unfreeze.fpsclasico.de - 2W
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.159.53}:27961 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3f]:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclasico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
[I've]Pain
oKo*3yE
PeachBitch
me
axl.EZ
bishop
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*Magister
Accuracy
War-Dayia
eMg!kf
-=ASS=-KICKASS!!
4real
oKo*3yE
^{BLACK}NASTIA
Ugh-Zan
^OnlyR^a!L>Ass
Damage
Miroslav
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
oKo*WhoAmI?!
^OnlyR^a!L>Ass
Reward
-=ASS=-RICKY!!
[ILM]^Blaze
Freeze Tag
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
GrindinG.RaW
[ILM]^Blaze
XxX
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*cacahuete
Item
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
EV
IDDQD
Stoned.EZ
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
[ILM]^Blaze
[ILM]^Blaze
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
Teamplay
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
Miroslav
oKo*cacahuete
Miscellaneous
^OnlyR^a!L>Ass
oKo*cacahuete
Lubaka
Hall Of Fame
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1oKo*WhoAmI?!215065565036.3%71.22%4.3141.256862.0%2068.4
2bishop167049167639.4%67.06%3.1930.877068.1%2049.0
3*UA*SONIC177650688231.7%64.80%2.5826.538663.6%1958.1
4oKo*3yE3183938158548.3%64.68%2.6025.6016161.4%1919.9
5[ILM]^Blaze123933753138.6%69.26%2.9622.517056.0%1882.9
6Infin!ty119631660954.0%64.87%2.4826.075867.7%1831.5
7eMg!kf158627783530.9%64.31%2.2319.419655.4%1818.8
8[ILM]^ORGI692081795109330.1%63.88%2.6324.1711965.4%1808.6
9oKo*cacahuete162846783939.6%62.18%2.4933.256368.2%1806.8
10{Newb.zi}Semisek4891621340232.9%64.63%2.8022.145155.4%1775.9
11P0rsche!?1705502105227.1%61.60%2.1021.2210462.4%1769.9
12Ugh-Zan90928350743.9%61.29%2.3521.675568.3%1748.9
13-=ASS=-^WALNUT69129127545.0%66.32%3.5639.282560.0%1738.6
14^OnlyR^a!L>Ass121133752956.2%66.42%2.9228.675461.8%1735.0
15[ILM]^Fus1on86222745633.2%65.16%2.3822.694855.6%1677.4
16-OfC- UniX74225852218.1%55.88%1.9120.834847.2%1671.7
17ribx1995704161220.7%55.06%1.6719.5613851.0%1671.6
18axl.EZ1683414129724.9%55.93%1.6221.629750.0%1668.9
19^{BLACK}NASTIA107927950535.6%65.64%2.6823.415870.5%1667.9
20.F$>>ang3lfish!61229743834.0%57.19%2.0728.413240.6%1658.9
21oKo*VenuStar1675440120335.6%56.48%1.7619.5810849.6%1613.0
22me84455962619.8%57.68%2.2426.985253.6%1604.7
23Pier No doy Una88240169624.1%54.02%1.8417.827252.5%1603.3
24dr^901466378112022.3%56.29%1.6417.4010656.6%1601.8
25.F$>>Viper++!57525042228.7%58.47%1.9522.303765.7%1592.4
26CoronaChan142557487839.5%60.13%2.2728.567062.2%1570.9
27Dora112336179632.9%57.72%1.8621.207051.3%1559.9
28EV47510524336.1%63.58%2.3816.113661.1%1557.0
294real132833562247.2%64.42%2.6721.887654.5%1554.2
30ENGLe5702249862216722.4%52.08%1.4317.5817749.7%1548.9
31ang3lfish78228453334.0%57.79%2.0022.684750.0%1546.1
32^xan77624556920.8%57.76%1.7919.635260.7%1535.8
33PRINCE-PD83533560220.4%56.62%1.9419.186158.2%1529.4
34[I've]Pain90228182219.2%54.45%1.4420.405856.5%1520.1
35LOL?[EQ]1241560102719.3%53.41%1.7521.448456.4%1519.3
36Miroslav58315220037.0%71.39%3.6629.402576.9%1516.8
37LotuX68533153429.0%54.22%1.9019.925160.7%1515.6
38Lubaka34791330353122.1%50.85%1.3619.8724250.9%1502.5
39Ziggy.EZ82928073124.4%55.07%1.5216.556756.8%1492.6
40EVILdave62917436135.4%63.39%2.2225.093251.4%1490.2
41Mr.Smith38012523035.1%59.49%2.1919.422651.9%1488.6
42BALONY ILONY34613625322.3%57.28%1.9017.852753.6%1474.1
43^{BLACK}Dii59629444719.0%56.12%1.9921.714150.0%1462.0
44glibmert91329382927.5%52.09%1.4521.165747.6%1461.2
45leonid63rus2532731244717.2%52.52%1.3314.1323145.3%1457.2
46ice1311470121418.6%52.39%1.4719.369244.9%1457.0
47s@YMon53216642535.4%53.10%1.6416.234350.0%1453.9
48infaz1460761144824.3%50.52%1.5318.3612154.1%1448.7
49KillingFloor47515838922.4%54.26%1.6218.093553.8%1446.5
50Club-K92841289422.0%52.76%1.5013.679852.8%1445.2
51Bangaloo2018753188028.8%52.56%1.4719.6514148.7%1445.2
52KlarDerAbsahnr46414520336.8%67.93%2.9935.821758.8%1441.7
53*SuperPippa*5469838031.7%58.77%1.6918.403552.8%1440.7
54Isten Fasza58315749023.1%55.91%1.5113.215662.3%1440.5
55NGHT2027477167526.0%54.34%1.4921.7711554.8%1438.4
56F1shF1ng3r1253568142621.7%46.65%1.2817.0210747.1%1438.3
57o44816523727.5%62.83%2.5822.702750.0%1435.5
58ArtifacT82725691120.5%50.20%1.1916.166754.1%1428.0
59Doc1276446109626.6%52.81%1.5718.729244.4%1422.2
60War-Dayia58613442225.3%56.30%1.7012.006059.7%1419.2
61Facehugger63311523244.6%70.15%3.2135.622152.4%1417.9
62.F$>>FraG_MasiN!55821347834.9%51.46%1.6116.404747.3%1415.2
63-=ASS=-KICKASS!!1219619101523.1%54.22%1.8122.418253.8%1413.3
64-=ASS=-RICKY!!93010640240.3%67.25%2.5730.473458.3%1407.1
65mo951469117015.2%47.18%1.2112.1411747.0%1406.9
66Mr.Rozp!zd1540474150124.5%50.85%1.3419.3710458.8%1405.9
67*mVm*Paku3549226225.5%57.70%1.7015.382947.1%1403.1
68.****67832662831.2%51.75%1.6024.494132.6%1402.1
69PacMan.EZ1036583109419.8%50.17%1.4815.7210353.9%1401.2
70-=ASS=-^Cliff!88428888828.3%50.09%1.3213.029049.5%1395.9
71Amdoro1231523141321.2%47.23%1.2421.398240.9%1394.9
72PyzaThor65632259513.8%52.36%1.6420.814749.0%1394.7
73 50810536029.5%57.92%1.7014.954164.4%1393.4
74(ILM)^TurkBlom92539585720.6%52.38%1.5420.956341.8%1393.3
75-OfC-Rohadjmeg2956616329.5%62.33%2.2024.071552.6%1386.8
76KatrinBruster987392103016.0%51.33%1.3410.9412651.1%1383.7
77///Plahov1245551104329.5%53.06%1.7219.319348.1%1383.6
78K1453628166823.0%48.09%1.2517.2012152.1%1381.5
79^flipmode1754753228618.3%43.95%1.1013.3418845.3%1381.5
80[Queen]^Britney3788122330.0%58.61%2.0515.832956.7%1378.6
81oKo^Bl!nd99622264229.1%61.27%1.8914.858258.4%1375.4
82oKo*Magister85727063133.2%56.20%1.7817.616457.9%1368.3
83Wali1122597143413.2%45.70%1.2013.1213148.3%1368.3
84w0tan78127669929.8%52.81%1.5112.018859.8%1368.1
85-OfC-imprecise72535782128.3%46.09%1.3214.057740.7%1367.1
86LavaJoe52880398100621.5%46.24%1.2716.827639.3%1362.9
87Wilo72222485018.2%46.95%1.1111.828048.3%1362.6
88dp91737063419.2%57.87%2.0323.835457.8%1360.9
89KD1779829172220.8%52.39%1.5120.2212944.1%1359.6
90-=ASS=-de_dog4099822831.0%62.92%2.2117.482959.4%1351.5
91Easy Frag1252693122319.5%49.68%1.5919.859850.5%1351.4
92oKo^Blind2645916426.4%61.14%1.9612.422643.3%1345.8
93Natsuki30413733123.8%49.01%1.3315.752856.7%1337.1
94Log@n1276476144023.5%46.55%1.2217.0110343.6%1335.4
95jj67430056523.4%52.72%1.7222.654352.1%1334.9
96==cat^in^hat==83624488921.7%50.85%1.2112.138952.0%1331.2
97GrindinG.RaW972706129419.8%43.53%1.3017.129847.2%1328.9
98-=MOHAX=-1016407132817.1%46.47%1.0714.2310049.1%1328.2
99IDDQD55836061714.8%45.50%1.4918.734950.0%1324.6
100Kai###72223596515.6%46.11%0.9912.117949.5%1321.0
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-01-29 05:45:11 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.011186s (0.009006s)