unfreeze.fpsclasico.de - 2W
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:106] - [2a03:4000:3f:1f4:37:120:182:194] | 85.10.197.106 - 37.120.182.194
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v20.5a.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
ribx
(L)
^|||Lodgie
me
*^$L4P*
oKo*CTHULHU
.WTF!Viper++!
[ILM]^Mikes_uk
Accuracy
silver
^|||Lodgie
GosteLLo
oKo*Venum
[ILM]^nickaero
^{BLACK}NASTIA
[ILM]^Mikes_uk
Infin!ty
Reward
EVILdave
[ILM]^Blaze
Freeze Tag
me
ddd
XxX
me
Item
[ILM]^MAKAVELI
Foxy
Slug
Mr.Smith
ION.HorseMan
Player
*^$L4P*
*^$L4P*
Miroslav
Miroslav
oKo*Venum
+ma
Infin!ty
Miroslav
Miroslav
Miroslav
Miroslav
Teamplay
Miroslav
Miroslav
oKo*cacahuete
Miscellaneous
Infin!ty
*^$L4P*
*^$L4P*
Hall Of Fame
Miroslav
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1[OLLeE]CrueL14438311.5%3140.385.5426807.4
2David7718214.7%3160.423.5022875.0
3Toncek9520614.4%360.462.1145884.4
4DarnedKiller11223513.3%380.475.8919889.9
5McTranka8816510.7%370.536.2914893.6
6bassOmatic28263411.7%3140.444.2766909.3
7Quakekidda..........10320516.7%360.505.1520911.0
8LavaJoejr13414722.9%350.919.5714919.7
9B.J. Blazkowicz13422015.5%4120.615.8323859.7
10ahoj7111423.3%470.624.1817863.7
11BORIS the BLADE22547216.7%4110.485.6240873.0
12Monika12327013.4%490.455.8621878.8
13GM14224519.1%490.587.4719879.4
14Iapetus2319449615.2%4100.395.3936884.3
15Liepajskij8617915.0%4100.486.1414897.7
16myszkomat12522513.9%480.556.2520903.3
17Jean429126117.8%4170.346.3168936.5
18Ruffneck15713319.7%451.178.7218940.4
19SERBO12120214.9%480.605.2623965.2
20undnu13517915.7%460.756.7520965.9
21sarg10612320.4%460.855.3020967.7
22Paperinik25341116.8%480.619.7326994.9
23mariusz pudzianowski22634917.5%490.653.14721006.8
24Silver<>Surfer30972710.9%4140.426.18501008.6
25EmptyHead22825218.6%450.9015.20151009.7
26FrozenPlayer19134516.7%4180.557.07271023.9
27Urukhai21929318.3%480.748.42261024.0
28DumbitoNoobito36257021.2%480.635.03721039.0
29UnamedPlayer15321021.6%480.737.29211042.3
30KAMIKAZE794205914.8%4130.395.711391052.0
31Irishman12718317.7%470.697.06181056.8
32allocate kebab memory30461524.1%4100.496.47471062.8
33Millionaire26038515.1%470.677.88331078.6
34Klapperstrauss28358213.5%4100.496.43441088.1
35YULI23026617.5%470.8610.95211091.6
36Prince Lothric26041217.7%490.634.73551098.6
37METAL FINGERS33744021.9%460.7611.23301103.4
38Majstor_s_mora16419815.5%470.828.63191105.7
39MTZ45698016.1%4110.465.56821106.6
40.uZu16217223.6%460.9411.57141108.0
41Putin31061912.7%4100.507.21431114.2
42GosteLLo824153618.6%4130.545.681451118.3
43BASS0MATIC37980211.2%4120.474.99761128.4
44The Law of One24029913.2%480.809.60251131.1
45Doc21320925.9%471.0111.83181135.7
46Terminator41264215.3%490.645.22791141.2
47Pawlik23524724.2%460.9511.75201152.7
48AcuteAngel48383415.9%4120.584.691031154.5
49snailhunter56693214.8%4100.616.90821157.8
50Mra4niy31554220.6%480.583.84821161.1
51Donald T.23928819.1%4130.837.03341171.6
52Vasten575126511.1%4120.457.37781184.2
53Octopus24725423.7%460.9711.23221215.5
54nk38663013.0%4110.618.04481254.3
55mohawk22824113.1%460.9411.40201359.1
56!!GrinD.CorE7916512.8%570.485.6414822.5
57*Muffin*9112319.9%550.736.0715839.5
58Irwin27568118.7%5160.405.8547933.3
59qLvALek7711217.2%550.684.8116936.2
60JARPPI13620918.6%570.656.8020940.6
61URXVT15620517.2%5160.767.0922954.4
62T.U.R.Y12912924.5%550.998.0616986.8
63^ Kira :*14820222.5%560.736.43231009.0
64WTF*Shashlik24128521.2%570.847.30331011.7
65Pizdukas21328718.2%5100.745.61381020.7
66WTF Bitch64464718.6%5100.9913.14491037.7
67NIGHTMARE!!!27748716.3%5120.576.44431039.5
68Flo16426724.7%5110.619.11181042.1
69[BLACK]Crapmypants15227710.5%590.555.63271050.5
70^flipmode34138618.0%590.888.97381064.7
71om36925930.4%541.4214.19261100.2
72ice23023920.5%560.9610.95211102.9
73Miss Much23131522.5%560.737.97291108.6
74The Commander12819218.4%580.666.74191114.6
75THX17217921.0%550.964.78361119.2
76(.)(.)36036023.1%571.0012.00301137.2
77your mom53364415.8%590.839.69551155.8
78^tictac25627918.0%580.918.26311157.6
79R!Co59789418.0%580.678.65691157.9
80klapperstrauss34057914.6%5140.598.72391159.5
81XxX1017212510.8%5160.487.061441162.3
82SOLAR***61494514.6%5120.656.27981168.9
83^Pixie25826423.7%570.976.29411172.8
84*mVm*Paku21815527.1%551.4012.82171173.1
85FilthyPirate50492319.4%590.557.00721174.5
86Player37747615.9%570.794.54831174.8
87buch_szakalak37542322.1%570.8810.42361218.3
88lee54478124.7%5110.708.37651220.8
89404943161511.2%590.587.251301224.9
90Wilo_bis69696714.0%590.726.761031228.1
91Namen53570619.1%580.768.23651238.9
92P30231719.6%570.959.74311246.0
93NoBody901165122.3%5130.557.571191253.3
94Luntik78599314.0%580.797.551041257.5
95WaLi787123211.5%5120.647.221091260.3
96 54768323.0%580.807.29751286.8
97Slava1075129712.8%590.838.961201303.7
98moha792117617.2%5100.678.61921314.6
99dan1445200015.0%580.727.451941339.7
100Dock1750224923.1%5130.789.311881355.9
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2019 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-05-17 06:04:24 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.011691s (0.009708s)