahov1317608104229.6%54.01%1.8521.159143.0%1588.0
6Stivencolombia37722447317.2%43.28%1.2714.664142.2%1107.8
7Semisek4837611917037.7%63.15%2.8915.473254.3%1555.8
8SaltyPeanut2249419723.1%54.05%1.6117.671826.3%1069.1
9SadBrain31316336622.5%47.89%1.3011.074338.3%1142.9
10PacMan.EZ30312131522.0%50.40%1.3414.133038.2%1253.5
11MazaFaka1226217419.3%42.65%1.0511.501657.9%950.0
12JTrain1563712628.6%54.49%1.5213.791453.3%969.7
13@('_')@110940995027.0%53.64%1.6017.258847.4%1420.8
147HECHICKEN:<106752692717.2%53.02%1.7219.438242.7%1650.5
15*UA*SONIC2492563126335.1%63.92%2.4221.5114268.9%1722.0
16silver46421527520.9%61.31%2.4617.873848.7%1420.8
17Sen773821316.3%35.24%0.547.671550.0%786.6
18Sailor Moon2126014435.9%58.91%1.8811.332453.8%1160.5
19NIGHTMARE74527982221.0%46.53%1.2414.227235.4%1369.6
20Monika33016447720.7%40.96%1.0314.113538.5%1231.1
21Karen435234108914.5%35.13%0.617.878547.5%1001.5
22KamiS33515039118.3%48.60%1.2410.784548.1%1294.2
23HolySquid1071553102027.6%49.81%1.5921.377641.7%1492.8
24GosteLLo45722392514.4%37.18%0.7310.006833.3%1127.5
25Domestos1038309164118.5%42.17%0.828.3716141.4%1274.8
26 45612549720.3%50.64%1.1713.204453.8%1103.9
27 41410936628.1%55.19%1.4313.074045.7%1441.3
28^tictac1015713020.0%47.70%1.2110.531552.9%943.9
29^Princess61514351322.6%56.20%1.478.069446.5%1223.0
30[NZT]'xxx1834617919.5%50.15%1.2716.361453.3%1126.9
31[ILM]^Mike_uk45310826222.9%61.08%2.1320.782731.0%1473.0
32[ILM]^nickaero59411930037.9%63.82%2.3718.763852.2%1478.9
33[ILM]^ORGI69142658373135.5%62.97%2.7425.437965.9%1869.6
34[ILM]^Franni2076221626.5%50.94%1.2411.702346.2%1118.1
35Ziggy.EZ81324063328.3%55.45%1.6619.505450.8%1655.6
36Yoghurt1314116819.9%47.29%1.0210.121745.0%1114.2
37viper++53321033024.3%61.53%2.2422.523360.6%1536.6
38ST0P89225197220.2%48.78%1.1711.789754.1%1420.7
39SnK33681050274527.6%53.52%1.6122.8919354.1%1560.7
40RedLine27615820320.0%57.64%2.1324.111857.9%1154.7
41qosteq1213711619.1%48.89%1.358.781863.2%896.4
42QUAD-CORE30918453515.0%39.51%0.9210.494741.8%1069.5
43Pierog27811348615.2%40.32%0.8011.853343.2%1090.6
44Pixie.Ez1516212625.0%52.72%1.6812.531747.4%1224.1
45oKo*yUb54422336929.1%57.03%2.0718.264260.0%1393.2
46oKo*Venum50112942735.3%52.65%1.4715.754047.6%1239.9
47oKo*cTh167743090744.8%62.18%2.3223.419050.5%1945.4
48NoBoDy35917672223.1%38.57%0.747.876838.7%1071.5
49MORTADELO862316712.0%39.59%0.654.042748.3%920.5
50Miss Much1979823525.4%47.92%1.2514.052145.8%1160.7
51Miroslav Satan43611414341.5%69.72%3.8227.502095.0%1809.3
52LavaJoe5251422657021.2%47.32%1.3018.054139.6%1360.0
53lee61324163825.1%48.05%1.3414.475953.8%1437.7
54KoMuTaN33015846014.9%44.90%1.069.215345.0%1157.4
55Iapetus2327313674815.8%32.84%0.557.185730.0%957.3
56ENGLe5702041812169119.8%54.32%1.6920.6713856.0%1606.3
57Dephense1390445122524.1%52.90%1.5015.4211955.8%1473.7
58Domestos53314290917.8%40.40%0.748.887642.9%928.6
59ChucK31613134417.7%50.59%1.3013.153447.2%1076.7
60Ady&984326116020.3%48.15%1.1315.238645.6%1309.6
61ArtifacT33110740418.2%46.75%1.0812.173654.8%1270.1
62ALE*Mamil28911925616.8%53.77%1.5910.463958.5%1211.8
63Agi33616325527.7%55.83%1.9524.952052.4%1065.3
64<NnnamedPlayer>53117762919.2%48.93%1.1211.066447.9%1208.1
650xmat848415103816.5%46.55%1.2215.798047.4%1328.6
66.F$>>Pier No doy Una46224136222.2%53.60%1.9420.093548.8%1233.6
67.F$>>kf66915628834.5%67.29%2.8527.503077.4%1931.8
68.F$>>FraG_MasiN!1696477132029.0%53.02%1.6419.0611453.3%1606.4
69.F$>>RaW!17221049212420.2%44.34%1.3016.7916552.4%1384.7
70.****105740489829.8%54.22%1.6324.765954.5%1516.7
71unmdplayer1619590141725.6%52.35%1.5620.8410652.5%1508.7
72Silver<>Surfer1422839217916.4%42.02%1.0413.6216639.3%1376.6
73PUFF44816735230.5%56.34%1.7418.643352.8%1401.3
74me19201124139924.8%56.96%2.1728.7210653.0%1819.5
75Lubaka1649562142024.1%53.70%1.5621.4710347.4%1504.1
76K3179535434.8%48.01%1.1615.852644.8%1178.3
77GODLIZA2529328028.2%47.83%1.2312.322848.5%1192.6
78Free_guy31311923722.9%56.37%1.8224.001857.9%1025.4
79blue51019756523.6%47.84%1.2510.406852.1%1234.6
80bigme20711426315.9%44.58%1.2217.831845.0%1205.6
812022128118116.3%45.25%0.716.791954.5%869.0
82-=ASS=-Unpossible40461872275325.8%58.72%2.1525.9622860.7%1734.6
83-=ASS=-RICKY!!!139620753542.2%69.52%2.9936.434473.3%2067.1
84^0wNZ!69023557425.3%54.70%1.6114.236552.9%1451.2
85VatMan61522173319.9%48.64%1.1413.066447.9%1379.1
86V1870618167424.3%52.28%1.4920.0612450.4%1611.5
87TPAKTOP3325824336518.1%51.20%1.2316.0825847.3%1496.2
88Super*Jarl2088634917.3%41.34%0.848.403539.5%854.9
89S10n3d.EZ1328443141829.2%51.50%1.2510.9316247.7%1410.6
90RipCord24610245116.9%41.74%0.777.404751.9%1057.5
91OneT68033556921.0%53.44%1.7822.074644.9%1471.3
92mOmo2177419724.1%54.74%1.4719.401562.5%1090.0
93KOTOVSKI107239472731.7%58.33%2.0120.947045.2%1626.7
94kolxoznik1397213616.6%48.51%1.5414.071543.8%1058.3
95GOGONATO932611621.9%47.22%1.026.611852.4%1067.1
96Green^ BAROOD914310115820.9%46.55%1.0610.2012043.2%1400.1
97GayWerewolf1264917822.0%45.28%0.9811.671563.2%870.7
98EverGreen1707967238621.7%43.66%1.1214.6118346.8%1352.8
99Dolboyashcheritsa75427993316.3%45.87%1.1112.918039.5%1371.9
100Club-K68627767023.0%52.01%1.4413.017462.3%1436.2
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-08-17 05:12:28 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.015817s (0.012533s)