unfreeze.fpsclasico.de - 2W
Server IPs:[2a01:4f8:a0:5363:85:10:197:106] - [2a03:4000:3f:1f4:37:120:182:194] | 85.10.197.106 - 37.120.182.194
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v20.5.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
[I've]Pain
luntik_railman
me
terranova
*^$L4P*
Temp
viper++
peppe
Accuracy
luntik_railman
^Miralupa
terranova
cacahuete
BladeRunner
me
Grostarin
Infin!ty
Reward
^Prince.Ninja*
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
Freeze Tag
kyra
^WALNUT
narcell
me
Item
*^$L4P*
skrattar du
REG
Retvrd
skrattar du
Player
*^$L4P*
kyra
obama
obama
^WALNUT
{Newb.zi}Semisek48
Dr.GreenThumb
obama
Temp
.WTF!WhoAmI?!
obama
Teamplay
Grostarin
Grostarin
cacahuete
Miscellaneous
Infin!ty
*^$L4P*
*^$L4P*
Hall Of Fame
*^$L4P*
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1[CF]Logan10338510.4%3170.273.4330915.1
2Bad2TheBones23978814.0%4150.302.01119874.4
3Monika2969538.7%3180.314.2969955.8
4.420129017.9%4160.336.1868853.6
5NEVER_HIDDEN484146312.6%3140.334.03120934.1
6Iapetus2318453114.9%5130.354.3842937.3
7narcell14439911.9%4100.362.8251970.9
8(KRAVCHUK)10426424.5%390.392.8936947.9
9(FRA)AngryBird199830074315.2%5120.405.66531046.1
10Vasten445101711.6%4130.447.67581007.6
11-'ultra 8800-'10523523.8%4120.444.3824896.4
12Silver<>Surfer40390011.9%5100.456.01671056.2
13drunk_satellite14831414.1%4100.475.6926941.2
14GraczJanusz19541211.8%4140.475.27371003.9
15dracu20643513.9%3130.477.10291032.7
16Nsk-Rus18639214.9%390.476.0031955.7
17QUAD-CORE24550014.4%4110.495.3346895.1
18MNOGOTOCHIE831649.7%380.505.1916884.1
19LeShooter13626817.4%4110.517.5618991.5
20Giam9719012.2%590.515.7117845.3
21TopDumbNoob16131414.9%480.514.3537876.7
22Coupe_Kolonel15730614.3%470.514.2437935.7
23klapperstrauss13225716.5%3100.518.2516814.8
24AcuteAngel681131914.6%4120.525.581221111.4
25Klapperstrauss610115915.2%6130.537.82781210.1
26Putin546103616.9%4110.536.91791101.6
27Flo48690021.6%4110.547.36661120.2
28Shamli Papson12222510.7%5100.544.8825822.9
29ResWega12422816.6%380.543.3537891.6
30FrozenPlayer605108217.6%5130.568.29731044.0
31[GrinD CorE'597105614.8%5100.567.19831149.9
32Ania7413012.7%380.564.1118865.4
33unnamed14725813.6%570.573.5042932.1
34XAO41071920.7%5100.575.26781114.2
3508724342510.8%4120.574.86501041.6
36LockDown12722117.5%4110.576.0521956.2
37BASS0MATIC38365113.5%4110.595.72671038.6
38PAPPINGIU4898299.1%4100.597.30671088.7
39The Coon29850412.9%5120.597.8438880.4
40SOLAR***746124916.4%6110.606.781101231.5
41myszkomat12120013.7%4120.608.6414947.3
42SERBO39064514.3%4100.608.30471155.3
43Exi750123716.3%490.617.65981248.0
44Millionaire18029614.0%3100.616.43281016.6
45PUTIN_KHUILO9114819.7%5130.615.3517917.3
46NoBody45273922.7%680.618.07561154.7
47WieslaW10316718.8%480.616.0617899.7
48GrinD CorE16426614.1%470.618.6319856.6
49Paperinik1088176418.3%6150.628.701251241.7
50Destroyer10516914.9%470.624.7722964.0
51Player1230148621.7%590.624.4967967.5
52Quakekidda..........15524916.2%390.628.1619951.3
53*QUAD-CORE*11318116.9%460.626.28181053.7
54Y10917412.8%580.627.2715964.7
559ll Belarus1489238814.3%6100.626.152421319.4
56dan1357215113.3%5120.637.621781261.1
57snailhunter1230193716.3%5120.638.661421240.1
58Deimos10115812.9%490.645.3219900.0
59Borelius9314518.3%460.646.64141023.7
60NIGHTMARE!!!853133317.1%5140.647.751101241.6
61UwU18428517.2%550.645.94311107.3
62Dimina40762322.0%5110.656.36641182.9
63Svardulib Arnusou1111689.8%490.667.4015935.8
64MEBA_ES30846317.8%690.668.56361108.7
65undnu10816015.9%460.675.6819855.8
66Linux44866521.5%5110.675.82771264.1
67DrAcO8312219.4%370.675.5315929.2
68Lux Roth Chop47669420.9%5110.689.15521167.1
69Sirius723103612.8%690.707.45971242.1
70no!se41959819.2%480.707.48561220.9
71YOUSSEF45063819.7%5150.709.38481174.5
72Miss Much18626126.2%570.716.20301070.3
73-Z-20128113.2%470.715.15391193.4
74>Philthy<23332513.6%660.718.63271124.5
75ShitBastard856119219.6%590.727.381161264.5
76Immortall10314222.1%560.723.4330914.8
77Lisa1426197518.2%590.729.031581419.1
78BEL_LOUPIEUVRE+@71998520.2%5150.739.99721345.4
79ThiefMaster23832519.2%5100.7313.22181301.5
80!2345261815.7%580.736.95651207.7
81purplefish10914822.0%370.737.2715894.2
82Fella Vaughn57877919.6%5100.7410.14571070.5
83.WTF!Pacman!?33645118.4%580.748.00421213.3
84KoMuTaN756100717.5%890.758.04941275.0
85Pizdukas54271417.4%580.768.47641152.7
86LRm15820717.2%570.767.5221971.9
87ND27636120.5%690.769.86281039.2
88V1287168315.2%690.7610.551221381.7
89Green^ BAROOD1302170018.4%6140.779.861321313.4
90LavaJoe521421184717.5%580.779.231541296.4
91GM32742420.6%870.779.91331166.7
92WhiteLotus1069138316.3%890.777.641401416.2
93Dvinci8510914.7%590.775.3116933.9
94oKo*FraG_MasiN.sk69890118.1%6100.777.84891240.0
95<31227154418.3%7100.799.441301415.1
96Slug71089327.1%5110.799.10781417.3
97ax8210216.9%450.802.9328941.2
98REG41451619.2%790.809.86421011.2
99^Nipulz28335024.2%560.815.4452998.5
100Muffin45456116.0%590.817.09641328.0
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2019 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2020-11-23 06:03:41 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.013215s (0.010688s)