unfreeze.fpsclasico.de - 2W
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27961 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping47 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy7%
Damage accuracy10.97%
Damage output:kill5849.17
Max impressive1
RankNR
Skill790.7
Games2
Quits16.7%
Unranked16.7%
Average session20.0 min
Kill streak1
Thaw streak0
Death streak9
Kills:death0.25
Kills:game2.5
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive3
Shots:impressive14
Damage given:kill641.8
Damage taken:death316.7
Damage efficiency32.72%
Multitarget factor1.096
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0.5
Terminators:game0
Terminator:ratio0%
Deaths:game9.5
Thawed chance45%
Frozen time mean12.9 s
Unfrozen time86.5%
Score:death0.25
Score:game2.5
Score/min (played)0.24
Score/min (unfrozen)0.28
Minutes:death1.6
Top score5
Team change ratio33.3%
Team win ratio33.3%
Team score mean9
Team led games0%
Last game1669486713

Alias List
OMEN2

 
OMEN


 
 
Thawed9
Damage given3851
Damage taken7917
Score5
Time played0.33 hr
Item 
Armor body1
Armor shard12
Health large9
Health mega1
  
Reward 
Defend1
Impressive1
  
  
  
Team 
Change1
Loss2
Score27
Wins1
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher100100.004.36584367.52
Lightning gun0200.006115425.22
Plasma gun0000.000.006400.00
Rail gun17012.5031430021.43
Rocket Launcher310023.0827.36257273610.65
Shot gun0000.000.001.0000.00
Total519020.8340.73509.0035148.00 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[9ll] Belarus10100.00
lions10100.00
Pimpussadelko10100.00
psych!cal1420.00
[ILM]^ORGI691233.33
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
psych!cal1420.00
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!030.00
-=ASS=-Toxic030.00
[ILM]^ORGI691233.33
KlarDerAbsahnr020.00
Ares020.00
Dolboyashcheritsa010.00
oKo*cTh010.00
///Plahov010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
126-11, q3dm14

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
126-11, q3dm14
226-11, q3dm15

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
126-11, q3dm15
226-11, q3dm14
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-12-07 05:53:05 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.027464s (0.003422s)