unfreeze.fpsclasico.de - 2W
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:106] - [2a03:4000:3f:1f4:37:120:182:194] | 85.10.197.106 - 37.120.182.194
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v20.5.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
[I've]Pain
luntik_railman
me
terranova
*^$L4P*
Temp
viper++
peppe
Accuracy
luntik_railman
^Miralupa
terranova
Infin!ty
BladeRunner
me
oKo*CTHULHU
Infin!ty
Reward
^Prince.Ninja*
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
Freeze Tag
kyra
^WALNUT
Nsk-Rus
me
Item
*^$L4P*
skrattar du
BEL_LOUPIEUVRE+@
Retvrd
z
Player
*^$L4P*
kyra
obama
obama
^WALNUT
{Newb.zi}Semisek48
Dr.GreenThumb
obama
Temp
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
obama
Teamplay
bishop
Grostarin
cacahuete
Miscellaneous
Dr.GreenThumb
*^$L4P*
*^$L4P*
Hall Of Fame
*^$L4P*
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1.WTF!WhoAmI?!79926541.1%1453.0031.96251957.9
2*^$L4P*4065258432.0%1371.5723.361741848.6
3bishop58231530.2%951.8416.17361831.7
4cacahuete2876171340.9%1261.6822.121301806.4
5kyra2564184325.0%871.3921.551191794.9
6orgi692531156327.6%1161.6216.871501793.6
7Retvrd112075618.6%1061.4815.14741784.1
8snek1800106125.1%1161.6919.78911784.0
9.WTF!P0rsche!?112183026.6%861.3516.25691783.2
10obama81032433.4%1332.4916.88481782.3
11TNT1805114325.2%1061.5822.28811773.8
12silver99854526.7%1151.8319.96501766.6
13^{BLACK}Dii128295119.4%851.3515.45831750.0
14.WTF!LoBoK?!77548724.9%941.5918.90411747.9
15The Queen125080530.7%951.5514.71851739.0
16JohnWick'sDog1782121434.1%1251.4719.80901731.6
17Infin!ty133290042.8%961.4817.08781719.1
18yUb115168226.1%1071.6915.77731706.8
19BladeRunner2585164538.3%981.5719.441331700.3
20Marlboro1354125322.7%881.0811.471181695.7
21^WALNUT85546834.9%1041.8222.50381695.3
22oKo*CTHULHU3001236926.0%1081.2713.462231692.0
23pierminator1710121326.3%1271.4113.461271690.2
24nickaero126887729.7%861.4413.49941673.1
25viper++82546937.5%851.7617.55471668.3
26Doc2661228127.0%791.1713.441981667.3
27leonid63rus1957172117.5%771.1414.391361663.9
28Mango69945324.7%751.5418.39381660.0
29*mVm*Paku133099630.0%861.3313.041021651.8
30JANUSZ49436031.8%751.3713.72361651.7
31.WTF!Berkut!?76746725.8%1361.6417.84431643.7
32me107872720.6%961.4817.97601640.4
33^Lodgie1636124230.0%871.3214.741111637.1
34s@YMon107976534.4%1251.4114.58741636.2
35SPAM007114973525.9%861.5616.90681634.1
36PF'inz54033828.7%751.5914.21381632.7
37KOTOVSKI2867185531.3%951.5418.991511627.2
38^Niferu87560324.9%851.4518.23481622.4
39:-s48230520.4%661.5814.18341619.4
40MaRk052008147238.3%861.3614.041431617.9
41Amdoro2369221221.5%8101.0718.361291611.7
42Ziggy1309106922.8%871.2215.05871607.6
43WatermeloN86667828.9%761.2818.04481593.0
44peppe1804171221.2%781.0514.091281585.7
45OneT1586155420.8%971.0214.421101576.9
46Dr.GreenThumb59440840.4%861.4517.47341575.0
47oKo*Magister90781430.1%651.1111.63781574.1
48{Newb.zi}Semisek4854024928.5%932.1610.80501572.7
49UA*SONIC133480132.2%1061.6615.51861569.6
50L3XX_BY76153226.6%851.4316.54461558.6
51^Samael53452522.7%471.0212.71421546.7
52SusiE62151926.6%651.1913.50461543.8
53[I've]Pain1542121321.7%971.2715.421001529.9
54LOL?[EQ]94981618.7%771.1612.82741523.2
55CoronaChan67740040.5%951.6916.93401519.8
56vega slayer1762191922.5%970.927.972211518.4
57Club-K105398922.5%771.0612.39851515.5
58Grostarin60946923.4%771.3016.46371515.4
59Gremlin asseater80680619.3%581.009.83821508.3
60Appelmoes74967922.2%791.1015.29491497.7
61nadie29816633.8%831.7812.96231490.8
62=Pavel= CZ57663525.7%660.9112.00481484.4
63Rohadjmeg47928426.1%641.6819.96241483.5
64DuePALLe71892104918.6%590.858.261081482.5
65Bangaloo1744189926.2%680.9212.551391478.9
66^Die532919141.1%1151.7113.71241476.1
67bishop41020530.9%831.9918.64221475.1
68vK.Kiri51628132.3%751.8320.64251474.9
69*****43342522.2%1061.0212.74341473.9
70Dodgeballplayer68652624.7%1261.3014.00491471.4
71Isten Fasza107485725.1%1171.2511.80911463.5
72Slug890109627.3%7110.819.08981462.5
73Ca+hode1110119123.7%5100.939.651151460.2
74Mr.Rozp!zd95291820.0%581.0415.87601452.0
75VenUwU6661713187016.6%790.9211.901441447.4
76p0lak44836221.2%651.2315.45291445.6
77^Princess54041122.0%1151.319.31581444.6
78^PIG77670330.5%771.1013.86561444.3
79WhiteLotus1183147016.6%890.807.941491439.0
80Temp2065133427.2%1851.5520.86991434.9
81[<>]47829031.3%741.6413.28361430.2
82xxx1999221420.6%690.9012.981541420.5
83mip67559623.0%771.1312.74531416.4
84V65754124.9%681.2115.64421412.1
85 89192422.8%680.969.58931412.0
86Dora85667726.9%871.2614.03611409.4
87xo46634124.1%751.3612.59371403.5
88^Prince.Ninja*46535327.9%671.3112.92361399.9
89qLvALek91295624.9%670.9510.13901399.1
90^ironmonkey31519427.6%851.6217.50181398.8
91^Miralupa91579327.3%781.159.95921398.7
92lee44948526.0%560.9211.51391390.1
93<31297164118.1%7100.799.751331387.0
94Joker61164116.5%660.9512.73481385.1
95DG58656721.2%761.0311.72501383.4
96Muffin46155615.9%790.837.20641381.4
97imprecise72265725.9%971.1012.24591373.0
98luntik_railman73968323.7%971.088.80841367.5
99KURWETINA58058627.6%570.998.53681363.6
100.WTF!Dr.Green!37127240.4%851.3621.82171360.8
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2019 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2020-11-24 06:08:18 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.013961s (0.011317s)