unfreeze.fpsclasico.de - 2W
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:106] - [2a03:4000:3f:1f4:37:120:182:194] | 85.10.197.106 - 37.120.182.194
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v20.5a.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
ribx
(L)
^|||Lodgie
me
*^$L4P*
oKo*CTHULHU
.WTF!Viper++!
[ILM]^Mikes_uk
Accuracy
silver
^|||Lodgie
GosteLLo
oKo*Venum
[ILM]^nickaero
^{BLACK}NASTIA
[ILM]^Mikes_uk
Infin!ty
Reward
EVILdave
[ILM]^Blaze
Freeze Tag
me
ddd
XxX
me
Item
[ILM]^MAKAVELI
Foxy
Slug
Mr.Smith
ION.HorseMan
Player
*^$L4P*
*^$L4P*
Miroslav
Miroslav
oKo*Venum
+ma
Infin!ty
Miroslav
Miroslav
Miroslav
Miroslav
Teamplay
Miroslav
Miroslav
oKo*cacahuete
Miscellaneous
Infin!ty
*^$L4P*
*^$L4P*
Hall Of Fame
Miroslav
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1Miroslav159560640.1%1532.6320.45782111.1
2[ILM]^nickaero1958109036.6%1371.7916.181211984.2
3[ILM]^ORGI69150886626.6%951.7417.53861960.0
4[ILM]^Blaze3246175935.5%1061.8416.911921947.9
5*^$L4P*3833247933.8%971.5524.731551846.4
612380544230.0%1481.8218.72431829.7
7^{BLACK}NASTIA2234105134.7%1152.1220.501091820.2
8.WTF!P0rsche!?2085129527.9%1161.6116.681251819.5
9.WTF!Viper++!130575134.4%861.7418.91691801.5
10[ILM]^ironmonkey100162633.7%1041.6018.20551786.5
11xo125082327.5%1251.5215.62801780.1
12Infin!ty112470148.2%851.6017.56641778.0
13.WTF!WhoAmI?!75730134.3%1232.5124.42311756.1
14CoronaChan61336938.3%771.6619.16321733.7
15[ILM]^Mikes_uk107365423.7%841.6417.31621728.4
16oKo*CTHULHU2977188333.7%1271.5817.211731722.9
17^WALNUT99153832.9%941.8422.02451720.3
18*UA*SONIC1923103432.9%1351.8618.851021714.0
19hssnd81338032.8%1252.1321.39381674.5
20silver149992323.3%861.6215.14991664.5
21BladeRunner3053206040.2%10101.4818.961611662.3
22oKo*cacahuete106765939.5%851.6220.92511656.1
23^{BLACK}Dii84367817.6%7131.2414.05601654.3
24EVILdave80648231.8%851.6717.52461654.0
25.WTF!Rotten!119082230.3%1061.4513.37891650.5
26SaltyPeanut88961724.9%971.4418.91471645.6
27+ma56426337.0%842.1412.26461645.2
28ddd138183834.3%861.6523.81581639.9
29Pier No doy Una1455118524.9%871.2312.651151630.5
30oKo*yUb1747124328.7%1071.4015.601121624.3
31me83056921.9%961.4617.66471610.4
32kyra2210189025.9%981.1717.821241600.5
33Liza34719526.6%861.7724.79141593.5
34Foxy102766724.5%961.5415.56661592.9
35Easy frag1097106418.5%871.0312.05911591.4
36vega slayer2435228423.2%781.0714.241711582.1
37Club-K1535148923.6%7101.0311.991281581.3
38Mr.Smith60735534.3%841.7112.14501578.3
39PyzaThor1437134516.7%781.0712.831121577.0
40OgrE1836129530.6%861.4215.831161569.8
41newbie43528826.6%851.5116.11271558.3
42vK.lolic69234432.1%1242.0123.07301549.6
43ANIMAL66672952617.3%761.389.35781544.2
44Marlboro1599125226.2%991.2811.421401539.0
45LockDown43539222.5%571.1113.18331538.9
46Sub-Zero33918533.0%741.8219.94171537.0
47Rohadjmeg38622824.8%741.6916.78231533.3
48LotuX50940723.1%951.2511.84431519.5
49oKo*Venum1270102842.9%761.2312.96981518.9
50[ILM]^MAKAVELI1161103624.4%781.1217.07681509.4
51oKo*Surasa1111114335.0%670.9711.57961508.3
52ribx1104126617.9%790.8711.38971507.2
53oKo*L3!T()72762623.1%981.1611.73621503.1
54PUFF89579333.6%961.1314.21631497.7
55OneT1519140020.3%771.0814.751031495.5
56dp58137919.7%841.5318.74311493.7
57slamf1261142430.7%1090.8811.261121479.1
58^xan48345517.2%791.0610.06481476.3
59BLACK DG45137224.7%661.2116.11281472.3
60^|||Lodgie92663735.4%761.4516.25571463.1
61tov. Stalin45232826.5%751.3717.38261453.3
62Spite98589221.3%981.1011.45861450.3
63.WTF!FraG_MasiN!?1390142122.2%6100.9811.581201442.2
64Ziggy46041921.2%771.1015.33301430.9
65ZergAteMySCV1381141022.5%770.9813.031061428.9
66segra32031212.7%761.0211.03291427.3
67Killerelie455659423.4%670.9311.12501426.6
68+1 Isten Fasza85574625.9%1071.149.50901423.0
69TNT80759323.9%761.3619.21421419.8
70V71167923.4%671.0510.61671414.4
71LeopolD79277724.4%681.0214.67541413.9
72^Princess60847124.9%761.298.11751411.9
73PMS66868616.9%7130.9710.77621408.1
74zeniac1266152513.3%790.8310.461211407.7
75Mr.Flibble989108421.9%680.9113.74721407.2
76WTF.PMS+!?27926416.2%781.0513.29211407.0
77[Queen]^Britney37723829.3%841.5811.09341402.5
78LOL?[EQ]52746218.3%761.1413.18401402.1
79JohnWick'sDog54643323.5%861.2615.17361402.0
80Marton65754023.2%651.2110.11651401.2
81Muffin65064619.3%661.0011.40571400.8
82mixMasterMike1762207720.8%690.8510.881621400.5
83.****60850535.0%661.2016.00381391.0
84Tomb69163719.8%891.0810.16681384.3
85[NB]Grostarin35728123.2%671.2712.31291381.1
86Lubaka1600178718.6%790.8913.221211380.2
87momo67480015.5%5110.8411.23601379.9
88bon-bon1635168620.0%7100.9712.871271378.3
89MyWifeHatesQ330922028.2%641.4019.31161378.0
90Bangaloo1650183725.9%8110.9012.041371377.1
91oKo*Lisa71277926.0%6110.9111.30631371.8
92Stoned.EZ35132335.5%871.0811.32311371.3
93Banditz27216728.2%631.6216.00171369.8
94weapons62676119.6%580.828.82711363.2
95DuePalle711068115418.7%690.9211.01971360.2
96mohawk22824113.1%460.9411.40201359.1
97Dock1750224923.1%5130.789.311881355.9
98Plumse37316941.2%1032.1924.87151351.7
99jeeps1149151721.3%890.769.571201350.3
100OPTICAL63767217.4%760.959.80651348.1
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2019 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-05-17 06:04:24 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.01367s (0.009779s)