unfreeze.fpsclasico.de - 2W
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.159.53}:27961 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3f]:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
infaz
oKo*3yE
[OD]^Lodgie
me
*saiyan*broly
dont.shoot.my.back!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
oKo*Magister
Accuracy
oKo*3yE
oKo*Magister
Bananabrain
oKo*cacahuete
oKo*3yE
Majesty
oKo*Magister
Infin!ty
Damage
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
[ASS]^WALNUT
^napster
Infin!ty
Reward
CoronaChan
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
Freeze Tag
me
.WTF!Viper++!
me
oKo*3yE
XxX
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
^napster
Item
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
dp
luzhkov
*saiyan*broly
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
Player
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
oKo*cacahuete
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
hssnd
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
oKo*cacahuete
Teamplay
Infin!ty
^napster
oKo*cacahuete
Miscellaneous
Infin!ty
Mr.Flibble
life
Hall Of Fame
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1{Newb.zi}Semisek482846613635.8%63.82%2.5517.502059.1%1338.5
2silver63028139923.1%59.67%2.2821.694247.8%1474.1
3s@YMon69417456538.3%54.54%1.5315.235751.6%1298.2
4LotuX28812919431.8%56.91%2.1423.171870.0%1244.5
5KickAss85948394718.8%48.66%1.4218.647257.3%1366.2
6ice1014359102117.8%50.84%1.3418.557450.6%1288.6
7ArtifacT57216868718.7%48.93%1.0815.744753.4%1227.0
8///Plahov1079423120026.5%48.61%1.2517.888453.7%1320.3
9///NatoCooler*44021364313.1%43.86%1.0110.886048.6%1054.7
10[ASS]^KickAss!53026758420.3%49.18%1.3617.714552.2%1377.6
11TheMaSTeR1257817016.0%44.60%1.198.462446.2%1015.7
12SaltyPeanut59322947824.4%53.79%1.7222.833650.0%1458.2
13PacMan.ez80137186819.8%50.93%1.3514.658047.6%1393.4
14MazaFaka1456517420.2%44.83%1.2012.351735.0%1002.5
15infaz75541992021.6%45.15%1.2716.777052.7%1295.3
16DumbitoNoobito933817421.8%47.95%0.756.891941.7%890.8
17Deimos24112230717.3%45.93%1.189.813750.0%1055.5
18Broly.test38414635323.8%51.27%1.5016.563245.7%1238.6
19Broly42416140425.4%48.20%1.4417.213442.1%1292.3
20Bananabrain51922955722.0%50.27%1.3414.965051.0%1248.5
21*saiyan*broly123244098423.1%51.76%1.7029.865649.2%1522.1
22XxX9151045175811.6%35.78%1.1117.1911442.4%1234.7
23[ASS]^Spite58321044822.5%56.31%1.7716.874752.0%1458.0
24Susie46824142325.3%52.93%1.6719.693652.3%1298.0
25Star Dust1619718815.7%48.66%1.3717.201555.6%1007.4
26p0lak39911628622.0%57.57%1.7916.093248.6%1355.4
27Monika995717716.6%39.20%0.888.671850.0%898.7
28Miss Much38116747723.7%45.97%1.1511.664745.8%1143.0
29Kiriell38517137019.7%51.90%1.5017.943152.9%1338.7
30KamiS966435105220.7%49.77%1.3314.599665.7%1393.2
31GosteLLo857330143518.1%43.82%0.8310.7911045.5%1138.9
32Dora44715434629.2%55.47%1.7323.122650.0%1395.0
33}|{40316545620.7%50.32%1.2411.834859.3%1231.8
34^tictac29314431518.9%48.60%1.3812.853440.5%1075.8
35^Princess79924556721.9%58.26%1.8413.567751.2%1514.9
36[ASS] ^ REDRUM65236293414.9%43.24%1.0814.706953.8%1258.3
37[ASS] ^ REDRUM32816944517.4%42.64%1.1116.573038.9%1069.3
38[ILM]^Mikes_uk2948113624.3%63.54%2.7419.741968.4%1258.6
39[ILM]^nickaero3007116331.3%62.46%2.2619.531972.7%1108.9
40[ILM]^ORGI69169560187328.0%62.90%2.6324.969268.6%1891.5
41Ziggy.EZ41912735224.2%55.74%1.5516.553356.8%1144.0
42undnu280334415.7%47.09%0.829.133132.4%1056.5
43Terminator99550687021.2%52.38%1.7222.746651.4%1481.9
44Sub-Zero37313218133.3%63.90%2.7724.052152.4%1245.6
45spermiarz2865518928.3%59.06%1.798.324154.5%1333.1
46ShitBastard64819899516.9%41.98%0.8510.717952.7%1153.2
47Replic93427780721.8%54.22%1.5018.356654.2%1467.7
48Qui1177375126622.9%49.46%1.2216.699341.3%1413.6
49Pixie.Ez55324342528.7%56.66%1.8713.495951.6%1370.0
50PoGiBany23314425814.7%47.59%1.4615.712455.6%1152.0
51oKo*yUb2429818927.5%54.43%1.7916.192145.5%1175.5
52oKo*Lisa1596914924.9%52.46%1.5215.201557.1%985.4
53oKo*cacahuete159453580840.8%63.09%2.6340.945256.1%1834.5
54oKo*3yE2978914154050.9%62.82%2.5326.3014857.6%1599.1
55NoBoDy566251106321.0%37.13%0.7710.218044.1%1080.1
56narcell25317635120.3%45.22%1.2217.882456.0%1208.8
57NamenTURK12010018723.2%47.09%1.178.152757.1%1017.1
58LavaJoe521276592144919.7%47.36%1.2916.1011645.5%1352.0
59lee50422159622.2%48.21%1.2114.225160.4%1224.9
60KURWETINA2469926927.4%47.53%1.2818.161938.1%924.1
61Killerelie438618335428.5%51.41%1.6017.783254.3%1311.3
62KenLee57622875623.2%44.24%1.0611.497050.0%1192.4
63Iapetus231937749816.1%35.87%0.546.594129.2%874.0
64GM707409104421.8%42.20%1.0713.788147.3%1211.2
65Futuramik1126619103219.5%51.87%1.6916.6210552.1%1440.6
66dr^90753365721.0%54.40%1.1512.815943.8%1273.8
67Collector1567215618.6%52.12%1.4514.251661.1%1002.4
68CoronaChan145860392138.5%59.89%2.2426.777765.1%1710.4
69Corb1998026718.0%45.60%1.0413.292131.8%1043.2
70BJK23512720823.4%50.06%1.7320.111858.8%1140.3
71Agi43423532829.9%55.54%2.0329.092361.5%1385.7
72A11423435184221.0%47.65%1.0111.4716243.0%1262.9
73.****88637177828.0%52.78%1.6123.285461.0%1430.7
74-|LUNYA|-1822815426.5%56.27%1.358.082655.2%1130.5
75^MureK1385618618.2%43.84%1.049.702056.5%955.1
76[ASS] ^ REDRUM33112747917.6%42.36%0.9512.723635.7%903.5
77Silver<>Surfer51431995213.7%37.81%0.8713.666136.2%1160.8
78oKo*Magister76222946934.1%57.34%2.1126.783755.8%1284.8
79me128680488722.0%58.30%2.3529.037261.3%1685.0
80Eisstille2143435522.2%38.89%0.709.192738.2%1019.9
81drunk_satellite39711648022.1%47.39%1.0715.553344.4%1236.4
82^0wNZ!1447422122125.9%54.81%1.5314.7212757.4%1478.2
83V61823059824.5%52.69%1.4221.204059.1%1307.5
84SuperpyriN22415134012.6%42.80%1.1013.892760.0%1072.0
85Paperinik711331109516.3%41.50%0.9515.106949.4%1122.3
86onionJANUSZ2216114139.7%60.68%1.9917.621647.4%963.0
87maxiuZ1305211529.9%53.59%1.5710.711752.6%938.9
88LittleOne2114610633.6%63.97%2.4016.061637.5%1249.5
89Lelumpolelum29118837314.4%46.04%1.2814.093439.5%1004.4
90Green^ BAROOD1895558213421.9%47.21%1.1514.1817345.6%1369.3
91grambezdzwieku1405011343.7%54.82%1.678.642261.5%998.6
92Club-K1140480100123.9%53.93%1.6215.1410751.3%1478.1
93Click Cl.1557642811.2%31.24%0.546.083837.2%883.6
94chiLLseeper1490484106030.7%56.97%1.8624.378161.9%1601.3
95*^$L4P*2026701131333.5%57.79%2.0832.468448.8%1699.7
96PeachBitch53822054237.0%47.49%1.4014.305350.8%1172.4
97[ASS]^WALNUT120649854139.2%64.17%3.1432.155356.9%1909.3
98[ASS]^Keza1691704216724.9%45.42%1.1013.1618245.9%1305.8
99[ASS]HorseMan.EZ55121357522.8%48.99%1.3313.645641.7%1379.4
100z26510724222.5%51.22%1.5316.912260.0%1221.2
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-10-17 05:51:41 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.013281s (0.010846s)