unfreeze.fpsclasico.de - 2W
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:106] - [2a03:4000:3f:1f4:37:120:182:194] | 85.10.197.106 - 37.120.182.194
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v20.5.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
Unpaid Man
^Samael
xxx
terranova
*^$L4P*
BigFatPotato
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
oKo*^CTHULHU
Accuracy
KlarDerAbsahnr
oKo*Magister
terranova
*^$L4P*
KlarDerAbsahnr
KlarDerAbsahnr
oKo*^CTHULHU
Infin!ty
Reward
oKo*CTHULHU
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
Freeze Tag
me
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
XxX
KlarDerAbsahnr
Item
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
Slug
*^$L4P*
q
Player
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
^WALNUT
andy
Infin!ty
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
KlarDerAbsahnr
KlarDerAbsahnr
andy
Teamplay
Temp
KlarDerAbsahnr
cacahuete
Miscellaneous
Infin!ty
*^$L4P*
^xan
Hall Of Fame
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1.WTF!WhoAmI?!161456740.4%1532.8428.32572163.9
2snek2310107330.0%1152.1526.86861934.8
3andy168760634.1%1632.7816.071051923.9
4[ILM]^ORGI69116763629.1%1051.8319.78591896.0
5.WTF!Viper++!160986237.0%951.8619.15841848.5
6KlarDerAbsahnr118249538.7%1842.3821.49551808.0
7Infin!ty162387944.1%1061.8422.54721794.4
8lolic71734031.4%1232.1028.68251792.4
9silver104652625.3%841.9817.73591776.4
10*UA*SONIC2190116932.1%1251.8717.801231753.4
11me1660117122.3%761.4217.11971751.0
12Facehugger1907115131.3%961.6620.29941739.5
13i109670421.2%981.5516.61661725.4
14cacahuete142786738.0%1051.6425.04571724.7
15.WTF!P0rsche!?2201148125.9%1261.4917.891231720.7
16bishop55027829.9%1231.9713.41411711.2
17^WALNUT76440034.1%1031.9121.22361705.8
18.WTF!Rotten!105265430.8%1141.6116.70631704.3
19oKo*CTHULHU2778192630.8%1171.4416.441691683.0
20JohnWick'sDog66144831.5%751.4720.66321680.6
21[ILM]^Niferu53434828.4%1161.5323.22231678.7
22Mango62843526.7%971.4417.44361676.3
23BladeRunner95371530.9%861.3316.43581660.8
24oKo*Magister1447103034.0%981.4016.63871640.3
25q2053154120.1%1171.3313.871481634.5
26[I've]Pain1511121023.2%981.2518.89801629.7
27leonid63rus1793153217.6%781.1713.691311629.6
28BritneyBitch105963128.7%941.6812.46851621.1
29.WTF!Berkut!?79546526.8%951.7122.71351619.3
30orgi69113170628.1%751.6015.93711615.8
31AK*4759440322.9%851.4716.05371615.8
32LOL?[EQ]1338112120.2%671.1913.94961606.1
33*^$L4P*3624225233.4%971.6124.651471604.7
34Temp87148830.5%1061.7814.05621589.8
35Ziggy80165421.5%861.2216.69481581.0
36CoronaChan104273142.2%851.4217.08611574.6
37^Samael1137109724.8%681.0411.60981573.3
38Doc2012177127.2%881.1415.481301570.3
39Litvin2217191028.6%871.1614.031581566.3
40Toxikk55846023.0%571.2114.31391560.1
41^time1611144624.5%871.1115.951011558.6
42^xan1885205417.9%6100.9210.191851552.2
43P71556921.5%851.2514.30501546.0
44^{BLACK}Dii71058716.9%7101.2112.24581544.3
45*43126128.4%941.6513.90311539.5
46Adulael62131731.4%931.9525.88241537.9
47*mVm*Paku98876427.9%651.2911.90831537.9
48oKo*^CTHULHU51337028.2%751.3813.86371535.3
49.WTF!Dr.Green!57432440.1%1151.7720.50281533.5
50^Lodgie89964734.8%951.3912.84701533.3
51ressed53940924.4%1051.3111.23481526.5
52^Princess105880222.1%881.3210.80981521.4
53Marton101168925.9%951.4713.30761513.8
54Pier No doy Una66454025.3%1061.2310.71621512.3
55Club-K110599123.7%771.1111.76941510.5
56wyniesMnieAjeee49134624.8%771.4112.92381507.5
57^Niferu65841528.2%851.5821.23311505.9
58s@YMon95374632.9%951.2816.15591504.2
59Sinovac55945420.7%651.2315.53361504.1
60kks32614728.8%1032.2023.29141494.9
61Isten Fasza87472124.2%871.2110.53831492.6
62oKo*Mango60033327.4%851.8020.69291489.0
63aja1651108020.4%1161.5316.031031488.5
64MaRk0586764043.2%1061.3517.00511488.3
65Amdoro1515162221.7%770.9315.46981481.1
66oKo*VenUwU2282240015.6%790.9512.751791478.0
67Lunatic1574148722.2%1081.0614.991051477.5
68oKo*Lisa1247133327.3%5100.9312.351011477.2
69Easy Frag1169103019.5%771.1313.28881475.5
70V83865725.4%671.2719.05441475.1
71OneT1141102722.0%9101.1114.09811468.9
72nadie67236136.5%941.8612.68531465.3
73Makaveli52555422.6%870.9512.80411460.7
74SPAM00781256028.3%981.4519.33421458.3
75mip64663724.8%671.0111.96541446.6
76p0lak69251522.8%1051.3414.72471445.9
77Agi59555319.8%771.0716.53361441.7
78Slug1628173625.8%790.9411.071471439.1
79LockDown1074104724.8%671.0211.93901436.8
80KOTOVSKI64840535.9%941.6018.51351432.6
81peppe87879722.1%871.1013.72641428.7
82Rohadjmeg33417630.3%1231.8922.27151423.8
83^PIG57048030.8%961.1915.83361422.1
84Log@n1916232020.2%680.839.931931418.2
85Bangaloo1378139427.2%670.9913.381031416.2
86EVILdave37027124.2%1391.3616.82221414.2
87Luntik89499619.9%980.907.771151413.6
88AriannaGrande30025328.0%651.1814.29211412.7
89Tomb68448122.9%851.4211.40601406.4
90Alessandro57662723.9%570.929.93581402.7
91Kra7oS32819528.5%841.6716.40201399.8
92KURWETINA1218138128.3%690.8810.501161385.6
93RvN|Inf39624537.4%881.6111.65341381.0
94buch_szakalak75480522.8%690.948.87851378.1
95nickaero55034231.2%851.6014.86371374.3
96lee78680826.4%670.9711.39691368.8
97NIGHTMARE!!!1261182817.7%6110.6910.091251368.4
98BigFatPotato52743631.4%751.2112.55421365.4
99^0wNZ!50557027.1%8100.887.77651362.5
100^flipmode79682319.7%890.9710.76741362.1
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2019 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-01-27 06:03:29 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.013182s (0.010617s)