unfreeze.fpsclasico.de - 2W
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27961 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
NIGHTMARE!!!
Ares
<L2P>^Lodgie
SakiS
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
_(TOG)_EM
[ILM]^Blaze
^Princess
Accuracy
Ares
bl4h
-=ASS=-Toxic
GrembilbmAsseater
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!
aimer
PUFF
Infin!ty
Damage
aimer
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
[Runo]
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
Reward
[I've]Pain
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Freeze Tag
me
me
Kun-Szabo
-=ASS=-ang3lfish
PegLeg
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
[Runo]
Item
oKo*cacahuete
Doc
party:over
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
bl4h
Player
oKo*cacahuete
oKo*cacahuete
aimer
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
.WTF!P0rsche?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Miroslav
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
Teamplay
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
oKo*cacahuete
Miscellaneous
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
Infin!ty
[ILM]^vrtx
Hall Of Fame
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1Miroslav43711012143.7%73.19%4.4834.191675.0%1415.1
2oKo*WhoAmI?!42412013642.5%69.65%3.9727.202042.1%1461.6
3-=ASS=-^WALNUT56719523245.3%65.38%3.2733.132378.3%1555.6
4aimer79620732540.0%67.33%3.0821.344766.7%1457.4
5bl4h52919424829.1%63.78%2.9026.782762.1%1486.0
6_(TOG)_EM64519230639.3%66.08%2.7327.003170.6%1443.4
7oKo*cacahuete64622532344.4%62.94%2.6934.842557.7%1592.8
8-=ASS=-^Ric0_3596716140.5%64.31%2.6321.302068.2%1378.4
9[ILM]^Blaze3339797158741.6%66.83%2.6028.9214361.3%1786.8
10Infin!ty93027547147.1%64.17%2.5528.024357.4%1711.9
11crm*38912420925.1%63.06%2.4430.181764.7%1475.5
12-=ASS=-ang3lfish94942957042.3%59.59%2.4126.505255.6%1607.6
13abc160418332.4%60.66%2.3910.581957.1%1144.5
14Player2637914331.0%61.51%2.3822.801564.7%1180.7
15-=ASS=-^RICKY!!98019549445.8%65.02%2.3722.175366.7%1716.3
16Rabbit with railgun2215011442.7%62.37%2.3619.361471.4%1023.7
17[ILM]^vrtx50271154263436.0%63.36%2.3526.6423252.4%1838.1
18G:)60817933536.7%62.03%2.3414.055658.1%1463.5
19*UA*SONIC185343497632.5%63.56%2.3418.0112763.6%1730.5
20snek69031744229.1%60.02%2.2726.503856.8%1646.1
21[ILM]^ORGI69122044473929.6%60.96%2.2520.298251.7%1643.4
22me64341547423.5%58.67%2.2324.054460.9%1274.0
23TNT56927637925.1%56.92%2.2225.613354.1%1272.4
24xo142355389229.2%60.57%2.2122.208957.9%1727.6
25pride.blck179319433.0%62.38%2.2112.351747.1%1120.1
26masterkulki62621138325.9%58.67%2.1815.505454.2%1572.8
27[ILM]^nickaero2575114234.0%62.81%2.1518.121745.0%1145.4
28oKo^Blya47010827327.2%61.91%2.1112.044850.0%1275.8
29silver45817830421.9%58.41%2.0915.144251.1%1367.5
30Marlboro56221937830.8%58.49%2.0619.524061.4%1371.2
31viper++104043872426.9%58.37%2.0422.396650.7%1538.4
32.WTF!Berkut?!46615830623.4%60.21%2.0315.224152.2%1238.9
33Semisek482063912032.5%60.74%2.0216.331568.8%1128.3
34.WTF!P0rsche?!95627861628.4%60.75%2.0017.637065.4%1426.9
35LotuX40314727526.1%55.13%1.9917.743144.1%1319.9
36zyex1456501100225.9%59.12%1.9521.749055.0%1567.1
37oKo*cTh2144713341.6%59.72%1.9515.351735.0%1079.8
38-=ASS=-Toxic23601077176526.3%56.84%1.9521.6215961.3%1548.5
39-OfC-Rohadjmeg73210943729.8%62.07%1.9218.284664.6%1398.1
40oKo*Mango141543496431.8%59.52%1.9219.889346.7%1629.5
41ribx88627160723.2%58.36%1.9019.615959.1%1467.6
42Blood1721505118425.9%58.44%1.8825.018959.8%1517.1
43dp49119536621.2%56.79%1.8720.793351.4%1282.6
44Shantu52716937336.2%57.02%1.8624.002952.9%1219.4
45mk1496481106927.0%58.09%1.8517.0411643.9%1593.8
46[Runo]130107535.7%61.81%1.845.832475.0%956.3
47Tapo4eK1309670107521.1%54.57%1.8416.2212260.7%1408.0
48Chief Keef106732375628.9%56.90%1.8416.358549.5%1483.8
49Depression140329327.7%58.95%1.8310.751650.0%1004.5
50NTC1516522112325.1%54.90%1.8113.6814948.1%1480.1
51SaltyPeanut40814730922.9%53.51%1.7920.562755.2%1399.4
52Toxikk125739492629.8%56.36%1.7822.317454.2%1438.7
53party over1262584105131.0%53.43%1.7517.9210355.3%1507.5
54(BOULOSCH)58010138831.8%58.86%1.7513.904955.8%1258.8
55LisaTheAnn38412529031.8%55.95%1.7518.182869.0%1174.4
56<L2P>^Lodgie81118957136.2%56.47%1.7516.136256.1%1490.3
57party:over52020941836.2%53.16%1.7418.693964.4%1560.2
58Kun-Szabo25813022321.5%56.71%1.7315.522561.5%975.7
59PRINCE-PD64921549822.7%55.46%1.7315.435655.6%1246.5
60Lubaka2883873218325.7%56.02%1.7223.9215753.7%1513.6
61Marton.EZ1367011926.8%51.64%1.728.962345.8%1028.7
62^Princess55316541820.8%55.65%1.7112.175942.9%1334.7
63fencer2814419224.4%56.23%1.6812.502659.3%1156.1
64[ILM]^MAKAVELI2037316325.4%53.29%1.6816.241777.8%1202.3
65sp1raL88042377730.5%54.07%1.6720.366452.9%1392.7
66Ziggy.EZ68421753926.9%56.41%1.6717.335262.5%1186.6
67Ares2048855175132.8%53.39%1.6615.2019148.6%1428.5
68John Paul II1727501135536.9%54.86%1.6417.4112846.5%1539.9
69ENGLe57050221743823.3%52.85%1.6417.124256.3%1318.1
70PUFF33213728729.0%53.48%1.6321.322260.9%1194.8
71Susie39622338025.0%52.13%1.6217.193633.3%1338.4
72@('_')@1314610829.0%55.08%1.6212.641453.3%999.8
73-=ASS=-KEZA44813135635.0%54.14%1.6218.683158.8%1529.4
74Free_guy43719038819.2%55.37%1.6115.294150.0%1228.5
75///Plahov75732668128.1%52.24%1.5916.926455.6%1354.7
76LOL?[EQ]57230055118.0%52.14%1.5818.554740.4%1081.0
77.F$>>Pier No doy Una69436166921.2%50.00%1.5715.756754.8%1287.4
78optical55516745820.3%53.53%1.5712.675756.5%1316.2
797HECHICKEN:<1157613114216.1%51.83%1.5516.2410944.5%1398.9
80Doc1979404155228.6%55.05%1.5312.8818559.8%1394.0
81.DC!FraG_MasiN?!87026474428.7%51.50%1.5214.737747.6%1291.1
82Pixie.Ez65124859023.7%53.63%1.5213.426758.9%1172.3
83OneT83239480720.0%52.31%1.5220.436047.0%1380.6
84CruX*106631691122.2%53.09%1.5216.078646.2%1423.9
85Prawdy.109248738.8%52.57%1.514.033344.4%1017.6
86Franni33611730020.6%53.02%1.5013.733353.8%1189.2
87^xan106238097020.5%53.54%1.4912.9911143.4%1445.9
88DumbitezYoHoHito2858925125.3%52.69%1.4811.003442.9%1198.7
89Easy Frag79633876719.4%49.50%1.4816.436951.3%1206.0
90Bodo60130861719.0%50.41%1.4715.415954.5%1266.1
91GrembilbmAsseater69230868235.3%50.24%1.4616.955948.4%1482.7
92QPlayer3042922725.9%55.08%1.4613.322561.5%1092.7
93Bangaloo1598449140328.4%53.61%1.4617.5011764.6%1399.2
94*mVm*Paku95324582327.1%54.29%1.4513.468947.6%1409.6
95oKo*Venum44310737832.8%53.96%1.4514.863747.4%1032.2
96.****67921561628.8%51.05%1.4518.624843.6%1332.2
97Fat Ball25113426521.0%50.84%1.4518.332152.2%1204.2
98jj1491559141824.5%51.47%1.4416.6712348.2%1322.0
99sierra1988811194634.1%50.33%1.4413.7220450.6%1343.5
100LockDown62728763522.1%49.48%1.4415.495948.4%1229.3
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2023-02-05 05:19:15 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.015714s (0.012062s)