unfreeze.fpsclasico.de - 2W
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27961 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | baltic | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
mOmo
oKo*cTh*
[NZT]'xxx
^xan
Deff
[ILM]^Fus1on
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Blue Nuts
Accuracy
oKo*cTh*
-=ASS=-^Cliff!
oKo*cTh
.F$>>FraG_MasiN!
ang3lfish
Infin!ty
*UA*SONIC
Sylvanas
Damage
oKo*WhoAmI?!
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Sylvanas
Reward
.F$>>FraG_MasiN!
MyWifeHatesQ3
Freeze Tag
Deff
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Deff
XxX
Deff
dp
Item
oKo*WhoAmI?!
dp
Foxy
dp
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Deff
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Snappy
oKo*cTh
oKo*cTh
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
Teamplay
^[ASS^]Slash
Snappy
Deff
Miscellaneous
Sylvanas
Mr.Flibble
Lubaka
Hall Of Fame
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1oKo*WhoAmI?!150839647035.8%70.61%4.0440.514760.0%2185.8
2[ILM]^ORGI69183768687431.5%64.55%2.8824.0310557.0%2014.3
3Snappy90027032940.4%69.50%3.5527.864274.4%2003.4
4[ILM]^Blaze165046374937.7%66.89%2.8224.868565.6%1957.2
5-=ASS=-^WALNUT99238437842.6%66.80%3.6335.283948.7%1899.4
6*UA*SONIC2694723150331.6%62.34%2.2721.4915956.1%1865.8
7Infin!ty104429751350.7%65.61%2.6125.795264.2%1852.3
8^{BLACK}NASTIA185451290831.3%64.83%2.6027.208770.2%1816.5
9P0rsche!?2124712122026.3%62.64%2.3228.0810155.8%1795.6
10<FDT>Kuby(b)107018644838.5%67.71%2.8033.053865.9%1788.4
11TNT1880835122624.9%57.23%2.2132.328457.8%1762.2
12Free_guy1519630110718.5%57.01%1.9420.4710547.2%1751.3
13oKo^Bl!nd79619247725.8%61.04%2.0715.206555.6%1723.0
14viper++114549370927.2%60.10%2.3125.596456.7%1695.3
15oKo*cTh102324662245.5%60.01%2.0421.156064.2%1683.5
16BladeRunner95628049245.1%64.70%2.5130.904059.1%1659.9
17dp84927754520.2%59.82%2.0619.415862.1%1648.8
18Toxic107855688924.8%54.69%1.8419.938251.6%1646.4
19LotuX90043758928.6%55.33%2.2724.765450.0%1640.2
20[ILM]^Fus1on138832583037.2%61.69%2.0616.9610153.4%1626.5
21me131172287122.9%58.85%2.3326.067850.0%1620.6
22^FlUiD37613517042.8%62.12%2.9926.891952.6%1616.5
23Deff78737040128.6%63.31%2.8846.282568.0%1599.1
24KD1292686115021.9%53.72%1.7223.278549.5%1596.6
25leonid63rus2102622173817.5%54.04%1.5715.1318049.0%1596.2
26Mankubus35391655291823.1%55.04%1.7820.2125753.1%1595.7
27///Plahov1570683122929.1%54.72%1.8323.979448.6%1591.8
28ribx1470510108322.1%57.56%1.8318.1710954.9%1591.2
29FCUK^Princess115532884822.1%57.87%1.7515.299767.0%1587.2
30Sylvanas1526337109352.8%56.67%1.7016.3411456.9%1579.0
31Marlboro91439669923.9%54.54%1.8717.707454.7%1572.3
32@('_')@1555636129328.0%55.20%1.6918.7311751.5%1569.6
33ang3lfish94935163444.2%58.12%2.0524.535346.4%1568.3
34Cpt.FoKoF1260406109821.3%53.24%1.5217.919344.0%1557.7
35RedLine26221338217021.4%54.60%1.8223.0217255.9%1556.6
36silver67632338221.9%62.86%2.6114.916750.0%1553.4
37^xan117239691021.1%57.31%1.7220.637647.7%1552.3
38BQ81341059827.0%54.81%2.0415.887748.8%1547.8
39ENGLe5701497661139019.8%52.89%1.5518.2911847.3%1547.1
40ANIMAL66671025448325.6%57.89%1.9914.836547.1%1537.4
41MyWifeHatesQ372430943135.1%61.41%2.3928.693668.4%1535.8
42***105429692725.8%51.09%1.4521.436350.7%1535.1
43Bangaloo95736188530.8%53.32%1.4920.596454.1%1509.5
44-=ASS=-^Cliff!1430530120034.2%53.51%1.6319.6010053.2%1509.3
45Foxy76418748722.2%59.53%1.9516.985659.0%1506.9
46Doc94533377125.7%53.48%1.6618.796858.2%1498.6
47Lubaka34751250297925.0%53.73%1.5924.4819354.3%1496.9
48Susie98544386224.5%53.70%1.6519.307454.1%1496.0
49snek82830244329.1%62.84%2.5530.543761.0%1482.2
50UnnamedChicken:<1465695137316.1%52.90%1.5718.7811548.1%1478.4
51LOL?[EQ]63738451818.2%54.47%1.9723.744342.6%1477.8
52UnluckyPlayer2599916235.0%61.68%2.2023.871587.5%1473.9
53.F$>>FraG_MasiN!76422356231.7%53.42%1.7520.564848.1%1469.9
54^[ASS^]Slash37312520938.8%61.63%2.3717.172969.0%1469.7
55V1528580146123.7%51.83%1.4421.0810056.6%1463.5
56Dephense105634298122.1%52.41%1.4215.718946.3%1459.8
57R4G31967611198829.7%49.60%1.3013.4319242.3%1459.1
58LockDown105150996622.5%50.54%1.6117.938747.4%1458.5
59-OfC-imprecise1476788155125.5%48.27%1.4616.0614154.2%1457.4
60 69115758025.9%56.77%1.4611.947150.6%1454.7
61GretaThunberg87834891420.4%51.55%1.3411.3510849.6%1448.9
62skrattar du1685648209133.8%46.03%1.1213.2617646.2%1448.2
63glibmert1326466115025.8%52.48%1.5622.977852.4%1444.7
64Mr.Flibble969463107622.3%48.44%1.3320.177141.0%1441.8
65Shifter34012218230.4%64.57%2.5227.181761.1%1434.7
66.F$>>Pier No doy Una75534460723.5%54.60%1.8116.656650.0%1425.1
67.****78033270027.3%52.12%1.5924.174649.0%1423.2
68SvyturioEkstra38214632323.3%54.94%1.6320.312657.1%1415.2
69idk3764217934.0%65.30%2.3211.943572.2%1409.1
70axl115232186526.6%55.91%1.7023.026439.7%1407.8
71Xardas-Gamer1096368117020.8%48.86%1.2514.0810447.0%1405.8
72b3rry61713723438.6%66.60%3.2120.383762.5%1405.7
73Green^ BAROOD1505521163522.7%48.51%1.2415.7112949.0%1400.2
74NGHT103019175731.9%57.96%1.6119.386361.1%1398.7
75Terminator55525751621.6%51.05%1.5721.373847.6%1389.4
76DJKotze2553213136.2%64.67%2.1711.962472.0%1388.9
77HolySquid51224747126.0%49.01%1.6121.693542.5%1383.7
78Yoghurt3989738521.3%52.67%1.2815.973142.1%1383.4
79[Cr4zYM4N]38415119525.3%63.48%2.7328.161971.4%1374.1
80lee77535282826.4%49.56%1.3615.877137.8%1372.6
81[YOLO]$oze2054787249422.2%46.04%1.1418.9415048.8%1372.3
82oKo*yUb30511021326.0%56.61%1.9418.042362.1%1370.9
83ND74229675721.8%49.73%1.3717.905844.4%1370.7
84Zer066929782117.1%47.74%1.1815.846147.9%1366.3
85BananaBrain71243581321.2%48.51%1.4113.998248.4%1363.0
86Log@n1119476118222.3%47.26%1.3516.619654.1%1359.1
87Mr.Rozp!zd78431581523.4%50.42%1.3518.955858.1%1358.8
88[NZT]'xxx1732472169619.5%50.57%1.3017.4912655.6%1357.3
89^0wNZ!90132978823.6%53.57%1.5616.187661.7%1357.2
90Easy Frag57835657019.6%50.43%1.6419.874754.2%1352.0
91[ASS] ^ REDRUM47522364516.6%44.24%1.0816.624251.1%1345.3
92Club-K87133086920.6%51.47%1.3813.808750.0%1342.9
93HorseMan.EZ72233873421.6%50.22%1.4412.478551.1%1341.0
94Ares1275560141023.9%46.86%1.3013.5913542.3%1339.5
95sn50713438724.9%55.91%1.6513.354849.1%1338.3
96[I`ve]Pain65513455218.7%54.92%1.4317.534540.7%1338.3
97Dock966261102524.1%49.12%1.2012.399949.5%1337.8
98infaz1052549116625.1%47.88%1.3716.349849.5%1337.2
99Wilo47816353517.4%48.01%1.2016.024040.4%1333.6
100PacMan.EZ62033474521.1%49.02%1.2814.686554.3%1327.8
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-05-18 05:48:59 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.013714s (0.010539s)