unfreeze.fpsclasico.de - 2W
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:106] - [2a03:4000:3f:1f4:37:120:182:194] | 85.10.197.106 - 37.120.182.194
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v20.5.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
[I've]Pain
luntik_railman
me
terranova
*^$L4P*
Temp
viper++
peppe
Accuracy
luntik_railman
^Miralupa
terranova
cacahuete
BladeRunner
me
Grostarin
Infin!ty
Reward
^Prince.Ninja*
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
Freeze Tag
kyra
^WALNUT
narcell
me
Item
*^$L4P*
skrattar du
REG
Retvrd
skrattar du
Player
*^$L4P*
kyra
obama
obama
^WALNUT
{Newb.zi}Semisek48
Dr.GreenThumb
obama
Temp
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
obama
Teamplay
Grostarin
Grostarin
cacahuete
Miscellaneous
Infin!ty
*^$L4P*
*^$L4P*
Hall Of Fame
*^$L4P*
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1{Newb.zi}Semisek4851123928.2%932.1310.43491440.1
2maczusek16213631.0%951.1810.80151195.5
3^0wNZ!19621627.4%560.905.76341075.0
4silver99854526.7%1151.8319.96501821.9
5s@YMon106876034.2%1251.4015.26701552.1
6LotuX39430527.1%751.2911.26351339.8
7Kra7oS47326725.2%961.7612.78371343.6
8ice46644820.1%971.0410.13461054.5
9Storm77076323.4%671.0110.69721217.9
10Mango69945324.7%751.5418.39381715.4
11Lisa1426197518.2%590.729.031581419.1
12KURWETINA(CRO)16017525.9%450.915.9327983.5
13KURWETINA63560526.5%571.058.94711335.6
14GrinD CorE16426614.1%470.618.6319856.6
15bishop27216828.9%831.6115.11181208.2
16(KRAVCHUK)10426424.5%390.392.8936947.9
17^Prince.Ninja*49637128.2%671.3312.72391460.9
18^Niferu88860725.2%851.4618.12491616.9
19UwU18428517.2%550.645.94311107.3
20The Queen117275830.8%951.5414.65801701.7
21SWINKA PEPPA24327619.0%550.888.10301154.9
22pks15014324.8%461.047.50201024.8
23PUTIN_KHUILO9114819.7%5130.615.3517917.3
24purplefish10914822.0%370.737.2715894.2
25Miss Much18626126.2%570.716.20301070.3
26KamiS55365317.5%570.858.51651298.7
27Gremlin asseater78979419.1%580.9910.12781420.4
28Dora85667726.9%871.2614.03611454.6
29<31227154418.3%7100.799.441301415.1
30 93898523.1%680.959.381001432.1
31^tictac19919416.4%581.0211.71171123.6
32^Princess52539423.1%1151.339.55551424.4
33^Nipulz28335024.2%560.815.4452998.5
34^Die525514642.7%1151.7313.42191368.6
35Ziggy1472119622.5%871.2315.49951663.1
36XAO41071920.7%5100.575.26781114.2
37WieslaW10316718.8%480.616.0617899.7
38viper++64236137.1%851.7717.35371542.2
39Samael21023123.7%650.919.55221098.1
40QUAD-CORE24550014.4%4110.495.3346895.1
41PAPPINGIU4898299.1%4100.597.30671088.7
42oKo*FraG_MasiN.sk69890118.1%6100.777.84891240.0
43oKo*Magister94284830.7%651.1111.49821543.1
44oKo*CTHULHU2980239326.3%1181.2413.862151794.3
45obama81032433.4%1332.4916.88481849.0
46Nausicaa27826118.5%651.0612.64221176.8
47NoBody45273922.7%680.618.07561154.7
48nickaero119882829.8%861.4513.46891720.7
49narcell14439911.9%4100.362.8251970.9
50NamenTURK70185819.7%790.827.97881353.5
51LavaJoe521421184717.5%580.779.231541296.4
52lee37940925.8%560.9211.15341365.4
53KoMuTaN756100717.5%890.758.04941275.0
54Iapetus2318453114.9%5130.354.3842937.3
55GM32742420.6%870.779.91331166.7
56EVILdave28121524.7%1051.3018.73151098.2
57Dvinci8510914.7%590.775.3116933.9
58Deimos10115812.9%490.645.3219900.0
59CoronaChan65738240.4%951.7217.29381570.1
60Comet13612923.8%431.057.16191059.3
61Appelmoes70363921.9%791.1015.28461506.3
62AcuteAngel681131914.6%4120.525.581221111.4
63.WTF!Rotten!?128078231.7%1371.6315.61821374.3
64.WTF!Rotten!?19413929.6%741.3913.86141148.4
65.****39442722.0%870.9211.94331244.8
66*QUAD-CORE*11318116.9%460.626.28181053.7
67^flipmode32332320.3%581.009.7933971.3
68Silver<>Surfer40390011.9%5100.456.01671056.2
69ResWega12422816.6%380.543.3537891.6
70Muffin45456116.0%590.817.09641328.0
71me107872720.6%961.4817.97601694.2
72JANUSZ35327230.6%741.2914.71241578.7
73drunk_satellite14831414.1%4100.475.6926941.2
74bishop44226529.9%751.6614.73301627.2
75bishop19510726.3%941.8112.1916979.2
76*****33131522.2%1061.0513.24251487.6
77WatermeloN86667828.9%761.2818.04481649.6
78V55344826.1%681.2316.26341348.2
79ThiefMaster23832519.2%5100.7313.22181301.5
80terranova901110017.7%7130.8213.25681323.8
81Stoned36631628.7%1171.1512.20301336.8
82Slug71089327.1%5110.799.10781417.3
83Paperinik1088176418.3%6150.628.701251241.7
84lexus21416520.4%741.2915.29141264.9
85KOTOVSKI2867185531.3%951.5418.991511674.8
86kolxoznik19123422.7%660.816.82281113.2
87Green^ BAROOD1302170018.4%6140.779.861321313.4
88Club-K104098322.4%771.0612.09861497.2
89Ca+hode973108423.7%570.909.541021364.5
9008724342510.8%4120.574.86501041.6
91*^$L4P*4210271731.9%1361.5523.131821803.3
92^WALNUT86747934.6%1041.8122.23391758.2
93^PIG77470131.0%751.1014.07551456.1
94[GrinD CorE'597105614.8%5100.567.19831149.9
95z36123826.2%1151.5110.31351305.7
96vK.Kiri51628132.3%751.8320.64251522.5
97THX40339524.3%581.026.72601296.5
98TNT1943122925.0%1061.5822.08881830.4
99TaDmeR17518724.0%570.938.7520973.4
100PF'inz53032228.5%751.6415.59341722.2
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2019 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2020-11-23 06:03:41 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.012532s (0.010831s)