unfreeze.fpsclasico.de - 2W
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27961 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Damage accuracy12.47%
Damage output:kill5630
Max impressive1
RankNR
Skill799.7
Games2
Quits100%
Unranked0%
Kill streak2
Thaw streak2
Death streak4
Kills:death0.17
Kills:game1
Excellent ratio33.3%
Hits:impressive3
Shots:impressive9
Damage given:kill702
Damage taken:death324.8
Damage efficiency28.21%
Multitarget factor1.043
Thaws:game2
Thaw:death ratio25%
Thaw:kill ratio57.1%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game0
Terminator:ratio0%
Deaths:game5.5
Thawed chance33.3%
Frozen time mean8.9 s
Score:death0.5
Score:game3
Score/min (played)0
Top score0
Team change ratio33.3%
Team win ratio33.3%
Team score mean7
Team led games0%
Last game1663955428

Alias List
Perceptron2

 
Perceptron


 
 
Thawed4
Thaws4
Damage given1404
Damage taken3573
Item 
Armor body1
Armor combat1
Armor shard5
  
Reward 
Excellent1
Impressive1
  
  
Team 
Change1
Loss2
Score21
Wins1
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0200.002.45432455.71
Lightning gun0000.00460286.67
Plasma gun0000.000.001700.00
Rail gun0100.003930033.33
Rocket Launcher28020.007.735377314.58
Total211015.3817.18182.0013469.44 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
dp1233.33
A!MAN10100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
dp1233.33
TNT020.00
XxX020.00
[I`ve]Pain010.00
me010.00
ZergatemyScV010.00
[ILM]^Blaze010.00
LockDown010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
123-09, q3dm14
223-09, pro-q3dm13

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
123-09, pro-q3dm13
223-09, q3dm14
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-09-25 05:40:19 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.02512s (0.003274s)