unfreeze.fpsclasico.de - 2W
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27961 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27961
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | baltic | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
mOmo
oKo*cTh*
[NZT]'xxx
^xan
Deff
[ILM]^Fus1on
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Blue Nuts
Accuracy
oKo*cTh*
-=ASS=-^Cliff!
oKo*cTh
.F$>>FraG_MasiN!
ang3lfish
Infin!ty
*UA*SONIC
Sylvanas
Damage
oKo*WhoAmI?!
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Sylvanas
Reward
.F$>>FraG_MasiN!
MyWifeHatesQ3
Freeze Tag
Deff
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Deff
XxX
Deff
dp
Item
oKo*WhoAmI?!
dp
Foxy
dp
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Deff
oKo*WhoAmI?!
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Snappy
oKo*cTh
oKo*cTh
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
Teamplay
^[ASS^]Slash
Snappy
Deff
Miscellaneous
Sylvanas
Mr.Flibble
Lubaka
Hall Of Fame
oKo*WhoAmI?!
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
190Vindicator15910314623.4%50.41%1.784.306146.9%1089.0
191XxX47653884811.8%35.69%1.1919.885138.9%1087.7
192PeachBitch17910723521.6%43.25%1.2111.442528.6%1087.2
193DR. BLITZ24810361013.2%35.24%0.576.755247.7%1087.1
194FilthyPirate606514122919.1%37.74%0.919.4911848.2%1086.7
195Kaza924404184919.7%38.30%0.729.6213837.3%1086.5
196ziemniaczek40914354224.4%46.13%1.0211.274938.9%1086.0
197FRENTE-RADICAL.VERDE1789524014.3%46.00%1.1311.872352.0%1085.3
198-=K2=-32018641418.7%44.83%1.2213.683753.2%1085.2
199Majstor_s_mora1805518418.6%47.46%1.279.402557.1%1084.6
200#GDC.Paperinik1485825114.9%41.57%0.8214.711453.3%1080.5
201Simon3239142518.8%45.22%0.9710.893838.1%1079.6
202Sinovac25212723818.9%54.21%1.5918.952033.3%1077.8
203prova2976719920.1%57.98%1.8221.411757.9%1076.2
204bublifuk30014042417.0%44.64%1.0412.573548.6%1075.8
205-OfC-uZu1376312822.6%51.43%1.5514.291464.7%1074.2
206RandonStrait38123386513.2%36.62%0.719.906242.5%1071.8
207ST0P26512139715.8%41.38%0.9710.433751.2%1067.6
208[med]Irene1836325516.1%46.35%0.969.462660.0%1067.2
209IBrokeMyGlasses2394713831.7%60.31%2.0613.622159.1%1065.7
210*420*29613453016.9%39.58%0.8113.873145.7%1059.4
211Bandera1565721613.1%42.39%0.9811.831852.4%1057.2
212Sacrificier1556715929.0%49.30%1.3913.061750.0%1056.5
213bassOmatic35916666113.0%39.94%0.797.097441.2%1054.2
214Blue Nuts30416330819.9%49.74%1.5118.682548.1%1052.4
215999805365177515.1%39.69%0.667.3116049.2%1047.6
216GosteLLo1677231414.4%38.79%0.769.192654.8%1042.5
217Mr_Ice2548840016.6%40.90%0.8510.363345.0%1042.4
218(MON)XEON246337214.0%44.19%0.678.033133.3%1041.5
219WB17326511243515.6%40.04%0.868.024747.4%1040.1
220THX2047519521.3%48.03%1.428.723247.1%1034.4
221[Runo]2496816930.1%58.04%1.8613.212456.0%1031.9
222Viper1375018714.9%45.69%0.9911.001745.0%1030.6
223Matthewu33517041722.2%45.41%1.2114.033638.5%1021.9
224Fartick1157112721.1%48.90%1.4510.941742.1%1021.8
225Jacket1915118619.1%49.68%1.2914.241755.0%1018.4
226Noob1517323118.3%39.50%0.978.302735.3%1017.0
227RacaSWE1988932815.7%40.63%0.878.703347.6%1016.4
228(li(k (l.47823810019.9%37.57%0.717.389745.6%1010.5
229HorseMan's-son-NOOB2069028719.6%42.91%1.039.873061.8%1007.7
230JanPlovLagman105561619.3%44.94%0.998.471945.0%1005.9
231Whovianne23114663713.8%33.31%0.597.395141.5%1004.6
232Totti21612430614.1%42.74%1.116.305436.2%1002.5
233drunk_satellite1794121222.2%50.02%1.0311.002050.0%1001.9
234[YOLO]$oze69028391722.1%44.02%1.0617.385640.0%996.3
235your momma711312137414.0%41.53%0.747.4713742.4%995.0
236qosteq1245814925.8%47.34%1.216.742753.8%990.9
237Claddy1334516718.0%48.57%1.067.742353.8%988.2
238Angry Rus26017158615.2%32.95%0.734.0310747.1%984.2
239EOR*>>A!pha206333117.2%42.98%0.634.544650.0%974.4
240Tomb2193517526.9%53.59%1.4414.111863.2%966.5
241Gear2249817227.8%54.55%1.8615.332150.0%963.1
242mira1657615619.3%53.15%1.5415.061656.3%958.8
243mOmo2128019518.8%50.84%1.4919.471568.8%955.9
244NoBoDy1264626021.4%35.80%0.666.882529.6%955.4
245AcuteAngel1267328811.2%37.08%0.697.652634.5%952.8
246$oze35515544423.0%47.05%1.1520.402551.7%951.2
247Iapetus2319810356614.0%33.79%0.536.404743.6%940.3
248=Pavel= CZ1677219524.9%48.63%1.2215.931531.3%937.2
249.ER.1979.Beleuroregi2658347216.6%39.45%0.749.673645.2%936.6
250cellconnectrus1503026415.7%43.38%0.689.002054.2%934.4
251neWbie2576427815.1%49.36%1.1511.892741.4%933.7
252Soul|Hambone!954814216.8%50.18%1.004.473248.6%933.6
253$oze33414138923.8%45.92%1.2220.652344.0%933.4
254TR.KoMuTaN1024913816.1%43.53%1.096.862254.5%932.4
255-=-783712516.9%45.24%0.917.191661.1%930.5
256PRIME1096026311.9%32.00%0.648.052140.0%927.4
257[YOLO]Slimas35219051118.1%45.13%1.0611.064959.6%926.9
258grambezdzwieku1162810942.2%50.47%1.316.552230.4%922.6
259Govedo976915714.8%42.85%1.052.377044.4%920.6
260[YOLO]JANUSZ2074717734.0%52.48%1.4315.881668.4%920.5
261KAMIKAZE635361191911.6%31.26%0.527.9012641.8%916.9
262Bastardo[di]Merda1514024916.7%41.17%0.767.352624.0%916.8
263NatoOtanPlyr1708228215.7%46.11%0.899.692639.3%913.0
264yetlguru2556233118.2%46.46%0.9510.233141.2%911.5
265DILDO1235330624.7%33.05%0.577.652340.7%904.0
266*TMR*KIngPigRulez1213923413.8%39.77%0.686.672448.1%886.5
267OMEN126438410.7%34.61%0.343.513729.3%884.5
268bmbrflea108442919.2%32.97%0.527.602038.5%883.9
269ADRAS[SAD]16311925318.3%42.02%1.1112.262344.0%882.2
270HIOHIHIDKFGV90421509.0%41.42%0.879.431460.0%881.3
271Caxapok1313919021.4%41.84%0.897.732237.5%880.3
272STIVENCOLayer954014613.1%41.29%0.927.501854.5%874.0
273Kwakaja15210835613.1%32.63%0.7311.302341.7%873.1
274SPEEDY1757237614.5%37.85%0.666.683738.1%861.4
275Kevin1528443912.0%30.57%0.546.213848.8%858.6
276Mkb1255020413.5%38.95%0.859.211939.1%858.3
277BuKKake1082515316.9%41.76%0.867.391850.0%854.6
278tulip$1025426615.9%35.79%0.585.033141.7%852.9
279zzz1286631812.6%33.02%0.618.822239.1%852.0
280you1227230114.2%33.44%0.647.462632.1%847.0
281DOOMER2044933319.1%41.89%0.769.042828.1%835.8
282prevaiL771818411.6%35.96%0.515.941640.0%828.5
283Pyroblade3331614936114.3%36.89%0.585.683744.7%814.0
284FreeTP.Org721714512.1%36.55%0.613.072937.1%812.9
285Playeur741512821.4%46.36%0.693.872350.0%808.8
286ShitBastard1022918516.1%39.63%0.708.731545.0%805.2
287Hey there903135114.6%26.06%0.346.371930.0%776.3
288SMOKE MK14313964812.9%21.69%0.433.927248.8%753.7
289MT956028918.3%30.15%0.536.202546.7%751.5
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-05-18 05:48:59 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.011133s (0.009106s)