unfreeze.fpsclasico.de - 2W
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:106] - [2a03:4000:3f:1f4:37:120:182:194] | 85.10.197.106 - 37.120.182.194
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
ribx
[Queen]^Britney
!WTF.PMG!?
-)
*^$L4P*
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
hssnd
DonPlayer
Accuracy
oKo*CTHULHU
[OD]^Lodgie
Mr.Rozp!zd
oKo*Magister
Facehugger
oKo*Magister
Facehugger
oKo*Magister
Damage
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
^WALNUT
z
oKo*Magister
Reward
oKo*Magister
hssnd
Freeze Tag
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
oKo*CTHULHU
XxX
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
sure
Item
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
Stoned.EZ
*^$L4P*
luzhkov
z
Player
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
KlarDerAbsahnr
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
^{BLACK}NASTIA
Teamplay
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
oKo*cacahuete
Miscellaneous
oKo*Magister
oKo*cacahuete
redrum
Hall Of Fame
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1{Newb.zi}Semisek4872010132233.9%64.52%2.5416.105163.0%1420.3
2XxX48457693213.4%35.86%1.1413.777746.1%1204.2
3silver95946662723.0%58.63%2.2722.626350.7%1574.4
4s@YMon4549036136.1%54.28%1.5014.323856.8%1148.3
5oKo*Ninja.1857414028.5%53.89%1.8417.271543.8%1238.8
6Natsuki1908620723.4%49.17%1.3315.331836.8%916.5
7LotuX59822542728.2%54.72%1.9220.574038.1%1470.1
8GetQuaked2327325820.8%49.07%1.1813.862236.0%934.3
9deflowerer42512938828.7%53.54%1.4219.102941.7%1146.4
10ArtifacT2949033420.9%49.26%1.1518.292150.0%1066.9
11>FU<^Princess1866314623.2%54.88%1.6914.651733.3%983.4
12///Plahov1366611133528.3%50.42%1.4819.979943.4%1449.2
13///NatoCooler*44620974414.1%44.58%0.887.898345.7%1077.9
14SaltyPeanut69432750923.4%55.13%2.0028.363657.1%1510.7
15PacMan.ez38217740319.5%50.58%1.3813.974050.0%1149.7
16Python58235361123.3%52.02%1.5310.169249.5%1233.2
17KoG-Mav42924348217.4%47.22%1.3913.714937.9%1281.6
18infaz53322453822.8%48.35%1.4014.845156.6%1222.6
19DumbitoNoobito1838929918.9%45.79%0.918.503263.9%1007.5
20Deimos37019243719.9%47.04%1.2811.714853.8%1204.1
21{:*}Ca+hode1927122825.9%50.43%1.1513.841950.0%998.8
22Susie50823649623.9%52.52%1.5016.914452.0%1338.3
23SWINKA PEPPA2828231122.5%49.03%1.1712.133046.9%1156.6
24sure75316932933.0%64.57%2.7921.444370.5%1401.9
25Star Dust40921543614.3%49.82%1.4314.864250.0%1302.2
26PRINCE-PD23211619120.5%56.38%1.8121.751661.1%1064.1
27p0lak2539720420.0%57.22%1.7115.222330.4%1214.7
28Monika57533190217.5%41.05%1.0015.365943.1%1241.7
29Miss Much2148430922.2%48.16%0.967.104244.2%1042.5
30LadyboySEX^<hiv>2626223331.6%53.79%1.3817.051966.7%1082.3
31Kiriell30010929520.2%51.10%1.3815.732657.7%1093.1
32KamiS68429878016.9%48.76%1.2614.236950.0%1336.3
33Corpse^Bride60015839825.6%58.72%1.9010.117558.3%1554.6
34 51215859922.9%49.97%1.1211.965643.3%1213.5
35 3856528728.3%55.95%1.5613.243456.4%1305.0
36^tictac1877918719.0%50.02%1.4113.302075.0%1070.3
37^Princess33912823421.2%57.79%1.9915.573060.6%1108.0
38[ILM]^nickaero59415036735.7%61.22%2.0216.534547.1%1560.7
39[ILM]^Mikes32510820422.3%60.04%2.1119.682256.0%1300.1
40[ILM]^ORGI692018719120630.1%61.43%2.2721.7212659.5%1590.8
41Ziggy.EZ1319486114023.9%55.40%1.5818.239952.9%1586.5
42Terminator1844914164921.3%52.69%1.6722.7912151.1%1506.8
43Sub-Zero61426931533.2%64.30%2.7925.233568.4%1516.8
44Pixie.Ez40417940626.3%51.25%1.4311.215250.9%1244.2
45PoGibany873568115614.4%44.85%1.2516.388850.0%1280.4
46One Shot107922345533.9%65.42%2.8617.597473.7%1854.1
47oKo*Surasa67425767637.1%48.73%1.3816.935550.0%1080.9
48oKo*Surasa1230584137335.0%45.85%1.3216.9510742.5%1393.4
49oKo*Mango139147480428.2%62.49%2.3226.277156.0%1767.2
50oKo*yUb34015122829.6%55.20%2.1418.882650.0%1187.9
51oKo*Magister2055585106953.8%61.53%2.4725.6310358.8%1789.9
52oKo*Lisa81040379928.1%52.38%1.5217.846856.0%1459.7
53oKo*Ktulas32610123049.9%58.47%1.8518.572352.0%1159.8
54oKo*CTHULHU1909575112839.2%60.26%2.2021.0511851.5%1748.7
55oKo*cacahuete122443466941.8%62.06%2.4733.165063.5%1655.3
56oKo*Venum1637460127441.9%55.06%1.6419.2410955.4%1651.7
57NoBody922452163422.5%38.54%0.8412.2711246.2%1208.9
58LavaJoejr1397317120.8%47.73%1.2310.102147.8%931.0
59LavaJoe521009513134217.8%45.24%1.1313.7111142.9%1347.8
60lee76536687022.7%47.75%1.3014.887645.2%1290.5
61LASKENS71619939434.9%62.08%2.3217.945146.2%1374.4
62KURWETINA1566594188227.4%46.53%1.1515.5413949.0%1435.7
63KoMuTaN42323655617.5%44.89%1.1812.435350.0%1188.5
64Keza1986129022.2%42.01%0.899.962635.7%898.8
65KenLee55123277721.5%43.50%1.0110.587441.5%1129.9
66JohnWick'sDog44519540123.8%52.34%1.5922.862846.9%1234.6
67Iapetus2325511468316.0%35.60%0.547.245145.9%951.1
68GM713455112719.2%41.26%1.0412.849144.0%1183.8
69drive34610433719.6%51.48%1.3317.312636.7%1293.1
70CoronaChan1936812130640.3%58.25%2.1025.6810753.6%1734.4
71Corb1558524514.4%43.18%0.9812.002045.0%935.8
72Cifra159338640.0%65.24%2.2110.671840.0%976.1
73Anarki2877214242.4%64.53%2.5116.322254.2%1112.6
74aNaRxisT1023710519.1%48.31%1.319.931466.7%897.6
75=WscW=Lunatik67620664921.7%51.50%1.3616.645361.4%1334.8
7640444021070313.5%42.41%0.928.907340.2%1131.8
77///732817213.0%35.56%0.586.311644.4%932.0
78.WTF!Rotten!78118148226.3%59.61%1.9914.806560.0%1496.2
79.uZu1979922324.2%48.44%1.3216.441836.8%994.4
80.****74730865528.2%53.16%1.6124.534354.2%1423.3
81*75814746029.5%62.33%1.9618.854848.1%1520.4
82^PIG2307420137.8%53.76%1.5013.822242.9%1152.2
83Silver<>Surfer905608171113.6%37.22%0.8811.4613236.7%1123.3
84slowguy2118622129.3%50.55%1.3418.561657.1%907.9
85Freeze47627150234.6%48.73%1.4910.097449.4%1282.6
86V95235692725.1%51.20%1.4121.446156.9%1414.0
87SuperpyriN53329479113.8%41.75%1.0412.536651.5%1193.1
88Stoned.EZ94729472435.6%57.13%1.7114.268752.1%1495.9
89MrPuMMeL<-*996715618.1%45.11%1.0610.381638.9%987.5
90maxiuZ2699217326.7%60.81%2.0721.241766.7%1311.0
91lexus32815130819.8%52.31%1.5520.832344.0%1195.8
92KonstVolch14112226520.6%38.12%0.9913.841934.8%962.1
93Green^ BAROOD2667933316.6%47.77%1.0312.782748.3%1025.8
94CloserToHavn109941781427.3%57.45%1.8623.326558.0%1535.0
95Club-K1247452106425.3%53.76%1.6016.5010353.9%1574.9
96chiLLseeper27801022196228.1%56.49%1.9426.9614160.8%1636.9
97ANIMAL66666224854618.5%56.50%1.6613.386852.8%1398.5
98*^$L4P*86329156331.0%57.50%2.0531.193763.2%1567.6
99^WALNUT138259570137.4%62.21%2.8231.896255.2%1901.0
100z3879728023.2%55.97%1.7211.004463.8%1324.6
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-07-28 05:41:19 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.013143s (0.011355s)