unfreeze.fpsclasico.de - 2W
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:106] - [2a03:4000:3f:1f4:37:120:182:194] | 85.10.197.106 - 37.120.182.194
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v20.5.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
[I've]Pain
luntik_railman
me
terranova
*^$L4P*
Temp
viper++
peppe
Accuracy
luntik_railman
^Miralupa
terranova
Infin!ty
BladeRunner
me
oKo*CTHULHU
Infin!ty
Reward
^Prince.Ninja*
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
Freeze Tag
kyra
^WALNUT
Nsk-Rus
me
Item
*^$L4P*
skrattar du
BEL_LOUPIEUVRE+@
Retvrd
z
Player
*^$L4P*
kyra
obama
obama
^WALNUT
{Newb.zi}Semisek48
Dr.GreenThumb
obama
Temp
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
obama
Teamplay
bishop
Grostarin
cacahuete
Miscellaneous
Dr.GreenThumb
*^$L4P*
*^$L4P*
Hall Of Fame
*^$L4P*
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1Ania7212812.7%380.564.2417851.6
2MNOGOTOCHIE831649.7%380.505.1916868.8
3purplefish10914822.0%370.737.2715878.6
4NEVER_HIDDEN496150912.5%3140.333.91127885.9
5[CF]Logan10740210.3%3170.273.4531891.7
6ResWega12522317.7%380.563.2938893.6
7Monika3019158.9%3180.334.3669927.0
8(KRAVCHUK)10426424.5%390.392.8936928.2
9Quakekidda..........15524916.2%390.628.1619929.8
10LockDown11623117.4%3110.505.2722934.0
11Nsk-Rus20042014.0%390.485.8834984.0
12BFGAUNTLETPARTY11820617.4%380.577.38161011.8
13Millionaire19731314.0%3100.636.57301032.2
14dracu24650213.6%3130.497.24341077.6
15Shamli Papson9518510.3%4100.515.0019811.3
16Bad2TheBones24886214.0%4150.291.98125825.7
17.420129017.9%4160.336.1868827.7
18undnu11016415.9%460.675.5020847.8
19QUAD-CORE18537713.9%4110.495.1436864.1
20^Jewish Princess14613328.6%451.099.1216876.2
21WieslaW10316718.8%480.616.0617883.9
22Deimos9613813.3%480.695.6517890.5
23TopDumbNoob19733716.9%480.584.2846913.0
24Svardulib Arnusou1111689.8%490.667.4015918.6
25-'ultra 8800-'11528624.0%4120.404.1128920.3
26drunk_satellite13428214.1%4100.475.5824922.7
27myszkomat12120013.7%4120.608.6414929.2
28npu3pak9411120.7%450.845.5317938.2
29pl757924.5%440.944.1718938.8
30LRm13919017.2%470.737.3219941.8
31KURWETINA(CRO)16017525.9%450.915.9327962.0
32LeShooter13626817.4%4110.517.5618969.3
33narcell16846712.4%4100.362.9557972.7
34Coupe_Kolonel16930515.3%470.554.6936978.4
35Borelius9314518.3%460.646.64141003.8
3608722437610.9%4100.594.87461015.1
37GraczJanusz21244011.8%4140.485.44391017.2
38Psiho12213120.9%440.928.71141030.2
39Comet13612923.8%431.057.16191036.5
40Destroyer16024214.2%470.664.32371073.0
41*QUAD-CORE*14625115.9%470.585.62261079.1
42AcuteAngel684134914.2%4120.515.301291091.0
43Vasten511113211.9%4130.457.98641093.3
44T.U.R.Y19821023.6%470.949.43211095.1
45Putin553106117.1%4110.526.91801107.2
46PAPPINGIU4788099.0%4100.597.24661110.9
47BASS0MATIC43878513.0%4110.565.54791131.2
48SERBO42571514.3%4110.598.02531151.3
49Flo52596021.5%4110.557.50701161.7
50-Z-22131113.3%470.714.70471203.0
51no!se40257219.1%480.707.88511260.4
52Viper45052517.6%4100.869.00501263.9
53jj32734821.5%450.9410.22321293.1
54Exi830132716.2%490.627.831061313.9
55mohawk44953614.8%470.8410.69421325.1
56^Samael53452522.7%471.0212.71421546.7
57Giam9719012.2%590.515.7117832.1
58The Coon19235012.6%5120.557.3826848.2
59Immortall9112622.1%560.723.2528897.3
60PUTIN_KHUILO9114819.7%5130.615.3517899.1
61Iapetus2320659515.0%5130.354.1250918.7
62Player1228647021.8%590.614.2767935.4
63TaDmeR15014522.5%571.039.3816952.3
64luntik17211922.4%541.435.5531961.2
65unnamed16627813.4%570.593.6945974.9
66FrozenPlayer605108217.6%5130.568.29731009.3
67(FRA)AngryBird199830074315.2%5120.405.66531012.8
68^Nipulz30337423.8%560.815.72531041.3
69^0wNZ!19521327.4%560.915.91331048.1
70Dvinci12815915.7%590.805.57231050.1
71XAO33160020.1%5100.555.09651077.3
72ax12313817.3%550.883.97311077.6
73UwU18428517.2%550.645.94311077.9
74Fella Vaughn54573320.1%5100.749.91551079.7
75^tictac18318016.5%581.0111.44161089.4
76[GrinD CorE'597105614.8%5100.567.19831109.8
77Pizdukas53269917.3%580.768.72611113.5
78Silver<>Surfer43393512.0%5100.466.46671115.8
79YOUSSEF42958820.0%590.739.33461133.7
80Alex25825220.4%551.028.90291143.3
81Miss Much22731126.3%570.736.68341146.6
82Lux Roth Chop43762420.9%5110.708.74501162.9
83DoGGeT23221127.3%551.0913.65171165.2
84Dimina44168322.2%5110.646.21711167.2
85^flipmode27327320.6%581.009.75281167.2
86NIGHTMARE!!!766120717.0%5140.637.74991206.1
87YULI37242915.8%570.8710.05371224.7
88ShitBastard895125219.3%590.717.281231237.4
89Sinovac18117018.5%5101.0611.31161237.8
90Unnamed Man20721530.7%560.9614.79141241.4
91.WTF!Pacman!?38350918.8%580.758.15471243.8
92THX36135524.1%581.016.56551250.4
93BEL_LOUPIEUVRE+@781110320.0%5150.719.64811255.1
94snailhunter1191190516.4%5120.628.451411257.1
95your mom27930722.8%570.917.34381259.6
96Linux57784721.5%5110.685.83991273.7
97KamiS55565817.3%570.848.54651273.7
98BblLLlu6Hou`75989022.4%5100.8510.84701274.4
99Donald T.39447020.2%570.848.57461280.0
100LavaJoe521322172117.8%580.779.311421303.0
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2019 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2020-11-24 06:08:18 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.012905s (0.010421s)