unfreeze.fpsclasico.de - 2W
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:106] - [2a03:4000:3f:1f4:37:120:182:194] | 85.10.197.106 - 37.120.182.194
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v20.5a.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
ribx
(.)(.)
^|||Lodgie
[DuX]gsr
*^$L4P*
oKo*CTHULHU
vK.lolic
[ILM]^Mikes_uk
Accuracy
silver
^|||Lodgie
moha
oKo*Venum
Miroslav
^{BLACK}NASTIA
[ILM]^Mikes_uk
Infin!ty
Reward
EVILdave
[ILM]^Blaze
Freeze Tag
me
ddd
XxX
me
Item
[ILM]^MAKAVELI
Foxy
Slug
Slava
skrattar du
Player
*^$L4P*
^WALNUT
Miroslav
Miroslav
oKo*Venum
+ma
Infin!ty
Miroslav
Miroslav
Miroslav
Miroslav
Teamplay
Miroslav
Alex
oKo*cacahuete
Miscellaneous
Infin!ty
*^$L4P*
BladeRunner
Hall Of Fame
Miroslav
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1{Newb.zi}Semisek4837317127.4%842.1713.32281338.3
2XxX1073228110.7%5180.477.011531194.6
3Slash24114245.2%1151.698.93271227.9
4silver160898623.5%861.6315.311051715.1
5s@YMon33828435.9%661.1912.52271266.6
6Miroslav161161740.0%1532.6120.39792072.4
7LotuX69556523.6%961.2313.37521506.6
8ice23624820.5%560.9510.26231132.7
9[Q3PLUS]Couillaman20213528.6%741.4914.43141060.0
10sarg16818521.3%460.905.25321006.3
11SaltyPeanut79854825.1%971.4519.00421664.1
12PacMan.EZ33835920.7%770.947.35461228.2
13OgrE1834128930.7%861.4215.681171582.4
14DumbitoNoobito42564621.3%480.665.12831078.6
15AvA30425726.7%651.186.61461100.0
16+1 Isten Fasza85474425.9%1071.159.60891468.5
17ZergAteMySCV1422145222.4%770.9813.051091469.2
18Star Dust15115814.3%670.9510.79141119.1
19PRINCE-PD43232219.0%751.3413.50321208.0
20Miss Much20629623.2%460.697.6327994.3
21Kiriell50345323.0%661.1113.97361272.2
22KamiS44155417.2%6100.799.38471176.4
23 46056223.2%580.827.19641282.7
24^tictac27229018.3%580.938.50321196.4
25^Princess62949024.8%761.288.17771457.3
26[ILM]^Mikes_uk83249423.6%841.6817.70471683.8
27[ILM]^MAKAVELI1252111224.5%781.1216.92741554.4
28[ILM]^Blaze3141171535.5%1061.8316.891861965.9
29[ILM]^nickaero159291136.4%1171.7515.761011786.8
30[ILM]^ORGI69139381926.6%951.7016.99821881.8
31[ILM]^ironmonkey104764534.2%941.6218.05581838.6
32Ziggy35932921.2%771.0914.36251295.1
33WTF*Shashlik27833120.7%570.847.72361041.6
34Urxvt68375720.6%680.9010.51651307.6
35URXVT19124818.0%5160.777.3526983.4
36slamf1195135930.7%790.8811.061081504.4
37Sub-Zero33918533.0%741.8219.94171589.0
38R!Co59789418.0%580.678.65691196.2
39PoGibany1192154313.9%680.779.031321194.7
40oKo*Surasa1066108734.1%570.9811.59921443.7
41oKo*Venum1384113143.3%761.2212.931071570.4
42oKo*yUb1787126228.8%1071.4115.411161644.7
43oKo*Magister58136246.6%761.6015.29381294.7
44oKo*Lisa71277926.0%6110.9111.30631417.0
45oKo*L3!T()78366123.4%981.1811.51681457.4
46oKo*CTHULHU3045193233.5%1271.5817.201771823.1
47oKo*cacahuete106765939.5%851.6220.92511712.1
48NoBody873162122.3%5140.547.461171211.3
49Muffin60558619.4%661.0311.63521447.8
50momo56868115.4%5110.8310.92521289.6
51LavaJoejr13715022.6%350.918.5616941.3
52LavaJoe52969117018.7%680.839.591011303.5
53lee49569725.4%5110.718.68571231.6
54LASKENS50531934.6%851.5818.04281226.8
55KoMuTaN81799617.4%860.827.501091324.9
56Killerelie451855223.2%670.9411.26461397.4
57JohnWick'sDog58446124.0%861.2614.97391453.2
58Iapetus2321953715.2%3100.415.4740879.0
59Ironsaid1021111816.8%7230.9111.22911127.9
60Irishman12718317.7%470.697.06181083.4
61Good Porning16619216.3%770.868.30201143.0
62GM18431619.4%490.587.6724902.2
63drive20721720.3%760.9513.80151077.5
64CoronaChan58636238.0%771.6119.53301683.6
65BoBa38336218.6%661.0614.73261292.8
66B.J. Blazkowicz15926514.7%4120.605.6828874.7
67AcuteAngel50583515.7%590.604.951021114.0
68404810136611.3%590.597.301111229.4
69.WTF!Rotten!112678430.5%1061.4312.51901572.5
70.uZu17219523.7%460.8810.75161097.0
71.****58247935.7%651.2116.17361417.9
72*Muffin*17521018.3%570.836.7326897.2
73^PIG58157928.1%661.0012.36471326.5
74^flipmode34138618.0%590.888.97381098.4
75Silver<>Surfer36782811.0%4140.446.2259969.5
76PUFF86376333.6%961.1314.15611521.6
77PMS63064416.8%7130.9810.86581453.4
78me102568422.1%961.5017.98571667.2
79drunk_satellite18325915.2%760.708.71211034.6
80V76874123.6%671.0410.97701392.6
81Stoned.EZ33530735.5%871.0911.17301389.9
82Stoned1008229.1%851.207.1414915.0
83Slug69195227.5%670.7310.01691273.6
84Paperinik25341116.8%480.619.73261023.2
85Green^ BAROOD1299177919.7%6130.739.621351217.5
86Club-K1437139923.6%7101.0311.971201540.8
87ANIMAL66681157918.4%1161.4010.14801464.6
88*^$L4P*3343216333.9%971.5424.761351958.4
89^WALNUT96351033.3%841.8822.40431675.7
90z24417326.1%851.4012.20201209.1
91weapons48159820.1%560.808.15591302.0
92vK.lolic85242432.5%1242.0023.03371627.3
93THX17018320.4%550.925.00341073.4
94TNT99870624.4%761.4119.57511480.2
95P30231719.6%570.959.74311287.8
96OneT1369121620.7%771.1215.21901454.3
97Log@n1790201020.9%790.8910.651681399.8
98LOL?[EQ]52746218.3%761.1413.18401448.5
99ION.HorseMan1055123122.6%6100.867.701371309.9
100Foxy106167024.7%961.5815.84671603.0
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2019 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-05-16 06:02:45 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.0117s (0.010016s)