unfreeze.fpsclasico.de - 2W
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27961 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping45 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy32%
Damage accuracy42.05%
Damage output:kill1065.83
Max impressive7
RankNR
Skill808.2
Games1
Quits0%
Unranked44.4%
Average session4.0 min
Kill streak2
Thaw streak3
Death streak1
Kills:death1
Kills:game2
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive2
Shots:impressive2.43
Damage given:kill448.2
Damage taken:death752
Damage efficiency78.15%
Multitarget factor0.994
Thaws:game3
Thaw:death ratio60%
Thaw:kill ratio50%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game0
Terminator:ratio0%
Deaths:game1
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean5 s
Unfrozen time97.9%
Score:death2.5
Score:game5
Score/min (played)1.8
Score/min (unfrozen)1.84
Minutes:death4
Top score9
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio100%
Team score mean10
Team led games0%
Last game1664346646

Alias List
abc1

 
abc


 
 
Thaws3
Damage given2689
Damage taken752
Score9
Time played0.07 hr
Item 
Armor combat4
Health mega4
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive7
  
  
  
  
Team 
Score10
Wins1
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.00800.00
Lightning gun0000.0010557018.18
Rail gun21066.671417140082.35
Rocket Launcher0000.0011.5534115533.96
Shot gun0000.000.731.008072.73
Total21066.6736.27115.00270531.54 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
z1150.00
your momma10100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
z1150.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
128-09, pro-q3dm6

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
128-09, pro-q3dm6

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
128-09, pro-q3dm6
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-10-02 05:52:50 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.024688s (0.003105s)