unfreeze.fpsclasico.de - 2W
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.159.53}:27961 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3f]:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
infaz
oKo*3yE
[OD]^Lodgie
me
*saiyan*broly
dont.shoot.my.back!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
oKo*Magister
Accuracy
oKo*3yE
oKo*Magister
Bananabrain
oKo*cacahuete
oKo*3yE
Majesty
oKo*Magister
Infin!ty
Damage
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
[ASS]^WALNUT
^napster
Infin!ty
Reward
CoronaChan
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
Freeze Tag
me
.WTF!Viper++!
me
oKo*3yE
XxX
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
^napster
Item
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
dp
luzhkov
*saiyan*broly
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
Player
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
oKo*cacahuete
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
hssnd
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
oKo*cacahuete
Teamplay
Infin!ty
^napster
oKo*cacahuete
Miscellaneous
Infin!ty
Mr.Flibble
life
Hall Of Fame
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1.WTF!WhoAmI?!109131439734.0%69.80%3.5340.143563.2%1871.9
2hssnd89126233033.0%69.63%3.4836.033262.9%1872.8
3^napster239351189435.9%67.52%3.2424.4011975.2%2009.4
4[ASS]^WALNUT120649854139.2%64.17%3.1432.155356.9%1909.3
5^{BLACK}NASTIA181446278737.2%67.01%2.8927.768267.0%1792.3
6Sub-Zero37313218133.3%63.90%2.7724.052152.4%1245.6
7[ILM]^Mikes_uk2948113624.3%63.54%2.7419.741968.4%1258.6
8.WTF!Viper++!50227128432.2%64.91%2.7129.732675.0%1603.1
9Liza59038836924.3%59.76%2.6442.522372.0%1505.9
10oKo*cacahuete159453580840.8%63.09%2.6340.945256.1%1834.5
11[ILM]^ORGI69169560187328.0%62.90%2.6324.969268.6%1891.5
12o118936059326.8%63.96%2.6125.396153.8%1845.1
13{Newb.zi}Semisek482846613635.8%63.82%2.5517.502059.1%1338.5
14Infin!ty76724239652.3%65.07%2.5428.833570.3%1748.1
15oKo*3yE2978914154050.9%62.82%2.5326.3014857.6%1599.1
16vK.kiri52413025931.0%65.91%2.5227.252456.0%1485.9
17BladeRunner2359868128340.4%61.92%2.5132.939856.3%1819.4
18Boones155955384628.2%61.83%2.4935.206053.1%1716.2
19LittleOne2114610633.6%63.97%2.4016.061637.5%1249.5
20xo56123833628.9%62.45%2.3727.552948.4%1609.6
21Rohadjmeg3657118331.1%65.52%2.3722.951968.4%1343.5
22.WTF!Rotten!189836095530.5%64.55%2.3618.9711966.1%1747.9
23me128680488722.0%58.30%2.3529.037261.3%1685.0
24Mr.Smith49014127036.6%61.15%2.3316.613859.0%1354.4
25silver63028139923.1%59.67%2.2821.694247.8%1474.1
26[ILM]^nickaero3007116331.3%62.46%2.2619.531972.7%1108.9
27Dodgeballplayer73432246724.9%59.44%2.2622.964651.0%1382.2
28CoronaChan145860392138.5%59.89%2.2426.777765.1%1710.4
29*UA*SONIC83521747427.7%62.23%2.2121.045052.7%1592.0
30[OD]^Lodgie137632478438.6%60.37%2.1723.947159.5%1647.3
31LotuX28812919431.8%56.91%2.1423.171870.0%1244.5
32dp72127946919.0%57.42%2.1323.264361.4%1656.7
33killer1937612623.8%60.18%2.1216.811637.5%1213.2
34oKo*Magister76222946934.1%57.34%2.1126.783755.8%1284.8
35lee2996217125.7%61.21%2.1022.561644.4%1288.9
36^{BLACK}Dii82040058318.4%57.02%2.0920.685960.3%1447.5
37*^$L4P*2026701131333.5%57.79%2.0832.468448.8%1699.7
38lala2589316917.9%61.11%2.0621.941666.7%1350.8
39Uthred66326245130.2%55.39%2.0520.114649.0%1422.0
40Agi43423532829.9%55.54%2.0329.092361.5%1385.7
41kf74516044625.1%61.83%2.0219.264768.8%1343.1
42Majesty53710131531.8%61.65%2.0216.363960.5%1455.3
43onionJANUSZ2216114139.7%60.68%1.9917.621647.4%963.0
44iy89326658919.5%61.55%1.9619.326063.2%1446.8
45Boba2316615420.3%62.22%1.9221.211452.9%1223.1
46Pixie.Ez55324342528.7%56.66%1.8713.495951.6%1370.0
47@47817635026.7%57.24%1.8615.214357.8%1316.7
48chiLLseeper1490484106030.7%56.97%1.8624.378161.9%1601.3
49[Queen]^Britney2135314234.6%58.52%1.8612.672141.7%1049.6
50^Princess79924556721.9%58.26%1.8413.567751.2%1514.9
51oKo*Ven(Ah!)2102643149639.3%56.01%1.8323.0711952.8%1599.8
52Marlboro1664617125725.4%56.02%1.8122.1510343.6%1563.4
53eMg!kf42111629631.2%57.50%1.8122.382442.3%1469.2
54spermiarz2865518928.3%59.06%1.798.324154.5%1333.1
55p0lak39911628622.0%57.57%1.7916.093248.6%1355.4
56oKo*yUb2429818927.5%54.43%1.7916.192145.5%1175.5
57Pier No doy Una107043484024.3%54.03%1.7919.047960.5%1570.7
58jj48526241723.9%53.92%1.7921.973451.4%1080.8
59[ASS]^Spite58321044822.5%56.31%1.7716.874752.0%1458.0
60hsiflegna27210921633.5%54.93%1.7623.811658.8%1297.7
61dont.shoot.my.back!116930184724.6%57.04%1.7324.925949.2%1648.4
62BJK23512720823.4%50.06%1.7320.111858.8%1140.3
63Dora44715434629.2%55.47%1.7323.122650.0%1395.0
64*mVm*Paku3037821932.3%57.81%1.7311.913248.6%1108.0
65Terminator99550687021.2%52.38%1.7222.746651.4%1481.9
66Doc87933270225.7%54.51%1.7219.856156.3%1484.8
67p43611832120.1%59.02%1.7214.973743.2%1532.1
68Foxy2055615121.4%58.26%1.7217.401556.3%1187.4
69SaltyPeanut59322947824.4%53.79%1.7222.833650.0%1458.2
70150847513035322.5%58.30%1.7120.862957.6%1275.3
71*saiyan*broly123244098423.1%51.76%1.7029.865649.2%1522.1
72*SuperPippa*138927598432.9%56.85%1.6916.819954.4%1593.3
73Futuramik1126619103219.5%51.87%1.6916.6210552.1%1440.6
74LOL?[EQ]60630353918.5%51.89%1.6820.664441.7%1439.7
75Litvin60022749226.2%54.75%1.6815.605355.0%1440.7
76Susie46824142325.3%52.93%1.6719.693652.3%1298.0
77UniX58013442618.2%55.47%1.6718.793857.1%1189.1
78SusiE24911721827.6%54.90%1.6721.531752.9%1313.5
79grambezdzwieku1405011343.7%54.82%1.678.642261.5%998.6
80Broly1888416524.9%49.51%1.6418.131547.1%1010.8
81sn47311836021.1%55.18%1.6410.025954.8%1338.1
82Isten Fasza62218149423.8%53.89%1.6214.875452.4%1379.4
83Club-K1140480100123.9%53.93%1.6215.1410751.3%1478.1
84quakelivesucks2105016022.2%55.61%1.6116.251668.8%1237.4
85.****88637177828.0%52.78%1.6123.285461.0%1430.7
86Killerelie438618335428.5%51.41%1.6017.783254.3%1311.3
87ribx1825678156520.6%55.15%1.6021.5811658.1%1453.6
88optical55921148115.6%51.99%1.6013.055956.5%1384.3
89TRAKTOR37111830923.1%53.70%1.5818.812657.1%1258.8
90pacman2122915232.0%58.20%1.5812.681947.8%1052.3
91maxiuZ1305211529.9%53.59%1.5710.711752.6%938.9
92Pawlik95635583728.6%50.35%1.5621.856051.5%1589.1
93Ziggy.EZ41912735224.2%55.74%1.5516.553356.8%1144.0
94^xan97827981521.2%55.15%1.5415.338253.7%1500.9
95your mom46119542518.2%52.57%1.5411.715646.8%1300.8
96ocelot104437992426.9%51.49%1.5419.237450.6%1344.6
97s@YMon69417456538.3%54.54%1.5315.235751.6%1298.2
98z26510724222.5%51.22%1.5316.912260.0%1221.2
99^0wNZ!1447422122125.9%54.81%1.5314.7212757.4%1478.2
100[NB]Grostarin57219750222.8%55.16%1.5320.783762.8%1290.7
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-10-17 05:51:41 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.012451s (0.01001s)