unfreeze.fpsclasico.de - 2W
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27961 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
ribx
A
[NZT]'xxx
Amdoro
[ILM]^ORGI69
-=ASS=-^RICKY!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
fake
Accuracy
Blood
^Princess
-=ASS=-Toxic
oKo*cacahuete
-=ASS=-^RICKY!
Liza
-=ASS=-Toxic
-=ASS=-^RICKY!
Damage
oKo*WhoAmI?!
-=ASS=-^RICKY!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
-=ASS=-CLIFF!!!
Reward
oKo*cTh
[ILM]^Blaze
Freeze Tag
me
me
[ILM]^Blaze
[ILM]^ORGI69
XxX
oKo*WhoAmI?!
122
Item
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
.W_T_F!P0_rsche?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
UnnamedPotato
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
bl4h
Liza
Teamplay
A
A
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Miscellaneous
-=ASS=-CLIFF!!!
Amdoro
Blood
Hall Of Fame
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1[ILM]^ORGI6927581089157432.8%61.27%2.4426.5314554.1%1988.4
2-=ASS=-^RICKY!184230185142.6%65.69%2.5233.486452.1%1906.5
3oKo*WhoAmI?!103025336239.7%68.84%3.5337.743468.6%1900.5
4[ILM]^Blaze4085938199339.3%66.51%2.5227.0118661.6%1890.0
5oKo*cacahuete2111701119642.4%62.58%2.3533.488471.3%1879.7
6.W_T_F!P0_rsche?!2364608147328.2%60.46%2.0222.6913163.5%1874.7
7Liza137456371633.8%63.46%2.7027.287157.9%1854.7
8fake81420935432.3%67.25%2.8828.423665.8%1818.4
91223630745195833.7%65.06%2.2318.8623264.8%1817.8
10*UA*SONIC2546635142233.8%62.89%2.2421.3514960.0%1817.5
11psych!cal103832960832.3%59.80%2.2416.088555.7%1816.0
12-=ASS=-ang3lfish142854593640.9%58.64%2.1126.317548.7%1786.4
13bl4h62025725729.6%66.53%3.4036.542446.2%1778.5
14dp124347095920.5%56.29%1.7822.257751.8%1761.8
15-=ASS=-CLIFF!!!1564368111641.8%56.48%1.7319.3210057.7%1731.1
16Blood40381162292226.2%57.27%1.7824.6421153.8%1720.6
17TNT2298964150525.7%56.97%2.1728.8711348.4%1717.8
18me1455882108022.6%56.90%2.1628.168354.0%1703.7
19idk118732582232.0%58.10%1.8420.167552.4%1700.6
20Lubaka2301740180727.2%55.47%1.6825.1312148.5%1697.8
21ribx2383742184322.3%56.50%1.6919.4116158.7%1684.3
22ENGLe5701549553123623.5%55.64%1.7019.1111059.4%1678.7
23*50211430529.7%61.83%2.0118.673370.6%1678.3
24viper++76324249928.9%60.03%2.0122.334549.0%1673.7
25Chief Keef2599714212131.0%55.02%1.5616.9019654.4%1663.5
26EVILdave84125954036.1%59.99%2.0322.454942.4%1662.4
27-=ASS=-Toxic26011131189225.7%57.85%1.9721.8217153.9%1661.0
28Free_guy78434559220.1%57.04%1.9017.926353.0%1652.6
29[I`ve]Pain1847431150823.6%55.89%1.5121.0910856.8%1649.6
30///Plahov96338780331.5%53.32%1.6820.156755.1%1647.2
31party:over28421217295421.5%48.32%1.3714.4428149.7%1635.3
32[ILM]^Fus1on5569629041.9%64.26%2.2414.174660.0%1630.0
33glibmert1370401115127.9%53.30%1.5420.848545.7%1622.8
34Kun-Szabo :)1463676122821.7%54.75%1.7415.8413553.4%1617.9
35.****95438986729.7%52.77%1.5521.666248.4%1611.2
36Berkut!?3619924125.2%58.58%1.9020.002365.4%1611.0
37Doc117531299125.5%53.10%1.5015.999351.4%1610.1
38mk1147309110721.8%51.69%1.3115.339549.5%1599.8
39GremlinAsseater1438838148019.3%49.68%1.5417.3713151.3%1585.0
40optical76233969617.6%51.29%1.5813.438255.6%1577.8
41.W_T_F!B_erkut?!65316844424.2%59.32%1.8417.854669.8%1577.7
427HECHICKEN:<1180573110116.7%52.61%1.5915.9411048.4%1567.3
43Ares1643977144026.5%52.22%1.8221.8312054.5%1567.1
44Bangaloo1343481137925.9%50.72%1.3217.0510748.8%1552.9
45.F$>>FraG_MasiN!84523977131.0%51.07%1.4016.946446.7%1551.7
46me,me,me...31015222422.6%56.34%2.0527.181733.3%1547.2
47Mr.Rozp!zd60622558422.6%50.94%1.4220.274154.5%1546.5
48LockDown1167489107322.8%51.23%1.5418.209150.0%1543.9
49ZergatemyScV77225577722.0%50.49%1.3213.697547.6%1539.1
50REDLINE1770888152520.4%54.16%1.7422.9111647.3%1530.8
51@('_')@1216490109629.0%54.07%1.5615.5111053.3%1524.5
52Pixie.Ez92732585924.3%53.03%1.4613.329446.4%1517.1
53-=ASS=-^WALNUT51718521845.2%66.17%3.2136.951957.9%1511.8
54drP1233616116021.2%51.04%1.5918.879848.1%1509.6
55unmplr1118447106524.5%50.12%1.4717.788850.0%1505.8
56Miroslav45910319038.4%68.31%2.9422.482573.1%1496.4
57silver40817023519.6%61.42%2.4515.213859.0%1490.1
58HolySquid63226459528.8%50.15%1.5020.844356.0%1488.2
59s@YMon46911735838.2%55.55%1.6315.423852.6%1483.5
60Green^ BAROOD2024571243621.6%46.93%1.0612.9120150.9%1478.4
61^Princess68222258922.0%54.69%1.5310.768453.1%1472.8
62BQ36713529426.2%54.14%1.7011.164546.2%1471.5
63Mr.Smith51610834230.2%59.29%1.8213.004866.7%1466.1
64PUFF56616145830.6%55.65%1.5817.314243.9%1464.3
65-OfC-Rohadjmeg3227620125.9%60.14%1.9718.952161.9%1463.3
66oKo*L3!T()78026761126.1%56.08%1.7122.764649.0%1461.6
67bagassa70515959320.5%54.19%1.4518.004854.0%1461.0
68mOmo48315139821.7%54.48%1.5921.862961.8%1459.3
69^xan79232272620.5%53.64%1.5316.386852.0%1458.3
70the Duke1924739218124.3%47.09%1.2215.7616945.8%1457.8
71.F$>>Pier No doy Una86437480121.4%51.39%1.5415.877857.1%1453.7
72Ziedonis84735873238.0%52.62%1.6416.287448.4%1452.9
73Wilo75824482617.2%47.31%1.2116.436143.8%1450.0
74Foxy80719061422.5%58.09%1.6215.586448.6%1447.0
75Mr.Flibble914377106622.2%46.78%1.2118.996844.4%1446.6
76Easy Frag1495708153419.6%49.10%1.4417.7712445.0%1446.3
77-OfC-UniX65412753618.1%52.86%1.4514.205550.8%1444.1
78[ILM]^Mike_uk35211920527.0%62.45%2.2918.842550.0%1441.6
79Legeny94918284425.2%52.81%1.3411.669750.0%1434.9
80your momma874408119517.0%44.58%1.0710.6812039.8%1431.1
81 1019290114922.5%48.53%1.1412.9610150.0%1429.0
82mate42213038423.2%51.79%1.4313.464157.8%1426.9
83oKo^Bl!nd4418526629.1%60.78%1.9710.525053.7%1426.6
84LOL?[EQ]108853696917.6%53.53%1.6720.567956.8%1426.0
85OneT57625451520.6%53.15%1.6120.244156.8%1426.0
86ANIMAL66652219432826.4%59.12%2.1813.025553.4%1416.5
87CruX*69629170818.5%50.01%1.3917.625645.8%1415.7
88V61919467323.0%49.83%1.2119.364238.3%1414.1
89^Lodgie4639834537.6%56.34%1.6212.474550.0%1410.6
90Silver<>Surfer1087512152415.8%42.38%1.0514.4111148.4%1409.6
91^ASS<>RE^DRUM1041470117619.6%47.38%1.2816.259347.6%1408.7
92PureJoint78325370627.6%52.36%1.4716.716248.6%1408.5
93PacMan.EZ50824949122.4%51.86%1.5414.025450.8%1405.9
94Supreme87438091619.1%50.06%1.3716.087849.4%1405.7
95oKo*cTh57714838540.2%58.64%1.8821.973355.6%1403.2
96A3146521126.8%56.84%1.7913.542878.6%1402.1
97Niko63329073520.3%47.87%1.2513.576841.9%1402.1
98infaz89338094424.7%49.05%1.3515.348350.6%1397.8
99K76623281231.7%49.32%1.2317.825656.3%1397.6
100Tomb4108029725.4%55.96%1.6416.333058.3%1387.6
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-10-02 05:52:50 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.013822s (0.011472s)