unfreeze.fpsclasico.de - 2W
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27961 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping56 ms
Estability±1 ms
Accuracy31.5%
Damage accuracy26.82%
Damage output:kill2282
Max impressive2
RankNR
Skill799.2
Games2
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session8.0 min
Kill streak2
Thaw streak1
Death streak5
Kills:death0.47
Kills:game4
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive2.67
Shots:impressive8.33
Damage given:kill612
Damage taken:death381.1
Damage efficiency44.54%
Multitarget factor1.02
Thaws:game2
Thaw:death ratio19%
Thaw:kill ratio30.8%
Defends:game1.5
Terminators:game0.5
Terminator:ratio4.17%
Deaths:game8
Thawed chance5.9%
Frozen time mean10.9 s
Unfrozen time81.9%
Score:death0.71
Score:game6
Score/min (played)0.71
Score/min (unfrozen)0.87
Minutes:death1
Top score10
Team change ratio33.3%
Team win ratio33.3%
Team score mean8
Team led games0%
Last game1662982461

Alias List
GODLIZA2

 
GODLIZA


 
 
Thawed1
Thaws4
Damage given4896
Damage taken6097
Score12
Time played0.27 hr
  
Item 
Armor body1
Armor combat4
Armor shard45
Health9
Health large3
Health mega5
Health small19
Reward 
Defend3
Impressive3
Terminator1
  
  
  
  
Team 
Change1
Loss2
Score24
Wins1
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher100100.002.001120018.18
Lightning gun0300.0013042891030.37
Plasma gun0000.000.00800.00
Rail gun15016.6782580032.00
Rocket Launcher67046.1528.91115289125.14
Shot gun0100.000.000.0000.00
Total816033.33168.91587.00480128.77 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Dock20100.00
infaz1233.33
russian1150.00
-OfC-UniX1614.29
[ILM]^Blaze1325.00
Green^ BAROOD1325.00
szimigo10100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
-OfC-UniX1614.29
[ILM]^Blaze1325.00
Green^ BAROOD1325.00
infaz1233.33
russian1150.00
*UA*SONIC010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
112-09, q3dm8
212-09, q3dm10

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
112-09, q3dm8
212-09, q3dm10

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
112-09, q3dm10
212-09, q3dm8
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-09-25 05:40:19 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.025252s (0.00379s)